My tickets
09:00
25 Feb
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

23:30
25 Feb

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

25 EUR
09:00
25 Feb
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
23:30
25 Feb
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
25 Feb
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

23:30
25 Feb

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

27 EUR
09:00
25 Feb
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
23:30
25 Feb
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
25 Feb
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

23:30
25 Feb

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

32 EUR
09:00
25 Feb
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
23:30
25 Feb
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • SETRA 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
25 Feb
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya

ВІННИЦЯ: АС-1, Вул. Київська, 8{49.2367005/28.4807533}

23:30
25 Feb

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

26 EUR
09:00
25 Feb
Vinnytsya
ВІННИЦЯ: АС-1, Вул. Київська, 8{49.2367005/28.4807533}
23:30
25 Feb
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 55 мест
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
25 Feb
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

23:30
25 Feb

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

28 EUR
09:00
25 Feb
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
23:30
25 Feb
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
25 Feb
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

23:40
25 Feb

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

26 EUR
09:00
25 Feb
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
23:40
25 Feb
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:50
25 Feb
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

01:50
26 Feb

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

27 EUR
09:50
25 Feb
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
01:50
26 Feb
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:35
25 Feb
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

03:20
26 Feb

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23 EUR
12:35
25 Feb
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
13:25
Lityn
14:45
Khmelnytskyi
17:10
Netishyn
18:10
Rivne
19:20
Lutsk
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:30
Lublin
03:20
26 Feb
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
25 Feb
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

06:10
26 Feb

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

27 EUR
15:30
25 Feb
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
17:30
Khmelnytskyi
19:30
Ternopil
22:50
Lviv
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
06:10
26 Feb
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
25 Feb
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

06:10
26 Feb

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

22 EUR
15:30
25 Feb
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
17:30
Khmelnytskyi
19:30
Ternopil
22:50
Lviv
00:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lublin
05:50
Warsaw Chopin Airport
06:10
26 Feb
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
25 Feb
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

06:40
26 Feb

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

22 EUR
17:00
25 Feb
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
18:55
Khmelnytskyi
22:20
Rivne
23:45
Lutsk
00:20
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:40
Lublin
06:40
26 Feb
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
25 Feb
Duration 19 h 50 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

09:30
26 Feb

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

29 EUR
14:40
25 Feb
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
16:40
Khmelnytskyi
18:55
Ternopil
21:20
Lviv
22:45
Border Rava-Russkaya (UA)
23:15
Border Hrebenne (PL)
06:30
Lublin
09:30
26 Feb
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:25
25 Feb
Duration 15 h 25 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

10:50
26 Feb

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

26 EUR
20:25
25 Feb
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
22:15
Khmelnytskyi
00:25
Ternopil
03:20
Lviv
04:35
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:30
Lublin
10:50
26 Feb
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:50
25 Feb
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

01:50
26 Feb

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

24 EUR
09:50
25 Feb
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
11:40
Khmelnytskyi
14:30
Ternopil
17:20
Lviv
19:55
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:50
26 Feb
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:30
26 Feb

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

27 EUR
06:00
25 Feb
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
06:10
Vinnytsya
06:55
Letychiv
08:00
Khmelnytskyi
13:15
Starokostyantyniv
14:10
Shepetivka
14:55
Slavuta
15:25
Netishyn
16:50
Rivne
18:40
Lutsk
20:00
Kovel
21:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:00
Chelm
01:05
Lublin
02:00
Pulawy
03:10
Radom
04:15
Grojec
05:30
26 Feb
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:20
25 Feb
Duration 24 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

05:30
26 Feb

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

27 EUR
06:20
25 Feb
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
06:10
Vinnytsya
06:55
Letychiv
08:00
Khmelnytskyi
13:15
Starokostyantyniv
14:10
Shepetivka
14:55
Slavuta
15:25
Netishyn
16:50
Rivne
18:40
Lutsk
20:00
Kovel
21:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:00
Chelm
01:05
Lublin
02:00
Pulawy
03:10
Radom
04:15
Grojec
05:30
26 Feb
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Vinnytsya
To Warsaw
From Warsaw
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned