Intercity bus tickets

Rivne - Vilnius

from 36 EUR, 22 Sep

01:20
21 Sep
Duration 29 h 55 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

07:15
22 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

41 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
01:20
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
07:15
22 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Tourismo, bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:20
21 Sep
Duration 29 h 55 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

07:15
22 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

43 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
01:20
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
07:15
22 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Travego, bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
04:30
21 Sep
Duration 26 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

07:15
22 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

39 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
04:30
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
07:15
22 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • Bus
  • Setra, bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:10
21 Sep
Duration 24 h 50 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

09:00
22 Sep

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

45 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:10
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
09:00
22 Sep
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
21 Sep
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Rivne

Stop Rivne, Sobornaya Street; House 2А

09:00
22 Sep

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

48 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:30
21 Sep
Rivne
Stop Rivne, Sobornaya Street; House 2А
09:00
22 Sep
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
21 Sep
Duration 20 h 10 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

09:00
22 Sep

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

45 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:50
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
09:00
22 Sep
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.25, Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:55
21 Sep
Duration 18 h 30 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

18:25
22 Sep

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

40 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:55
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:00
Zamosc
07:25
Lublin
08:55
Lukow
09:25
Siedltse
11:00
Bielsk Podlaski
11:40
Bialystok
13:05
the market of Zygmunt August; house 19
13:40
Suwalki
14:05
Budzisko checkpoint (Poland/Lithuania)
15:50
Marijampole
16:45
Kauno
18:25
22 Sep
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:55
21 Sep
Duration 18 h 30 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

18:25
22 Sep

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

40 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:55
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
00:55
Lutsk
02:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:25
Novovolynsk
03:00
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
06:00
Zamosc
07:25
Lublin
08:55
Lukow
09:25
Siedltse
11:00
Bielsk Podlaski
11:40
Bialystok
13:05
the market of Zygmunt August; house 19
13:40
Suwalki
14:05
Budzisko checkpoint (Poland/Lithuania)
15:50
Marijampole
16:45
Kauno
18:25
22 Sep
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
21 Sep
Duration 38 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Seagull", Gagarin street; 16B

07:15
23 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

39 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:30
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Seagull", Gagarin street; 16B
07:15
23 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Sep
Duration 38 h 15 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

07:15
23 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

40 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
07:15
23 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Sep
Duration 38 h 15 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

07:15
23 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

39 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
07:15
23 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
21 Sep
Duration 36 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

07:15
23 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

42 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:30
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
07:15
23 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
21 Sep
Duration 36 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Seagull", Gagarin street; 16B

07:15
23 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

38 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:30
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Seagull", Gagarin street; 16B
07:15
23 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:45
21 Sep
Duration 36 h 30 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

07:15
23 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

39 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:45
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
07:15
23 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:45
21 Sep
Duration 36 h 30 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

07:15
23 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

39 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:45
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
07:15
23 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH, bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:50
21 Sep
Duration 35 h 25 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

07:15
23 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

41 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:50
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
07:15
23 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
21 Sep
Duration 33 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

07:15
23 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

44 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:30
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
07:15
23 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • Bus
  • Setra, bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
21 Sep
Duration 33 h 00 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

07:15
23 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

39 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:15
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
07:15
23 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
21 Sep
Duration 32 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

07:15
23 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

37 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:30
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
07:15
23 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:40
21 Sep
Duration 32 h 35 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

07:15
23 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

41 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:40
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
07:15
23 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free), bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
21 Sep
Duration 34 h 45 min.

Rivne

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40

07:15
23 Sep

Vilnius

Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)

43 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
21 Sep
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya street; house 40
07:15
23 Sep
Vilnius
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Rivne
To Vilnius
To Rivne
From Vilnius