Dashboard
13:00
21 Aug
Duration 03 h 35 min.

Suceava

Bus stop Suceava, Vasily Alexandri street

16:35
21 Aug

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

8 EUR
13:00
21 Aug
Suceava
Bus stop Suceava, Vasily Alexandri street
14:15
Siret checkpoint Romania Ukraine
16:35
21 Aug
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Scania
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
21 Aug
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Suceava

Bus stop Suceava, Vasily Alexandri street

18:40
21 Aug

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

9 EUR
15:00
21 Aug
Suceava
Bus stop Suceava, Vasily Alexandri street
16:35
Siret checkpoint Romania Ukraine
18:40
21 Aug
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Aug
Duration 05 h 55 min.

Suceava

Bus stop Suceava, Vasily Alexandri street

18:55
21 Aug

Chernivtsi

Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219

8 EUR
13:00
21 Aug
Suceava
Bus stop Suceava, Vasily Alexandri street
16:20
Porubne checkpoint (Ukraine/Romania)
18:55
21 Aug
Chernivtsi
Bus station Central (Chernivtsi-1), Holovna street; house 219
  • Bus
  • Scania
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Suceava
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling