Dashboard
02:05
4 Sep
Duration 03 h 25 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

05:30
4 Sep

Riga

Riga Pales Iela, Juglas iela 19

15 EUR
02:05
4 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
05:30
4 Sep
Riga
Riga Pales Iela, Juglas iela 19
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:05
4 Sep
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

05:50
4 Sep

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

15 EUR
02:05
4 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
05:50
4 Sep
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
4 Sep
Duration 03 h 25 min.

Tartu

Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2

06:35
4 Sep

Riga

Bus stop of the city bus "Juglas street", Brivibas Gatve street; house 428

17 EUR
03:10
4 Sep
Tartu
Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2
05:15
Valmiera
06:35
4 Sep
Riga
Bus stop of the city bus "Juglas street", Brivibas Gatve street; house 428
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
4 Sep
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Tartu

Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2

06:50
4 Sep

Riga

Bus stop "Plavnieki-2", Lubanas street; house 119A

17 EUR
03:10
4 Sep
Tartu
Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2
05:15
Valmiera
06:35
Riga (Juglas iela)
06:50
4 Sep
Riga
Bus stop "Plavnieki-2", Lubanas street; house 119A
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
4 Sep
Duration 03 h 50 min.

Tartu

Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2

07:00
4 Sep

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

23 EUR
03:10
4 Sep
Tartu
Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2
05:15
Valmiera
06:35
Riga (Juglas iela)
06:50
Riga (Plavnieki-2)
07:00
4 Sep
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:45
4 Sep
Duration 03 h 25 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

07:10
4 Sep

Riga

Riga Pales Iela, Juglas iela 19

15 EUR
03:45
4 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
07:10
4 Sep
Riga
Riga Pales Iela, Juglas iela 19
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:45
4 Sep
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

07:30
4 Sep

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

15 EUR
03:45
4 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
07:30
4 Sep
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:45
4 Sep
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

08:00
4 Sep

Riga

Riga international airport, Tehnikas street

18 EUR
03:45
4 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
08:00
4 Sep
Riga
Riga international airport, Tehnikas street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
4 Sep
Duration 04 h 50 min.

Tartu

Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2

08:00
4 Sep

Riga

Riga international airport, Tehnikas street

29 EUR
03:10
4 Sep
Tartu
Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2
05:15
Valmiera
06:35
Riga (Juglas iela)
06:50
Riga (Plavnieki-2)
07:00
Riga (bus station)
08:00
4 Sep
Riga
Riga international airport, Tehnikas street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:25
4 Sep
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

09:55
4 Sep

Riga

Riga Pales Iela, Juglas iela 19

15 EUR
06:25
4 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
09:55
4 Sep
Riga
Riga Pales Iela, Juglas iela 19
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
4 Sep
Duration 03 h 35 min.

Tartu

Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2

10:05
4 Sep

Riga

Bus stop of the city bus "Juglas street", Brivibas Gatve street; house 428

13 EUR
06:30
4 Sep
Tartu
Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2
07:43
Valga
08:29
Valmiera
10:05
4 Sep
Riga
Bus stop of the city bus "Juglas street", Brivibas Gatve street; house 428
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:25
4 Sep
Duration 03 h 55 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

10:20
4 Sep

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

15 EUR
06:25
4 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
10:20
4 Sep
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
4 Sep
Duration 03 h 50 min.

Tartu

Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2

10:20
4 Sep

Riga

Bus stop "Plavnieki-2", Lubanas street; house 119A

13 EUR
06:30
4 Sep
Tartu
Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2
07:43
Valga
08:29
Valmiera
10:05
Riga (Juglas iela)
10:20
4 Sep
Riga
Bus stop "Plavnieki-2", Lubanas street; house 119A
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
4 Sep
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Tartu

Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2

10:30
4 Sep

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

17 EUR
06:30
4 Sep
Tartu
Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2
07:43
Valga
08:29
Valmiera
10:05
Riga (Juglas iela)
10:20
Riga (Plavnieki-2)
10:30
4 Sep
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:25
4 Sep
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

10:50
4 Sep

Riga

Riga international airport, Tehnikas street

18 EUR
06:25
4 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
10:50
4 Sep
Riga
Riga international airport, Tehnikas street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
4 Sep
Duration 05 h 00 min.

Tartu

Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2

11:30
4 Sep

Riga

Riga international airport, Tehnikas street

21 EUR
06:30
4 Sep
Tartu
Bus station Tartu, Soola street; house 2
07:43
Valga
08:29
Valmiera
10:05
Riga (Juglas iela)
10:20
Riga (Plavnieki-2)
10:30
Riga (bus station)
11:30
4 Sep
Riga
Riga international airport, Tehnikas street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
4 Sep
Duration 03 h 20 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

21:40
4 Sep

Riga

Riga Pales Iela, Juglas iela 19

15 EUR
18:20
4 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
21:40
4 Sep
Riga
Riga Pales Iela, Juglas iela 19
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
4 Sep
Duration 03 h 40 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

22:00
4 Sep

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

15 EUR
18:20
4 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
22:00
4 Sep
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Tartu
To Riga
To Tartu
From Riga
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling