My tickets

Intercity bus tickets

Szczecin - Berlin

from 2 EUR, 21 Nov

02:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 20 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

04:20
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
02:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
04:20
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 20 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

04:20
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

9 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
02:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
04:20
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

04:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

11 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
02:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
04:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

04:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
02:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
04:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

04:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
02:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
04:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

05:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
05:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:20
21 Dec
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

06:50
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenalei street; house 4/6

45 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:20
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
06:50
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenalei street; house 4/6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

07:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
05:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
07:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

07:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

11 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
05:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
07:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

07:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
05:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
07:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

07:55
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
05:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
07:55
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
05:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

07:55
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

9 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
05:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
07:55
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

08:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
06:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
08:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

09:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
09:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

09:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

11 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
09:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

09:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
09:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

09:55
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

9 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
09:55
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

09:55
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
09:55
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

10:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
10:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

11:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
11:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

11:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

11 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
11:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

11:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
11:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
21 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12:05
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
12:05
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
21 Dec
Duration 03 h 05 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

12:05
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

9 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
12:05
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

12:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
12:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

13:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
13:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

13:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

11 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
13:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

13:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
13:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

13:55
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
13:55
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

13:55
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

9 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
13:55
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

14:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
14:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

15:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

11 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
15:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

15:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
15:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

15:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
15:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

15:55
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

9 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
15:55
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

15:55
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
15:55
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

16:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
16:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

17:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

11 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
17:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

17:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
17:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

17:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
17:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

17:55
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

9 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
17:55
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

17:55
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
17:55
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

18:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
18:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

19:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

4 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
19:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

19:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

11 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
19:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

19:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
19:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

19:55
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

9 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
19:55
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 55 min.

Szczecin

Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1

19:55
21 Dec

Berlin

Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station "Szczecin", The Grodnitsky area; house 1
19:55
21 Dec
Berlin
Bus Station "Tegel Airport", Tegel Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

20:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
20:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Szczecin

Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba

21:30
21 Dec

Berlin

Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:00
21 Dec
Szczecin
Szczecin Train Station, Kolumba
21:30
21 Dec
Berlin
Stop "Schonefeld Airport", Schonefeld Airport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:59
21 Dec
Duration 02 h 16 min.

Szczecin

Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street

02:15
22 Dec

Berlin

Bus station "Central", Mazurenalei street; house 4/6

38 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:59
21 Dec
Szczecin
Railway station "Central", Kristof Columbus street
02:15
22 Dec
Berlin
Bus station "Central", Mazurenalei street; house 4/6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Berlin
To Szczecin
From Berlin