My tickets
19:10
19 Jan
Duration 06 h 50 min.

Rzeszow, Subcarpatian, Rzeszow

Railway station "Vagabunda", Dworcowy square; house 3

03:00
20 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

19 EUR
19:10
19 Jan
Rzeszow, Subcarpatian, Rzeszow
Railway station "Vagabunda", Dworcowy square; house 3
20:20
Przemysl
Shehyni
00:10
Lviv
03:00
20 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
19 Jan
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Rzeszow, Subcarpatian, Rzeszow

Railway station "Vagabunda", Dworcowy square; house 3

03:50
20 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

18 EUR
18:30
19 Jan
Rzeszow, Subcarpatian, Rzeszow
Railway station "Vagabunda", Dworcowy square; house 3
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:25
Lviv
00:55
Lviv
03:50
20 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
19 Jan
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Rzeszow, Subcarpatian, Rzeszow

Railway station "Vagabunda", Dworcowy square; house 3

04:00
20 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14

18 EUR
19:30
19 Jan
Rzeszow, Subcarpatian, Rzeszow
Railway station "Vagabunda", Dworcowy square; house 3
23:35
Krakovets
00:55
Lviv
01:25
Lviv
04:00
20 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
19 Jan
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Rzeszow, Subcarpatian, Rzeszow

Rzeszow Bus Station, Artur Grottger Street 1

05:30
20 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30

18 EUR
20:20
19 Jan
Rzeszow, Subcarpatian, Rzeszow
Rzeszow Bus Station, Artur Grottger Street 1
23:40
Krakovets
03:45
Dolyna
04:35
Kalush
05:30
20 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk", Zaliznychna street; house 30
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
19 Jan
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Rzeszow, Subcarpatian, Rzeszow

Rzeszow Bus Station, Artur Grottger Street 1

07:10
20 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

Bus stop Ivano-Frankivsk, Horbachevskoho street; house 4

20 EUR
20:50
19 Jan
Rzeszow, Subcarpatian, Rzeszow
Rzeszow Bus Station, Artur Grottger Street 1
22:20
Przemysl
22:50
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:50
Lviv
04:20
Stryi
05:20
Dolyna
06:10
Kalush
07:10
20 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus stop Ivano-Frankivsk, Horbachevskoho street; house 4
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:55
19 Jan
Duration 08 h 25 min.

Rzeszow

RZESZOW, Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Grottgera 1

08:20
20 Jan

Ivano-Frankivsk

IVANO-FRANKIVSK, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Gorbaczevskogo 14

9 EUR
22:55
19 Jan
Rzeszow
RZESZOW, Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Grottgera 1
08:20
20 Jan
Ivano-Frankivsk
IVANO-FRANKIVSK, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Gorbaczevskogo 14
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Rzeszow
To Rzeszow
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned