My account

Bus tickets

Rivne - Lviv

01:30
27 Dec
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Rivne

Bus stop at the bus station (near the pharmacy store Podorozhnik), Kyivska street 77

05:00
27 Dec

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

11 EUR
01:30
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus stop at the bus station (near the pharmacy store Podorozhnik), Kyivska street 77
02:05
Dubno
02:35
Radyvyliv
02:50
Brody
03:40
Zolochiv
03:55
Busk
05:00
27 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:20
27 Dec
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

06:00
27 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

9 EUR
02:20
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
03:10
Dubno
06:00
27 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:20
27 Dec
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

06:00
27 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

9 EUR
02:20
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
03:10
Dubno
06:00
27 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:25
27 Dec
Duration 03 h 20 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

06:45
27 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

9 EUR
03:25
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
04:30
Lutsk
06:45
27 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • VanHool T916 (free)(53)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:20
27 Dec
Duration 03 h 10 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

07:30
27 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

8 EUR
04:20
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
01:10
Zhytomyr
07:30
27 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:10
27 Dec
Duration 03 h 50 min.

Rivne

Bus stop at the bus station (near the pharmacy store Podorozhnik), Kyivska street 77

09:00
27 Dec

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

11 EUR
05:10
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus stop at the bus station (near the pharmacy store Podorozhnik), Kyivska street 77
05:45
Dubno
06:10
Radyvyliv
06:50
Brody
07:40
Zolochiv
07:55
Busk
09:00
27 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
27 Dec
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

14:45
27 Dec

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

11 EUR
11:00
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
11:20
Dubno
12:10
Radyvyliv
12:25
Brody
13:10
Zolochiv
13:28
Busk
14:45
27 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
27 Dec
Duration 03 h 00 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

15:00
27 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

10 EUR
12:00
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
15:00
27 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
27 Dec
Duration 03 h 00 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

15:00
27 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

9 EUR
12:00
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
15:00
27 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
27 Dec
Duration 03 h 15 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

15:15
27 Dec

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

6 EUR
12:00
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
15:15
27 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
27 Dec
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

17:00
27 Dec

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

11 EUR
13:30
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
14:15
Dubno
14:40
Radyvyliv
14:55
Brody
15:40
Zolochiv
15:58
Busk
17:00
27 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
27 Dec
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

19:30
27 Dec

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

11 EUR
16:00
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
19:30
27 Dec
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
27 Dec
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

23:00
27 Dec

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

11 EUR
19:30
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
20:05
Dubno
20:35
Radyvyliv
20:50
Brody
21:55
Busk
23:00
27 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
27 Dec
Duration 03 h 20 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

00:20
28 Dec

Lviv

Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21

12 EUR
21:00
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
00:20
28 Dec
Lviv
Pizzeria 0-24 (paid parking), Chernivetska street 21
  • Bus
  • NeoplanN216H
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
27 Dec
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

02:00
28 Dec

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

11 EUR
22:30
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
23:05
Dubno
23:40
Radyvyliv
23:55
Brody
00:45
Zolochiv
00:50
Busk
02:00
28 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:15
27 Dec
Duration 27 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40

06:00
28 Dec

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

10 EUR
02:15
27 Dec
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
06:00
28 Dec
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Rivne
To Lviv
To Rivne
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling