Intercity bus tickets

Uzhhorod - Prague

from 30 EUR, 26 Sep

06:25
29 Oct
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Uzhhorod

Užhorod [*UA],,AS

20:00
29 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florents", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
06:25
29 Oct
Uzhhorod
Užhorod [*UA],,AS
20:00
29 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florents", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:45
29 Oct
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Uzhhorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsionnaya Street; House 2

05:30
30 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

47 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:45
29 Oct
Uzhhorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsionnaya Street; House 2
05:30
30 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • НЕОПЛАН 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:10
29 Oct
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Uzhhorod

Užhorod [*UA],,AS

06:10
30 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florents", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:10
29 Oct
Uzhhorod
Užhorod [*UA],,AS
06:10
30 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florents", Pod Vytopnou street; house 13/10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
29 Oct
Duration 13 h 05 min.

Uzhhorod

Uzhorod, Bus station

06:15
30 Oct

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:10
29 Oct
Uzhhorod
Uzhorod, Bus station
06:15
30 Oct
Prague
Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street
  • Bus
  • 153
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
29 Oct
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Uzhgorod

Bus station "Central", Stantsionnaya Street; House 2

11:50
30 Oct

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

33 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:00
29 Oct
Uzhgorod
Bus station "Central", Stantsionnaya Street; House 2
22:20
Uzhgorod checkpoint (Ukraine/Slovakia)
23:50
Michalovce
01:00
Kosice
01:40
Presov
02:50
Poprad
04:40
Zilina
07:20
Bratislava
09:20
Brno
11:50
30 Oct
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Uzhhorod
To Prague
From Prague