My tickets
06:00
23 Feb
Duration 31 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

12:20
24 Feb

Munich

Bus station "Frottmaning", Maria-Goeppert-Mayer-Strasse

75 EUR
06:00
23 Feb
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:20
Khmelnytskyi
10:20
Ternopil
13:20
Lviv
Krakovets
03:50
Gorlitz
04:50
Dresden
05:50
Chemnitz
07:20
Hof
08:20
Bayreuth
09:20
Nuremberg
10:50
Regensburg
12:20
24 Feb
Munich
Bus station "Frottmaning", Maria-Goeppert-Mayer-Strasse
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Feb
Duration 30 h 05 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

11:05
24 Feb

Munich

Bus station "Frottmaning", Maria-Goeppert-Mayer-Strasse

64 EUR
06:00
23 Feb
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
11:05
24 Feb
Munich
Bus station "Frottmaning", Maria-Goeppert-Mayer-Strasse
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Vinnytsya
To Munich
From Munich
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned