My account
17:00
25 Apr
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

06:25
26 Apr

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

34 EUR
17:00
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
20:50
Minsk
Novi Yarylovychi
06:25
26 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan N116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Apr
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

06:25
26 Apr

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

24 EUR
17:00
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
20:50
Minsk
Novi Yarylovychi
06:25
26 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan N116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Apr
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

06:45
26 Apr

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

34 EUR
19:00
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
02:30
Novaya Guta checkpoint (Belarus / Ukraine)
06:45
26 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
25 Apr
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

06:45
26 Apr

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

24 EUR
19:00
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
02:30
Novaya Guta checkpoint (Belarus / Ukraine)
06:45
26 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
25 Apr
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

07:30
26 Apr

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

31 EUR
16:30
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
20:50
Minsk
03:15
Bobruisk
05:35
Gomel
07:20
Novi Yarylovychi
07:30
26 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan9
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:30
25 Apr
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

07:30
26 Apr

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

26 EUR
16:30
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
20:50
Minsk
03:15
Bobruisk
05:35
Gomel
07:20
Novi Yarylovychi
07:30
26 Apr
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan9
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
25 Apr
Duration 13 h 00 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

08:30
26 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

25 EUR
19:30
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Border Medininkai (LT)
Border Kamenniy Log (BY)
Border Novaya Guta (BY)
Border Novie Yarilovichy (UA)
08:30
26 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
25 Apr
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

10:10
26 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3

42 EUR
22:00
25 Apr
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Kamenyj Log muitinė (Baltarusija)
Novaja Huta (Baltarusija)
10:10
26 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Central", Demiyivska square; house 3
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Vilnius
To Kiev
To Vilnius
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling