My account
01:10
22 Apr
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

04:55
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

10 EUR
01:10
22 Apr
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
03:25
Bila Tserkva
04:20
Kyiv
04:55
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:10
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 55 min.

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

07:05
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

11 EUR
01:10
22 Apr
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
07:05
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:10
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 10 min.

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

07:20
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

11 EUR
01:10
22 Apr
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
07:20
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:10
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

07:40
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

11 EUR
01:10
22 Apr
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
07:40
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:25
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 45 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

08:10
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

11 EUR
02:25
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
08:10
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:25
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 50 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

08:15
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

11 EUR
02:25
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
08:15
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:25
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 05 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

08:30
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

11 EUR
02:25
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
08:30
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:25
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 05 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

08:30
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

11 EUR
02:25
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
08:30
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:25
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

08:55
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

11 EUR
02:25
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
08:55
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:25
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

09:00
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

9 EUR
02:25
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
09:00
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116, МАН-45
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:25
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 35 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

09:00
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

11 EUR
02:25
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
09:00
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:45
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 45 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

09:30
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

10 EUR
02:45
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
09:30
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:15
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Stop "gas station "Socar", Kievskaya street; house 25A

12:35
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

9 EUR
06:15
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Stop "gas station "Socar", Kievskaya street; house 25A
12:35
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:15
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Stop "gas station "Socar", Kievskaya street; house 25A

12:40
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

9 EUR
06:15
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Stop "gas station "Socar", Kievskaya street; house 25A
12:40
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter(CB), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:35
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 20 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

15:55
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

11 EUR
09:35
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
15:55
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:15
22 Apr
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

16:00
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

23 EUR
12:15
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
14:20
Kiev
14:45
Kiev
16:00
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz (Premium)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:35
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 40 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

16:15
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

11 EUR
09:35
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
16:15
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:15
22 Apr
Duration 04 h 55 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

17:10
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
12:15
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
17:10
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz (Premium), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:15
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 10 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

17:25
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
12:15
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
17:25
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz (Premium), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:15
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

17:35
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

14 EUR
12:15
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
17:35
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz (Premium), ЮТОНГ-43
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:15
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 30 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

17:45
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
12:15
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
17:45
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedecs Benz (Premium), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

18:45
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

10 EUR
12:20
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
18:45
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:25
22 Apr
Duration 04 h 35 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

21:00
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

21 EUR
16:25
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
17:45
Bila Tserkva
18:50
Kiev
19:20
Kiev
21:00
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
22 Apr
Duration 03 h 30 min.

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

21:00
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

11 EUR
17:30
22 Apr
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
19:05
Bila Tserkva
20:15
Kyiv
21:00
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:25
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 15 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

21:40
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
16:25
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
21:40
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
22 Apr
Duration 03 h 50 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

22:00
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

23 EUR
18:10
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
20:30
Kiev
20:50
Kiev
22:00
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:25
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 35 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

22:00
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
16:25
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
22:00
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:25
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 55 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

22:20
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
16:25
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
22:20
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:05
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 40 min.

Uman

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

22:45
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
17:05
22 Apr
Uman
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
22:45
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 05 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

23:15
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

16 EUR
18:10
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
23:15
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 45 min.

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

23:15
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport)

Boryspil Airport, Terminal D

12 EUR
17:30
22 Apr
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
23:15
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport)
Boryspil Airport, Terminal D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 05 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

23:15
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
18:10
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
23:15
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 45 min.

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

23:15
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

12 EUR
17:30
22 Apr
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
23:15
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:05
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 10 min.

Uman

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

23:15
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

13 EUR
17:05
22 Apr
Uman
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
23:15
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 35 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

23:45
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
18:10
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
23:45
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 35 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B

23:45
22 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

16 EUR
18:10
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery street; house 1-B
23:45
22 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:05
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 40 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

00:45
23 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

10 EUR
19:05
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
00:45
23 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:05
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 10 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

01:15
23 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

10 EUR
19:05
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
01:15
23 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • Setra, Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:50
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 25 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

01:15
23 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

11 EUR
19:50
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
01:15
23 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:50
22 Apr
Duration 05 h 55 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

01:45
23 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

11 EUR
19:50
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
01:45
23 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:50
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

02:15
23 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

11 EUR
19:50
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
02:15
23 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:50
22 Apr
Duration 06 h 25 min.

Uman, Cherkasy

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

02:15
23 Apr

Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi

Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D

9 EUR
19:50
22 Apr
Uman, Cherkasy
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
02:15
23 Apr
Boryspil (airport), Kiev, Boryspilskyi
Airport "Borispol", Terminal B, D
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), Yutong (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Uman
To Uman
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling