My account
11:05
17 Oct
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Riga

Riga international airport, Tehnikas street

23:05
17 Oct

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

28 EUR
11:05
17 Oct
Riga
Riga international airport, Tehnikas street
23:05
17 Oct
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
00:10
17 Oct
Duration 22 h 55 min.

Riga

Sesku street, Ilukstes street 89

23:05
17 Oct

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

52 EUR
00:10
17 Oct
Riga
Sesku street, Ilukstes street 89
23:05
17 Oct
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:05
17 Oct
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Riga

Riga international airport, Tehnikas street

23:05
17 Oct

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

28 EUR
09:05
17 Oct
Riga
Riga international airport, Tehnikas street
23:05
17 Oct
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:35
17 Oct
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Riga

Riga international airport, Tehnikas street

23:05
17 Oct

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

28 EUR
10:35
17 Oct
Riga
Riga international airport, Tehnikas street
23:05
17 Oct
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:35
17 Oct
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Riga

Riga international airport, Tehnikas street

23:05
17 Oct

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

28 EUR
11:35
17 Oct
Riga
Riga international airport, Tehnikas street
23:05
17 Oct
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:35
17 Oct
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Riga

Riga international airport, Tehnikas street

23:05
17 Oct

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

28 EUR
08:35
17 Oct
Riga
Riga international airport, Tehnikas street
23:05
17 Oct
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:50
17 Oct
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Riga

Riga international airport, Tehnikas street

23:05
17 Oct

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

28 EUR
11:50
17 Oct
Riga
Riga international airport, Tehnikas street
23:05
17 Oct
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:15
17 Oct
Duration 16 h 50 min.

Riga

Riga international airport, Tehnikas street

23:05
17 Oct

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

28 EUR
06:15
17 Oct
Riga
Riga international airport, Tehnikas street
23:05
17 Oct
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:15
17 Oct
Duration 15 h 50 min.

Riga

Riga international airport, Tehnikas street

23:05
17 Oct

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

28 EUR
07:15
17 Oct
Riga
Riga international airport, Tehnikas street
23:05
17 Oct
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:35
17 Oct
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Riga

Riga international airport, Tehnikas street

23:05
17 Oct

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

28 EUR
07:35
17 Oct
Riga
Riga international airport, Tehnikas street
23:05
17 Oct
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:05
17 Oct
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Riga

Riga international airport, Tehnikas street

23:05
17 Oct

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

28 EUR
08:05
17 Oct
Riga
Riga international airport, Tehnikas street
23:05
17 Oct
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Riga
To Riga
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling