Intercity bus tickets

Slupsk - Kherson

from 44 EUR, 24 Oct

05:00
24 Oct
Duration 37 h 00 min.

Slupsk

Bus station Slupsk, Hugo Kollataja street; house 15

19:00
25 Oct

Kherson

Bus station "Central", The street of Colonel Kedrovsky; House number 1

53 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
05:00
24 Oct
Slupsk
Bus station Slupsk, Hugo Kollataja street; house 15
19:00
25 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", The street of Colonel Kedrovsky; House number 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:00
24 Oct
Duration 37 h 00 min.

Slupsk

Bus station Slupsk, Hugo Kollataja street; house 15

19:00
25 Oct

Kherson

Bus station "Central", The street of Colonel Kedrovsky; House number 1

52 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
05:00
24 Oct
Slupsk
Bus station Slupsk, Hugo Kollataja street; house 15
07:25
Gdynia
08:00
Gdansk
10:15
Grudziadz
11:30
Bydgoszcz
12:35
Torun
13:40
Wloclawek
15:00
Kutno
16:15
Lodz
18:20
Warsaw
19:30
Piaseczno
22:15
Lublin
23:45
Zamosc
00:45
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:50
Lviv
05:55
Ternopil
08:00
Khmelnytskyi
10:15
Vinnytsya
12:55
Uman
14:55
Pervomaisk
15:45
Yuzhnoukrayinsk
16:20
Voznesensk
17:55
Mykolayiv
19:00
25 Oct
Kherson
Bus station "Central", The street of Colonel Kedrovsky; House number 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Slupsk
To Kherson
To Slupsk
From Kherson