My account
06:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

08:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

10 EUR
06:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
08:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:30
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

09:00
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

10 EUR
06:30
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
09:00
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

09:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

10 EUR
07:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
09:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:30
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

10:00
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

10 EUR
07:30
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
10:00
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

10:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

10 EUR
08:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
10:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

11:00
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

10 EUR
08:30
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
11:00
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

11:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

10 EUR
09:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
11:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

12:00
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
09:30
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
12:00
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

12:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

10 EUR
10:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
12:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

13:00
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

10 EUR
10:30
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
13:00
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

13:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

10 EUR
11:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
13:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

14:00
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

10 EUR
11:30
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
14:00
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

14:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
12:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
14:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

15:00
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
12:30
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
15:00
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

15:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
13:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
15:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

16:00
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

10 EUR
13:30
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
16:00
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

16:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
14:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
16:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

17:00
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

10 EUR
14:30
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
17:00
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

17:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
15:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
17:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

18:00
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
15:30
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
18:00
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

18:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
16:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
18:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

19:00
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
16:30
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
19:00
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

19:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
17:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
19:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

20:00
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
17:30
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
20:00
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

20:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

10 EUR
18:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
20:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

21:00
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
18:30
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
21:00
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

21:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
19:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
21:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

22:00
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
19:30
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
22:00
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

22:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
20:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
22:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

23:30
16 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
21:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
23:30
16 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
16 Sep
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Tartu

Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a

00:30
17 Sep

Tallinn

Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46

8 EUR
22:00
16 Sep
Tartu
Tartu Bus Station, Soola 4a
00:30
17 Sep
Tallinn
Bus station Tallinn, Lastcode street; house 46
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Tartu
To Tallinn
To Tartu
From Tallinn
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling