Dashboard
01:00
23 Sep
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

07:55
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
01:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
07:55
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

08:10
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
01:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
08:10
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

08:10
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

12 EUR
01:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
08:10
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), МЕРСЕДЕС-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

08:30
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
01:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
08:30
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

08:55
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
01:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
08:55
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:40
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

08:55
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
01:40
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
08:55
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

09:00
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

14 EUR
01:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
09:00
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

09:00
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

13 EUR
01:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
09:00
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), МЕРСЕДЕС-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

09:10
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
01:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
09:10
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:40
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

09:10
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
01:40
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
09:10
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:00
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

09:30
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
01:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
09:30
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:40
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

09:30
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
01:40
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
09:30
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:50
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

09:30
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

12 EUR
01:50
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
09:30
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Yutong, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:40
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

09:50
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
01:40
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
09:50
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:50
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

09:50
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

12 EUR
01:50
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
09:50
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Yutong, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:40
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

10:10
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
01:40
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
10:10
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:50
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

10:10
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

12 EUR
01:50
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
10:10
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Yutong, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:40
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

10:25
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
01:40
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
10:25
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:50
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

10:25
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

12 EUR
01:50
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
10:25
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Yutong, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:15
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 10 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

10:25
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
03:15
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
10:25
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:50
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

10:35
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

14 EUR
01:50
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
10:35
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • Yutong, Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:15
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

10:35
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", city Borispol

17 EUR
03:15
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
10:35
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", city Borispol
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Mercedes Benz (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:50
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

10:35
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

10 EUR
01:50
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
10:35
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Yutong, НЕОПЛАН-47
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:15
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

10:35
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

12 EUR
03:15
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
10:35
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), НЕОПЛАН-47
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:40
23 Sep
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

10:40
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
01:40
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
10:40
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:50
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

10:40
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

12 EUR
01:50
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
10:40
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Yutong, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:15
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

10:40
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
03:15
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
10:40
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:50
23 Sep
Duration 09 h 05 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

10:55
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

12 EUR
01:50
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
10:55
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Yutong, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:15
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

10:55
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
03:15
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
10:55
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:50
23 Sep
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

11:10
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

12 EUR
01:50
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
11:10
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Yutong, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:15
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

11:10
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
03:15
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
11:10
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:50
23 Sep
Duration 09 h 35 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

11:25
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

12 EUR
01:50
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
11:25
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Yutong, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:15
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

11:25
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
03:15
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
11:25
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:15
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

11:40
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
03:15
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
11:40
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:15
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

12:00
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
03:15
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
12:00
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:15
23 Sep
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

12:15
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
03:15
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
12:15
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:15
23 Sep
Duration 05 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

13:00
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

14 EUR
07:15
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
13:00
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
23 Sep
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

13:05
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

9 EUR
06:30
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
07:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
12:05
Kiev
13:05
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
23 Sep
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

13:05
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

10 EUR
06:30
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
07:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
12:05
Kiev
13:05
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

21:20
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

12 EUR
12:50
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
21:20
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

21:40
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

12 EUR
12:50
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
21:40
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
23 Sep
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

22:00
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

12 EUR
12:50
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
22:00
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:45
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

22:00
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
13:45
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
22:00
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
23 Sep
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

22:20
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

12 EUR
12:50
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
22:20
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:45
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

22:20
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
13:45
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
22:20
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
23 Sep
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

22:45
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

12 EUR
12:50
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
22:45
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:45
23 Sep
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

22:45
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
13:45
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
22:45
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:45
23 Sep
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

23:15
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
13:45
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
23:15
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:45
23 Sep
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

23:45
23 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

15 EUR
13:45
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
23:45
23 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 05 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

00:05
24 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

11 EUR
17:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
00:05
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 05 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

00:05
24 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

11 EUR
17:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
00:05
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), ВОЛЬВО-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

00:15
24 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
17:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
00:15
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

00:15
24 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
17:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
00:15
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

00:45
24 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
17:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
00:45
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

00:45
24 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
17:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
00:45
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

01:15
24 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
17:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
01:15
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

01:15
24 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
17:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
01:15
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

01:45
24 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
17:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
01:45
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

01:45
24 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
17:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
01:45
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
23 Sep
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

02:15
24 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
17:00
23 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
02:15
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
23 Sep
Duration 06 h 45 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

02:15
24 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
19:30
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
02:15
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

02:55
24 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
19:30
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
02:55
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
23 Sep
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

03:25
24 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
19:30
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
03:25
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
23 Sep
Duration 08 h 35 min.

Rivne

Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A

04:05
24 Sep

Boryspil (airport)

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

14 EUR
19:30
23 Sep
Rivne
Pokrovsky cathedral, Knyahini Olgy street 1-A
04:05
24 Sep
Boryspil (airport)
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Rivne
To Rivne
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling