Dashboard
18:30
21 Aug
Duration 17 h 25 min.

Solnechnyy bereg

Bus stop "Disco Orange", Nesebr boulevard

11:55
22 Aug

Odesa

Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58

53 EUR
18:30
21 Aug
Solnechnyy bereg
Bus stop "Disco Orange", Nesebr boulevard
19:25
Obzor
20:10
Varna
20:25
Sv. Konstantin i Yelena
20:35
Zolotyye peski
21:00
Kranevo
21:05
Albena
22:00
Balchik
07:00
Izmail
11:55
22 Aug
Odesa
Bus station "Central", Kolontayivska street; house 58
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Odesa
From Odesa
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling