My account
14:00
13 Oct
Duration 20 h 20 min.

Rostov-on-Don

Bus station "Suburban", Sholokhov avenue; house 126

11:20
14 Oct

Yerevan

Bus stop "Travel agency Airenik Tour", Arshakunyats avenue; house 34/13

37 EUR
14:00
13 Oct
Rostov-on-Don
Bus station "Suburban", Sholokhov avenue; house 126
14:20
Rostov-on-Don
15:10
Kushchyovskaya
16:10
Tikhoretsk
17:10
Kropotkin
18:10
Armavir
19:00
Nevinnomyssk
20:10
Mineralnye Vody
20:50
Pyatigorsk
22:10
Nalchik
00:05
Vladikavkaz
01:00
Upper Lars checkpoint Russia Georgia
03:20
Gudauri
05:00
Tbilisi
06:20
Marneuli
07:00
Bagratashen checkpoint (Gruziya / Virmeniya)
11:20
14 Oct
Yerevan
Bus stop "Travel agency Airenik Tour", Arshakunyats avenue; house 34/13
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
13 Oct
Duration 19 h 50 min.

Rostov-on-Don

Bus stop "Gas station "LUKOIL" (near bus station Central), Siversa avenue

11:20
14 Oct

Yerevan

Bus stop "Travel agency Airenik Tour", Arshakunyats avenue; house 34/13

37 EUR
14:30
13 Oct
Rostov-on-Don
Bus stop "Gas station "LUKOIL" (near bus station Central), Siversa avenue
16:10
Tikhoretsk
17:10
Kropotkin
18:10
Armavir
19:00
Nevinnomyssk
20:10
Mineralnye Vody
20:50
Pyatigorsk
22:10
Nalchik
00:05
Vladikavkaz
01:00
Upper Lars checkpoint Russia Georgia
03:20
Gudauri
05:00
Tbilisi
06:20
Marneuli
07:00
Bagratashen checkpoint (Gruziya / Virmeniya)
11:20
14 Oct
Yerevan
Bus stop "Travel agency Airenik Tour", Arshakunyats avenue; house 34/13
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Vito 8
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Yerevan
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling