My account
18:30
25 Sep
Duration 25 h 30 min.

Solnechnyy bereg

Bus stop "Disco Orange", Nesebr boulevard

20:00
26 Sep

Kiev

Stop "Metro Palace Ukraine", metro Dvorets Ukraina; Velyka Vasylkovska street; House 116

55 EUR
18:30
25 Sep
Solnechnyy bereg
Bus stop "Disco Orange", Nesebr boulevard
19:25
Obzor
20:10
Varna
20:25
Sv. Konstantin i Yelena
20:35
Zolotyye peski
21:00
Kranevo
21:05
Albena
22:00
Balchik
07:00
Izmail
11:55
Odesa
17:00
Uman
18:30
Bila Tserkva
20:00
26 Sep
Kiev
Stop "Metro Palace Ukraine", metro Dvorets Ukraina; Velyka Vasylkovska street; House 116
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Kiev
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling