My account

Bus tickets

Szczecin - Lviv

06:20
20 Dec
Duration 21 h 15 min.

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

04:35
21 Dec

Lviv

DA nr 8, ul. Dworcowa 1

49 EUR
06:20
20 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
04:35
21 Dec
Lviv
DA nr 8, ul. Dworcowa 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
20 Dec
Duration 20 h 35 min.

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

04:35
21 Dec

Lviv

DA nr 8, ul. Dworcowa 1

49 EUR
07:00
20 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
04:35
21 Dec
Lviv
DA nr 8, ul. Dworcowa 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
20 Dec
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Szczecin

Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1

08:00
21 Dec

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

47 EUR
15:00
20 Dec
Szczecin
Bus station, plac Grodnicki 1
16:50
Gorzow Wielkopolski
19:20
Poznan
22:20
Plock
00:00
Warsaw
04:00
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
08:00
21 Dec
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van hool astron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
Popular trips
To Lviv
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling