My tickets
06:00
19 Jan
Duration 03 h 50 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

09:50
19 Jan

Klaipeda

Klaipėda

23 EUR
06:00
19 Jan
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
09:50
19 Jan
Klaipeda
Klaipėda
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
19 Jan
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

10:45
19 Jan

Klaipeda

Klaipėda

23 EUR
07:00
19 Jan
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
10:45
19 Jan
Klaipeda
Klaipėda
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
19 Jan
Duration 03 h 55 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

11:45
19 Jan

Klaipeda

Klaipėda

23 EUR
07:50
19 Jan
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Devintas fortas
11:45
19 Jan
Klaipeda
Klaipėda
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:40
19 Jan
Duration 05 h 45 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

12:25
19 Jan

Klaipeda

Klaipėda

23 EUR
06:40
19 Jan
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Vievis
Elektrėnai
Žiežmariai
Rumšiškės
Kaunas
Devintas fortas
Babtai
Cinkiškiai
Ariogala
Girkalnis
Raseiniai
Viduklė
Nemakščiai
Kryžkalnis
Kaltinėnai
Laukuva
Rietavas
Endriejavas
Vėžaičiai
12:25
19 Jan
Klaipeda
Klaipėda
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
19 Jan
Duration 03 h 55 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

12:45
19 Jan

Klaipeda

Klaipėda

23 EUR
08:50
19 Jan
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Elektrėnai
Devintas fortas
12:45
19 Jan
Klaipeda
Klaipėda
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:35
19 Jan
Duration 03 h 45 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

15:20
19 Jan

Klaipeda

Klaipėda

23 EUR
11:35
19 Jan
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
15:20
19 Jan
Klaipeda
Klaipėda
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:40
19 Jan
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Vilnius

Vilnius Airport

17:40
19 Jan

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20

16 EUR
13:40
19 Jan
Vilnius
Vilnius Airport
17:40
19 Jan
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:50
19 Jan
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

18:50
19 Jan

Klaipeda

Klaipėda

23 EUR
14:50
19 Jan
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
18:50
19 Jan
Klaipeda
Klaipėda
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
19 Jan
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Vilnius

Vilnius Airport

19:40
19 Jan

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20

16 EUR
15:40
19 Jan
Vilnius
Vilnius Airport
19:40
19 Jan
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
19 Jan
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Vilnius

Vilnius Airport

21:00
19 Jan

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20

16 EUR
17:00
19 Jan
Vilnius
Vilnius Airport
21:00
19 Jan
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
19 Jan
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Vilnius

Vilnius Airport

22:00
19 Jan

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20

16 EUR
18:00
19 Jan
Vilnius
Vilnius Airport
22:00
19 Jan
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:10
19 Jan
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Vilnius

Vilnius Airport

02:10
20 Jan

Klaipeda

Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20

16 EUR
22:10
19 Jan
Vilnius
Vilnius Airport
02:10
20 Jan
Klaipeda
Klaipeda Akropolis, Dubysos g. 20
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
19 Jan
Duration 04 h 50 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

03:50
20 Jan

Klaipeda

Klaipėda

23 EUR
23:00
19 Jan
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Grigiškės
Vievis
Elektrėnai
Žiežmariai
Kaunas
Devintas fortas
03:50
20 Jan
Klaipeda
Klaipėda
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Vilnius
To Klaipeda
To Vilnius
From Klaipeda
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned