Customer service
My tickets
04:10
15 Dec
Duration 16 h 45 min.

Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8

19:55
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
04:10
15 Dec
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8
06:10
Khmelnytskyi
07:15
Volochysk
07:35
Pidvolochysk
08:30
Ternopil
09:40
Zolochiv
10:40
Lviv
11:05
Lviv
12:45
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
12:20
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
14:50
Lublin
16:15
Pulawy
17:20
Radom
18:30
Grojec
19:35
Warsaw
19:55
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL T9
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
15 Dec
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8

23:30
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
15 Dec
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8
23:30
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
15 Dec
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8

23:30
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
15 Dec
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8
23:30
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
15 Dec
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8

23:30
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
15 Dec
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8
23:30
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • SETRA 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
15 Dec
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8

23:30
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
15 Dec
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8
23:30
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
15 Dec
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8

23:40
15 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
15 Dec
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8
23:40
15 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:10
15 Dec
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Western", Khmelnitskoye highway; house 107

01:50
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:10
15 Dec
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Western", Khmelnitskoye highway; house 107
01:50
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:50
15 Dec
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8

01:50
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:50
15 Dec
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8
01:50
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • МЕРСЕДЕС Б.50
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:35
15 Dec
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8

03:20
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:35
15 Dec
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8
13:25
Lityn
14:45
Khmelnytskyi
17:10
Netishyn
18:10
Rivne
19:20
Lutsk
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:30
Lublin
03:20
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
15 Dec
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8

04:00
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:30
15 Dec
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8
04:00
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
15 Dec
Duration 15 h 20 min.

Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8

05:50
16 Dec

Warsaw

Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:30
15 Dec
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8
17:30
Khmelnytskyi
19:30
Ternopil
22:50
Lviv
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
16 Dec
Warsaw
Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
15 Dec
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8

06:10
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:30
15 Dec
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8
17:30
Khmelnytskyi
19:30
Ternopil
22:50
Lviv
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw
06:10
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
15 Dec
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8

06:40
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
15 Dec
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8
18:55
Khmelnytskyi
22:20
Rivne
23:45
Lutsk
00:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:40
Lublin
06:40
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:25
15 Dec
Duration 15 h 25 min.

Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8

10:50
16 Dec

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:25
15 Dec
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kievskaya Street; house 8
22:15
Khmelnytskyi
00:25
Ternopil
03:20
Lviv
04:35
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:30
Lublin
10:50
16 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Vinnytsya
To Warsaw
From Warsaw