My account
05:30
27 Apr
Duration 30 h 30 min.

Stuttgart

Bus stop "Airport Stuttgart" (bus terminal), Flughafenstrasse

13:00
28 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

75 EUR
05:30
27 Apr
Stuttgart
Bus stop "Airport Stuttgart" (bus terminal), Flughafenstrasse
06:20
Ulm
08:20
Munich
09:20
Ingolstadt
10:20
Nuremberg
12:20
Hof
13:40
Gera
14:25
Chemnitz
04:00
Krakovets
06:00
Lviv
09:00
Rivne
11:00
Zhytomyr
13:00
28 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
27 Apr
Duration 30 h 00 min.

Stuttgart

Bus stop "Airport Stuttgart" (bus terminal), Flughafenstrasse

15:00
28 Apr

Kiev

Bus station Dachna, prospekt Peremohy 142

72 EUR
08:00
27 Apr
Stuttgart
Bus stop "Airport Stuttgart" (bus terminal), Flughafenstrasse
09:05
Karlsruhe
10:20
Mannheim
11:50
Frankfurt am Main
12:50
Giessen
14:50
Eisenach
15:50
Erfurt
16:40
Jena
18:25
Leipzig
19:50
Dresden
Krakovets
11:00
Kovel
12:00
Lutsk
13:00
Rivne
14:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
15:20
Zhytomyr
15:00
Kiev
15:00
28 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Dachna, prospekt Peremohy 142
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
27 Apr
Duration 31 h 30 min.

Stuttgart

Bus stop "Airport Stuttgart" (bus terminal), Flughafenstrasse

15:30
28 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

90 EUR
07:00
27 Apr
Stuttgart
Bus stop "Airport Stuttgart" (bus terminal), Flughafenstrasse
07:55
Ulm
08:55
Augsburg
09:55
Munich
10:55
Ingolstadt
12:55
Bayreuth
13:25
Hof
14:15
Zwickau
15:25
Chemnitz
16:25
Dresden
05:30
Krakovets
07:00
Lviv
11:45
Rivne
13:00
Zhytomyr
15:30
28 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
27 Apr
Duration 31 h 30 min.

Stuttgart

Bus stop "Airport Stuttgart" (bus terminal), Flughafenstrasse

15:30
28 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

67 EUR
07:00
27 Apr
Stuttgart
Bus stop "Airport Stuttgart" (bus terminal), Flughafenstrasse
07:55
Ulm
08:55
Augsburg
09:55
Munich
10:55
Ingolstadt
12:55
Bayreuth
13:25
Hof
14:15
Zwickau
15:25
Chemnitz
16:25
Dresden
05:30
Krakovets
07:00
Lviv
11:45
Rivne
13:00
Zhytomyr
15:30
28 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
27 Apr
Duration 31 h 30 min.

Stuttgart

Автобусный терминал около аэропорта (SAB)

15:30
28 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

80 EUR
07:00
27 Apr
Stuttgart
Автобусный терминал около аэропорта (SAB)
Ulm
Augsburg
München
Ingolstadt
Nürnberg
Bayreuth
Hof
Zwickau
Chemnitz
Dresden
07:00
Lwow
11:45
Rivne
13:00
Zhitomir
15:30
28 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • MAN AA9397HH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
27 Apr
Duration 31 h 35 min.

Stuttgart

Airport Busterminal, Flughafenstrasse, 43

15:35
28 Apr

Kiev

Bus station Dachna, prospekt Peremohy 142

59 EUR
07:00
27 Apr
Stuttgart
Airport Busterminal, Flughafenstrasse, 43
15:35
28 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Dachna, prospekt Peremohy 142
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
27 Apr
Duration 32 h 20 min.

Stuttgart

Airport Busterminal, Flughafenstrasse, 43

16:20
28 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

59 EUR
07:00
27 Apr
Stuttgart
Airport Busterminal, Flughafenstrasse, 43
16:20
28 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
27 Apr
Duration 32 h 00 min.

Stuttgart

Bus stop "Airport Stuttgart" (bus terminal), Flughafenstrasse

17:00
28 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

72 EUR
08:00
27 Apr
Stuttgart
Bus stop "Airport Stuttgart" (bus terminal), Flughafenstrasse
09:05
Karlsruhe
10:20
Mannheim
11:50
Frankfurt am Main
12:50
Giessen
14:50
Eisenach
15:50
Erfurt
16:40
Jena
18:25
Leipzig
19:50
Dresden
Krakovets
11:00
Kovel
12:00
Lutsk
13:00
Rivne
14:15
Novohrad-Volynskyi
15:20
Zhytomyr
15:00
Kiev
17:00
28 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
27 Apr
Duration 38 h 30 min.

Stuttgart

Bus stop "Airport Stuttgart" (bus terminal), Flughafenstrasse

23:30
28 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

99 EUR
08:00
27 Apr
Stuttgart
Bus stop "Airport Stuttgart" (bus terminal), Flughafenstrasse
23:30
28 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
27 Apr
Duration 40 h 25 min.

Stuttgart

STUTTGART, Stuttgart Airport Busterminal (SAB)

12:05
29 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

99 EUR
18:40
27 Apr
Stuttgart
STUTTGART, Stuttgart Airport Busterminal (SAB)
12:05
29 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
27 Apr
Duration 32 h 55 min.

Stuttgart

Airport Busterminal, Flughafenstrasse, 43

16:55
28 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

65 EUR
07:00
27 Apr
Stuttgart
Airport Busterminal, Flughafenstrasse, 43
16:55
28 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Kiev
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling