Dashboard
06:00
21 Jul
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

10:25
21 Jul

Palanga

Palanga

23 EUR
06:00
21 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Kryžkalnis
10:25
21 Jul
Palanga
Palanga
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:45
21 Jul
Duration 04 h 45 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

11:30
21 Jul

Palanga

Palangos oro uostas

26 EUR
06:45
21 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Vėjukai
Klaipėda
11:30
21 Jul
Palanga
Palangos oro uostas
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:50
21 Jul
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

12:20
21 Jul

Palanga

Palanga

25 EUR
07:50
21 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Devintas fortas
Kryžkalnis
12:20
21 Jul
Palanga
Palanga
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
21 Jul
Duration 04 h 55 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

13:45
21 Jul

Palanga

Palangos oro uostas

26 EUR
08:50
21 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Elektrėnai
Devintas fortas
Raseiniai
Klaipėda
13:45
21 Jul
Palanga
Palangos oro uostas
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:50
21 Jul
Duration 04 h 40 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

19:30
21 Jul

Palanga

Palanga

25 EUR
14:50
21 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Kryžkalnis
19:30
21 Jul
Palanga
Palanga
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:06
21 Jul
Duration 05 h 24 min.

Vilnius

International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A

04:30
22 Jul

Palanga

Palanga

25 EUR
23:06
21 Jul
Vilnius
International airport "Vilnius", Street Rodunos Kelias; house 10A
Vievis
Elektrėnai
Žiežmariai
Kaunas
Šilainių poliklinika
Devintas fortas
Kryžkalnis
04:30
22 Jul
Palanga
Palanga
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Vilnius
To Palanga
To Vilnius
From Palanga
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling