My account

Bus ticketsRostov-on-Don – Tbilisi

14:00
12 Feb
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Suburban", Sholokhov avenue; house 126

05:00
13 Feb

Tbilisi

Bus station "Ortachala", Gulia street; house 1

37 EUR
14:00
12 Feb
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Suburban", Sholokhov avenue; house 126
14:20
Rostov-on-Don
15:10
Kushchyovskaya
16:10
Tikhoretsk
17:10
Kropotkin
18:10
Armavir
19:00
Nevinnomyssk
20:10
Mineralnye Vody
20:50
Pyatigorsk
22:10
Nalchik
00:05
Vladikavkaz
01:00
Upper Lars checkpoint Russia Georgia
03:20
Gudauri
05:00
13 Feb
Tbilisi
Bus station "Ortachala", Gulia street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
12 Feb
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Rostov-on-Don

Bus stop "Gas station "LUKOIL" (near bus station Central), Siversa avenue

05:00
13 Feb

Tbilisi

Bus station "Ortachala", Gulia street; house 1

37 EUR
14:30
12 Feb
Rostov-on-Don
Bus stop "Gas station "LUKOIL" (near bus station Central), Siversa avenue
15:10
Kushchyovskaya
16:10
Tikhoretsk
17:10
Kropotkin
18:10
Armavir
19:00
Nevinnomyssk
20:10
Mineralnye Vody
20:50
Pyatigorsk
22:10
Nalchik
00:05
Vladikavkaz
01:00
Upper Lars checkpoint Russia Georgia
03:20
Gudauri
05:00
13 Feb
Tbilisi
Bus station "Ortachala", Gulia street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Tbilisi

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling