My account
06:15
25 Apr
Duration 06 h 00 min.

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

12:15
25 Apr

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12 EUR
06:15
25 Apr
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
12:15
25 Apr
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • БАЗ АО79.24
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:25
25 Apr
Duration 05 h 15 min.

Uzhhorod, Zakarpattia

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

14:40
25 Apr

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12 EUR
09:25
25 Apr
Uzhhorod, Zakarpattia
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
10:15
Mukachevo
13:30
Stryi
14:40
25 Apr
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:25
25 Apr
Duration 05 h 50 min.

Uzhhorod, Zakarpattia

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

15:15
25 Apr

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

12 EUR
09:25
25 Apr
Uzhhorod, Zakarpattia
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
10:15
Mukachevo
13:30
Stryi
14:40
Lviv
15:15
25 Apr
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes-0350
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:35
25 Apr
Duration 05 h 10 min.

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

18:45
25 Apr

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

12 EUR
13:35
25 Apr
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
18:45
25 Apr
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • БАЗ АО79-25
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:35
25 Apr
Duration 05 h 35 min.

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

19:10
25 Apr

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

12 EUR
13:35
25 Apr
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
19:10
25 Apr
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • БАЗ АО79-25
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Uzhhorod, Zakarpattia

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

22:25
25 Apr

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

14 EUR
18:00
25 Apr
Uzhhorod, Zakarpattia
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
18:30
Mukachevo
20:55
Stryi
22:25
25 Apr
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
25 Apr
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Uzhhorod, Zakarpattia

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

22:25
25 Apr

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

14 EUR
18:00
25 Apr
Uzhhorod, Zakarpattia
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
18:30
Mukachevo
20:55
Stryi
22:25
25 Apr
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Volkswagen
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
25 Apr
Duration 06 h 30 min.

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

04:00
26 Apr

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

13 EUR
21:30
25 Apr
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
04:00
26 Apr
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • БАЗ АО79-29
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
25 Apr
Duration 06 h 55 min.

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

04:25
26 Apr

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

13 EUR
21:30
25 Apr
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
04:25
26 Apr
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • БАЗ АО79-29
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
25 Apr
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2

05:00
26 Apr

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

13 EUR
21:30
25 Apr
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsiyna street; house 2
05:00
26 Apr
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • БАЗ АО79-29
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Uzhhorod
To Lviv
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling