Dashboard
17:43
26 Jun
Duration 03 h 57 min.

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

21:40
26 Jun

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

15 EUR
17:43
26 Jun
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
21:40
26 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
26 Jun
Duration 05 h 10 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

00:10
27 Jun

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

13 EUR
19:00
26 Jun
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
19:35
Border Medininkai (LT)
20:05
Border Kamenniy Log (BY)
00:10
27 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:15
26 Jun
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

00:45
27 Jun

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

13 EUR
20:15
26 Jun
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
20:50
Border Lavoriskes (LT)
21:20
Border Kotlovka (BY)
00:45
27 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
26 Jun
Duration 04 h 45 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

00:45
27 Jun

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

13 EUR
20:00
26 Jun
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
20:10
Vilnius / Airport
20:50
Border Lavoriskes (LT)
21:20
Border Kotlovka (BY)
00:45
27 Jun
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Vilnius
To Minsk
To Vilnius
From Minsk
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling