My tickets
18:20
25 Apr
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Rivne, Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

06:10
26 Apr

Krakow Airport, Lesser Poland, Krakow

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

24 EUR
18:20
25 Apr
Rivne, Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
21:30
Lviv
23:05
Krakovets
05:40
Krakow
06:10
26 Apr
Krakow Airport, Lesser Poland, Krakow
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Apr
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Rivne, Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

07:30
26 Apr

Krakow Airport, Lesser Poland, Krakow

John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1

25 EUR
19:00
25 Apr
Rivne, Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
22:50
Lviv
00:05
Shehyni
02:40
Jaroslaw
03:10
Przeworsk
03:30
Lancut
04:00
Rzeszow
04:45
Debica
05:30
Tarnow
07:00
Krakow
07:30
26 Apr
Krakow Airport, Lesser Poland, Krakow
John Paul II Airport, the street of Captain Mechislav Medvetsky; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Rivne
To Krakow Airport
To Rivne
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned