My tickets
06:30
8 May
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Saint Petersburg

Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36

13:05
8 May

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

21 EUR
06:30
8 May
Saint Petersburg
Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36
06:40
St.Petersburg (V)
08:55
Border Ivangorod (RU)
09:25
Border Narva (EE)
13:05
8 May
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:45
8 May
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Saint Petersburg

Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52

13:05
8 May

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

21 EUR
06:45
8 May
Saint Petersburg
Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52
08:55
Border Ivangorod (RU)
09:25
Border Narva (EE)
13:05
8 May
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
8 May
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Saint Petersburg

Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36

15:00
8 May

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

21 EUR
08:00
8 May
Saint Petersburg
Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36
08:10
St.Petersburg (V)
11:00
Border Ivangorod (RU)
11:30
Border Narva (EE)
15:00
8 May
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:15
8 May
Duration 06 h 45 min.

Saint Petersburg

Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52

15:00
8 May

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

21 EUR
08:15
8 May
Saint Petersburg
Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52
11:00
Border Ivangorod (RU)
11:30
Border Narva (EE)
15:00
8 May
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
8 May
Duration 05 h 55 min.

Saint Petersburg

Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36

15:55
8 May

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

12 EUR
10:00
8 May
Saint Petersburg
Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36
15:55
8 May
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
8 May
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Saint Petersburg

Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36

16:55
8 May

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

21 EUR
09:30
8 May
Saint Petersburg
Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36
09:45
St.Petersburg (V)
13:10
Border Ivangorod (RU)
13:40
Border Narva (EE)
16:55
8 May
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
8 May
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Saint Petersburg

Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52

16:55
8 May

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

21 EUR
10:00
8 May
Saint Petersburg
Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52
13:10
Border Ivangorod (RU)
13:40
Border Narva (EE)
16:55
8 May
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
8 May
Duration 07 h 15 min.

Saint Petersburg

Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36

22:15
8 May

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

21 EUR
15:00
8 May
Saint Petersburg
Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36
15:10
St.Petersburg (V)
18:00
Border Ivangorod (RU)
18:30
Border Narva (EE)
22:15
8 May
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
8 May
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Saint Petersburg

Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52

22:15
8 May

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

21 EUR
15:20
8 May
Saint Petersburg
Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52
18:00
Border Ivangorod (RU)
18:30
Border Narva (EE)
22:15
8 May
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
8 May
Duration 07 h 05 min.

Saint Petersburg

Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36

23:35
8 May

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

21 EUR
16:30
8 May
Saint Petersburg
Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36
16:45
St.Petersburg (V)
19:50
Border Ivangorod (RU)
20:20
Border Narva (EE)
23:35
8 May
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
8 May
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Saint Petersburg

Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52

23:35
8 May

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

21 EUR
17:00
8 May
Saint Petersburg
Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52
19:50
Border Ivangorod (RU)
20:20
Border Narva (EE)
23:35
8 May
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
8 May
Duration 05 h 55 min.

Saint Petersburg

Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36

23:45
8 May

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

11 EUR
17:50
8 May
Saint Petersburg
Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36
23:45
8 May
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
8 May
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Saint Petersburg

Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36

05:30
9 May

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

21 EUR
22:00
8 May
Saint Petersburg
Bus station "Obvodniy", metro Bypass channel; the embankment of the Obvodny Canal; house 36
22:10
St.Petersburg (V)
01:00
Border Ivangorod (RU)
01:30
Border Narva (EE)
04:30
Vosu
04:55
Loksa
05:30
9 May
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
8 May
Duration 07 h 00 min.

Saint Petersburg

Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52

05:30
9 May

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

21 EUR
22:30
8 May
Saint Petersburg
Railway station "Vitebsk", Zagorodny prospect; House 52
01:00
Border Ivangorod (RU)
01:30
Border Narva (EE)
04:30
Vosu
04:55
Loksa
05:30
9 May
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Tallinn
From Tallinn
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned