My account
06:30
20 Nov
Duration 00 h 42 min.

Terespol

Bus stop, ul. Janowska

07:12
20 Nov

Biala Podlaska

Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21

4 EUR
06:30
20 Nov
Terespol
Bus stop, ul. Janowska
06:33
Terespol, ul. Wojska Polskiego 3
06:37
Kobylany, 2-6664-02/2-6662-01
06:41
Małaszewicze Małe, 2-6643-02/2-6645-01
06:43
Małaszewicze Duże, 2-6627-02/2-6620-01
06:44
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6596-02/2-6595-01
06:46
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6583-02/2-6582-01
06:53
Zalesie, 2-6520-02/2-6518-01
06:56
Horbów, 2-6501-02/2-6500-01
06:58
Horbów-Kolonia, 2-6483-02/2-6480-01
07:00
Woskrzenice, 2-6441-02/2-6439-01
07:07
Białka, I
07:09
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska IV
07:10
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska II
07:12
20 Nov
Biala Podlaska
Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:40
20 Nov
Duration 00 h 42 min.

Terespol

Bus stop, ul. Janowska

07:22
20 Nov

Biala Podlaska

Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21

4 EUR
06:40
20 Nov
Terespol
Bus stop, ul. Janowska
06:43
Terespol, ul. Wojska Polskiego 3
06:47
Kobylany, 2-6664-02/2-6662-01
06:51
Małaszewicze Małe, 2-6643-02/2-6645-01
06:53
Małaszewicze Duże, 2-6627-02/2-6620-01
06:54
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6596-02/2-6595-01
06:56
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6583-02/2-6582-01
07:03
Zalesie, 2-6520-02/2-6518-01
07:06
Horbów, 2-6501-02/2-6500-01
07:08
Horbów-Kolonia, 2-6483-02/2-6480-01
07:10
Woskrzenice, 2-6441-02/2-6439-01
07:17
Białka, I
07:19
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska IV
07:20
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska II
07:22
20 Nov
Biala Podlaska
Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
20 Nov
Duration 00 h 42 min.

Terespol

Bus stop, ul. Janowska

07:42
20 Nov

Biala Podlaska

Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21

4 EUR
07:00
20 Nov
Terespol
Bus stop, ul. Janowska
07:03
Terespol, ul. Wojska Polskiego 3
07:07
Kobylany, 2-6664-02/2-6662-01
07:11
Małaszewicze Małe, 2-6643-02/2-6645-01
07:13
Małaszewicze Duże, 2-6627-02/2-6620-01
07:14
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6596-02/2-6595-01
07:16
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6583-02/2-6582-01
07:23
Zalesie, 2-6520-02/2-6518-01
07:26
Horbów, 2-6501-02/2-6500-01
07:28
Horbów-Kolonia, 2-6483-02/2-6480-01
07:30
Woskrzenice, 2-6441-02/2-6439-01
07:37
Białka, I
07:39
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska IV
07:40
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska II
07:42
20 Nov
Biala Podlaska
Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
20 Nov
Duration 00 h 42 min.

Terespol

Bus stop, ul. Janowska

08:32
20 Nov

Biala Podlaska

Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21

4 EUR
07:50
20 Nov
Terespol
Bus stop, ul. Janowska
07:53
Terespol, ul. Wojska Polskiego 3
07:57
Kobylany, 2-6664-02/2-6662-01
08:01
Małaszewicze Małe, 2-6643-02/2-6645-01
08:03
Małaszewicze Duże, 2-6627-02/2-6620-01
08:04
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6596-02/2-6595-01
08:06
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6583-02/2-6582-01
08:13
Zalesie, 2-6520-02/2-6518-01
08:16
Horbów, 2-6501-02/2-6500-01
08:18
Horbów-Kolonia, 2-6483-02/2-6480-01
08:20
Woskrzenice, 2-6441-02/2-6439-01
08:27
Białka, I
08:29
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska IV
08:30
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska II
08:32
20 Nov
Biala Podlaska
Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
20 Nov
Duration 00 h 42 min.

Terespol

Bus stop, ul. Janowska

09:12
20 Nov

Biala Podlaska

Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21

4 EUR
08:30
20 Nov
Terespol
Bus stop, ul. Janowska
08:33
Terespol, ul. Wojska Polskiego 3
08:37
Kobylany, 2-6664-02/2-6662-01
08:41
Małaszewicze Małe, 2-6643-02/2-6645-01
08:43
Małaszewicze Duże, 2-6627-02/2-6620-01
08:44
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6596-02/2-6595-01
08:46
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6583-02/2-6582-01
08:53
Zalesie, 2-6520-02/2-6518-01
08:56
Horbów, 2-6501-02/2-6500-01
08:58
Horbów-Kolonia, 2-6483-02/2-6480-01
09:00
Woskrzenice, 2-6441-02/2-6439-01
09:07
Białka, I
09:09
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska IV
09:10
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska II
09:12
20 Nov
Biala Podlaska
Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:20
20 Nov
Duration 00 h 42 min.

Terespol

Bus stop, ul. Janowska

10:02
20 Nov

Biala Podlaska

Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21

4 EUR
09:20
20 Nov
Terespol
Bus stop, ul. Janowska
09:23
Terespol, ul. Wojska Polskiego 3
09:27
Kobylany, 2-6664-02/2-6662-01
09:31
Małaszewicze Małe, 2-6643-02/2-6645-01
09:33
Małaszewicze Duże, 2-6627-02/2-6620-01
09:34
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6596-02/2-6595-01
09:36
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6583-02/2-6582-01
09:43
Zalesie, 2-6520-02/2-6518-01
09:46
Horbów, 2-6501-02/2-6500-01
09:48
Horbów-Kolonia, 2-6483-02/2-6480-01
09:50
Woskrzenice, 2-6441-02/2-6439-01
09:57
Białka, I
09:59
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska IV
10:00
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska II
10:02
20 Nov
Biala Podlaska
Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
20 Nov
Duration 00 h 42 min.

Terespol

Bus stop, ul. Janowska

11:42
20 Nov

Biala Podlaska

Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21

4 EUR
11:00
20 Nov
Terespol
Bus stop, ul. Janowska
11:03
Terespol, ul. Wojska Polskiego 3
11:07
Kobylany, 2-6664-02/2-6662-01
11:11
Małaszewicze Małe, 2-6643-02/2-6645-01
11:13
Małaszewicze Duże, 2-6627-02/2-6620-01
11:14
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6596-02/2-6595-01
11:16
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6583-02/2-6582-01
11:23
Zalesie, 2-6520-02/2-6518-01
11:26
Horbów, 2-6501-02/2-6500-01
11:28
Horbów-Kolonia, 2-6483-02/2-6480-01
11:30
Woskrzenice, 2-6441-02/2-6439-01
11:37
Białka, I
11:39
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska IV
11:40
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska II
11:42
20 Nov
Biala Podlaska
Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
20 Nov
Duration 00 h 42 min.

Terespol

Bus stop, ul. Janowska

13:12
20 Nov

Biala Podlaska

Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21

4 EUR
12:30
20 Nov
Terespol
Bus stop, ul. Janowska
12:33
Terespol, ul. Wojska Polskiego 3
12:37
Kobylany, 2-6664-02/2-6662-01
12:41
Małaszewicze Małe, 2-6643-02/2-6645-01
12:43
Małaszewicze Duże, 2-6627-02/2-6620-01
12:44
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6596-02/2-6595-01
12:46
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6583-02/2-6582-01
12:53
Zalesie, 2-6520-02/2-6518-01
12:56
Horbów, 2-6501-02/2-6500-01
12:58
Horbów-Kolonia, 2-6483-02/2-6480-01
13:00
Woskrzenice, 2-6441-02/2-6439-01
13:07
Białka, I
13:09
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska IV
13:10
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska II
13:12
20 Nov
Biala Podlaska
Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:20
20 Nov
Duration 00 h 42 min.

Terespol

Bus stop, ul. Janowska

14:02
20 Nov

Biala Podlaska

Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21

4 EUR
13:20
20 Nov
Terespol
Bus stop, ul. Janowska
13:23
Terespol, ul. Wojska Polskiego 3
13:27
Kobylany, 2-6664-02/2-6662-01
13:31
Małaszewicze Małe, 2-6643-02/2-6645-01
13:33
Małaszewicze Duże, 2-6627-02/2-6620-01
13:34
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6596-02/2-6595-01
13:36
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6583-02/2-6582-01
13:43
Zalesie, 2-6520-02/2-6518-01
13:46
Horbów, 2-6501-02/2-6500-01
13:48
Horbów-Kolonia, 2-6483-02/2-6480-01
13:50
Woskrzenice, 2-6441-02/2-6439-01
13:57
Białka, I
13:59
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska IV
14:00
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska II
14:02
20 Nov
Biala Podlaska
Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
20 Nov
Duration 00 h 42 min.

Terespol

Bus stop, ul. Janowska

15:12
20 Nov

Biala Podlaska

Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21

4 EUR
14:30
20 Nov
Terespol
Bus stop, ul. Janowska
14:33
Terespol, ul. Wojska Polskiego 3
14:37
Kobylany, 2-6664-02/2-6662-01
14:41
Małaszewicze Małe, 2-6643-02/2-6645-01
14:43
Małaszewicze Duże, 2-6627-02/2-6620-01
14:44
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6596-02/2-6595-01
14:46
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6583-02/2-6582-01
14:53
Zalesie, 2-6520-02/2-6518-01
14:56
Horbów, 2-6501-02/2-6500-01
14:58
Horbów-Kolonia, 2-6483-02/2-6480-01
15:00
Woskrzenice, 2-6441-02/2-6439-01
15:07
Białka, I
15:09
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska IV
15:10
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska II
15:12
20 Nov
Biala Podlaska
Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
20 Nov
Duration 00 h 42 min.

Terespol

Bus stop, ul. Janowska

15:42
20 Nov

Biala Podlaska

Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21

4 EUR
15:00
20 Nov
Terespol
Bus stop, ul. Janowska
15:03
Terespol, ul. Wojska Polskiego 3
15:07
Kobylany, 2-6664-02/2-6662-01
15:11
Małaszewicze Małe, 2-6643-02/2-6645-01
15:13
Małaszewicze Duże, 2-6627-02/2-6620-01
15:14
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6596-02/2-6595-01
15:16
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6583-02/2-6582-01
15:23
Zalesie, 2-6520-02/2-6518-01
15:26
Horbów, 2-6501-02/2-6500-01
15:28
Horbów-Kolonia, 2-6483-02/2-6480-01
15:30
Woskrzenice, 2-6441-02/2-6439-01
15:37
Białka, I
15:39
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska IV
15:40
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska II
15:42
20 Nov
Biala Podlaska
Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
20 Nov
Duration 00 h 42 min.

Terespol

Bus stop, ul. Janowska

17:52
20 Nov

Biala Podlaska

Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21

4 EUR
17:10
20 Nov
Terespol
Bus stop, ul. Janowska
17:13
Terespol, ul. Wojska Polskiego 3
17:17
Kobylany, 2-6664-02/2-6662-01
17:21
Małaszewicze Małe, 2-6643-02/2-6645-01
17:23
Małaszewicze Duże, 2-6627-02/2-6620-01
17:24
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6596-02/2-6595-01
17:26
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6583-02/2-6582-01
17:33
Zalesie, 2-6520-02/2-6518-01
17:36
Horbów, 2-6501-02/2-6500-01
17:38
Horbów-Kolonia, 2-6483-02/2-6480-01
17:40
Woskrzenice, 2-6441-02/2-6439-01
17:47
Białka, I
17:49
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska IV
17:50
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska II
17:52
20 Nov
Biala Podlaska
Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:55
20 Nov
Duration 00 h 46 min.

Terespol

Bus stop, ul. Janowska

18:41
20 Nov

Biala Podlaska

Bus stop Terebelska II, ul. Janowska 70A

4 EUR
17:55
20 Nov
Terespol
Bus stop, ul. Janowska
17:58
Terespol, ul. Wojska Polskiego 3
18:02
Kobylany, 2-6664-02/2-6662-01
18:06
Małaszewicze Małe, 2-6643-02/2-6645-01
18:08
Małaszewicze Duże, 2-6627-02/2-6620-01
18:09
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6596-02/2-6595-01
18:11
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6583-02/2-6582-01
18:18
Zalesie, 2-6520-02/2-6518-01
18:21
Horbów, 2-6501-02/2-6500-01
18:23
Horbów-Kolonia, 2-6483-02/2-6480-01
18:25
Woskrzenice, 2-6441-02/2-6439-01
18:28
Kaliłów, 2-6426-01
18:32
Białka, I
18:34
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska IV
18:35
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska II
18:37
Biała Podlaska, Dworzec Autobusowy I
18:41
20 Nov
Biala Podlaska
Bus stop Terebelska II, ul. Janowska 70A
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:10
20 Nov
Duration 00 h 42 min.

Terespol

Bus stop, ul. Janowska

20:52
20 Nov

Biala Podlaska

Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21

4 EUR
20:10
20 Nov
Terespol
Bus stop, ul. Janowska
20:13
Terespol, ul. Wojska Polskiego 3
20:17
Kobylany, 2-6664-02/2-6662-01
20:21
Małaszewicze Małe, 2-6643-02/2-6645-01
20:23
Małaszewicze Duże, 2-6627-02/2-6620-01
20:24
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6596-02/2-6595-01
20:26
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6583-02/2-6582-01
20:33
Zalesie, 2-6520-02/2-6518-01
20:36
Horbów, 2-6501-02/2-6500-01
20:38
Horbów-Kolonia, 2-6483-02/2-6480-01
20:40
Woskrzenice, 2-6441-02/2-6439-01
20:47
Białka, I
20:49
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska IV
20:50
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska II
20:52
20 Nov
Biala Podlaska
Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
20 Nov
Duration 00 h 42 min.

Terespol

Bus stop, ul. Janowska

21:42
20 Nov

Biala Podlaska

Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21

4 EUR
21:00
20 Nov
Terespol
Bus stop, ul. Janowska
21:03
Terespol, ul. Wojska Polskiego 3
21:07
Kobylany, 2-6664-02/2-6662-01
21:11
Małaszewicze Małe, 2-6643-02/2-6645-01
21:13
Małaszewicze Duże, 2-6627-02/2-6620-01
21:14
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6596-02/2-6595-01
21:16
Wólka Dobryńska, 2-6583-02/2-6582-01
21:23
Zalesie, 2-6520-02/2-6518-01
21:26
Horbów, 2-6501-02/2-6500-01
21:28
Horbów-Kolonia, 2-6483-02/2-6480-01
21:30
Woskrzenice, 2-6441-02/2-6439-01
21:37
Białka, I
21:39
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska IV
21:40
Biała Podlaska, ul. Brzeska II
21:42
20 Nov
Biala Podlaska
Bus station, plac Wojska Polskiego 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Terespol
To Terespol
From Biala Podlaska
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling