My account
23:55
18 Oct
Duration 08 h 55 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

08:50
19 Oct

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

18 EUR
23:55
18 Oct
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:50
Kovel
04:45
Ratne
05:10
Domanove checkpoint Ukraine Belarus
08:50
19 Oct
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:55
18 Oct
Duration 08 h 55 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

08:50
19 Oct

Brest

Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12

18 EUR
23:55
18 Oct
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:50
Kovel
04:45
Ratne
05:10
Domanove checkpoint Ukraine Belarus
08:50
19 Oct
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Rivne
To Brest
To Rivne
From Brest
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling