Dashboard
02:40
21 Jul
Duration 04 h 20 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

07:00
21 Jul

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

17 EUR
02:40
21 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Saločiai muitinė
07:00
21 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
21 Jul
Duration 04 h 35 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

11:35
21 Jul

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

18 EUR
07:00
21 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Panevėžys
Saločiai muitinė
Grenstale PKP
Bauska, Ratslaukums aut.pietura
11:35
21 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
21 Jul
Duration 04 h 35 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

11:35
21 Jul

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
07:00
21 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Panevėžys
Saločiai muitinė
Grenstale PKP
Bauska, Ratslaukums aut.pietura
11:35
21 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
21 Jul
Duration 04 h 15 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

14:15
21 Jul

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

20 EUR
10:00
21 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
14:15
21 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
21 Jul
Duration 04 h 10 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

01:40
22 Jul

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

22 EUR
21:30
21 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Panevėžys
Saločiai muitinė
Grenstale PKP
01:40
22 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:30
21 Jul
Duration 04 h 10 min.

Vilnius

Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22

01:40
22 Jul

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
21:30
21 Jul
Vilnius
Bus station "Vilnius", Sodu street; house 22
Panevėžys
Saločiai muitinė
Grenstale PKP
01:40
22 Jul
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Vilnius
To Riga
To Vilnius
From Riga
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling