My account

Bus ticketsVenice Marco Polo Airport VCE – Venice

06:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

06:20
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
06:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
06:20
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:50
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

07:10
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
06:50
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
07:10
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

08:10
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
07:50
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
08:10
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

08:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
08:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
08:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

09:10
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
08:50
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
09:10
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

09:20
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
09:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
09:20
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

09:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
09:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
09:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

10:00
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
09:40
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
10:00
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

10:20
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
10:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
10:20
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

10:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
10:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
10:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

11:00
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
10:40
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
11:00
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

11:20
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
11:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
11:20
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

11:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
11:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
11:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:40
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

12:00
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
11:40
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
12:00
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

12:20
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
12:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
12:20
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

12:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
12:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
12:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:40
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

13:00
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
12:40
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
13:00
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

13:20
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
13:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
13:20
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 30 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

13:30
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Marittima, Direzione Porto Marittimo

42 EUR
13:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
13:30
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Marittima, Direzione Porto Marittimo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 30 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

13:30
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma Parking, Rio Terà Sant'Andrea 460

42 EUR
13:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
13:30
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma Parking, Rio Terà Sant'Andrea 460
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

13:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
13:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
13:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 30 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

13:45
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Marittima, Direzione Porto Marittimo

47 EUR
13:15
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
13:45
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Marittima, Direzione Porto Marittimo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:15
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 30 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

13:45
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma Parking, Rio Terà Sant'Andrea 460

47 EUR
13:15
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
13:45
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma Parking, Rio Terà Sant'Andrea 460
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

14:00
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
13:40
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
14:00
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

14:20
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
14:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
14:20
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

14:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
14:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
14:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 25 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

14:45
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Marittima, Direzione Porto Marittimo

45 EUR
14:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
14:45
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Marittima, Direzione Porto Marittimo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

15:00
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
14:40
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
15:00
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:45
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

15:05
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma Parking, Rio Terà Sant'Andrea 460

60 EUR
14:45
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
15:05
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma Parking, Rio Terà Sant'Andrea 460
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

15:20
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
15:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
15:20
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 30 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

15:30
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma Parking, Rio Terà Sant'Andrea 460

33 EUR
15:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
15:30
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma Parking, Rio Terà Sant'Andrea 460
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 30 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

15:30
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Marittima, Direzione Porto Marittimo

38 EUR
15:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
15:30
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Marittima, Direzione Porto Marittimo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

15:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
15:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
15:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

15:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma Parking, Rio Terà Sant'Andrea 460

45 EUR
15:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
15:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma Parking, Rio Terà Sant'Andrea 460
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 30 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

15:45
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Marittima, Direzione Porto Marittimo

45 EUR
15:15
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
15:45
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Marittima, Direzione Porto Marittimo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 30 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

15:45
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma Parking, Rio Terà Sant'Andrea 460

45 EUR
15:15
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
15:45
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma Parking, Rio Terà Sant'Andrea 460
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

16:00
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
15:40
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
16:00
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:45
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 30 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

16:15
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma Parking, Rio Terà Sant'Andrea 460

57 EUR
15:45
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
16:15
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma Parking, Rio Terà Sant'Andrea 460
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:45
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 30 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

16:15
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Marittima, Direzione Porto Marittimo

57 EUR
15:45
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
16:15
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Marittima, Direzione Porto Marittimo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

16:20
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
16:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
16:20
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

16:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
16:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
16:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:40
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

17:00
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
16:40
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
17:00
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

17:20
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
17:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
17:20
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

17:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
17:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
17:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

18:00
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
17:40
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
18:00
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

18:20
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
18:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
18:20
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

18:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
18:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
18:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

19:00
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
18:40
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
19:00
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

19:20
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
19:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
19:20
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

19:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
19:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
19:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

20:00
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
19:40
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
20:00
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

20:20
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
20:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
20:20
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

20:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
20:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
20:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:40
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

21:00
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
20:40
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
21:00
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

21:20
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
21:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
21:20
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

21:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
21:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
21:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

22:00
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
21:40
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
22:00
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

22:20
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
22:00
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
22:20
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

22:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
22:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
22:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:50
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

23:10
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
22:50
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
23:10
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

23:40
17 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
23:20
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
23:40
17 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:50
17 Jan
Duration 00 h 20 min.

Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE

Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1

00:10
18 Jan

Venice

Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496

8 EUR
23:50
17 Jan
Venice Marco Polo Airport VCE
Venice Marco Polo airport, Galileo Galilei street 30/1
00:10
18 Jan
Venice
Venice Piazzale Roma, Piazzale Roma 496
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Venice
From Venice
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling