My tickets
00:15
23 Jan
Duration 19 h 25 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

18:40
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
00:15
23 Jan
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
18:40
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:55
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

22:05
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

32 EUR
01:55
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
22:05
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Scania, Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:55
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

22:05
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

41 EUR
01:55
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
22:05
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Scania, SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:40
23 Jan
Duration 19 h 25 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

22:05
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

30 EUR
03:40
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
04:30
Letychiv
05:45
Khmelnytskyi
06:55
Volochysk
08:30
Ternopil
12:05
Lviv
13:40
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
15:15
Rzeszow
18:00
Krakow
19:05
Katowice
22:05
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:40
23 Jan
Duration 19 h 25 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

22:05
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

39 EUR
03:40
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
04:30
Letychiv
05:45
Khmelnytskyi
08:30
Ternopil
12:05
Lviv
13:40
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
15:20
Rzeszow
17:40
Krakow
18:55
Katowice
22:05
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:40
23 Jan
Duration 19 h 25 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

22:05
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
03:40
23 Jan
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
22:05
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:55
23 Jan
Duration 23 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

23:55
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

37 EUR
01:55
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
23:55
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Scania, Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 18 h 55 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

23:55
23 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:20
Khmelnytskyi
10:20
Ternopil
13:25
Lviv
Krakovets
17:50
Rzeszow
20:20
Krakow
21:20
Katowice
23:55
23 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 20 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

01:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

40 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
01:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:55
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 35 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

01:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

39 EUR
01:55
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
01:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Scania, Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

01:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

39 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
06:10
Vinnytsya
06:55
Letychiv
07:45
Khmelnytskyi
09:10
Volochysk
09:25
Pidvolochysk
10:15
Ternopil
11:15
Zolochiv
12:45
Lviv
14:30
Shehyni
15:50
Przemysl
17:50
Rzeszow
19:05
Tarnow
20:40
Krakow
21:50
Katowice
23:50
Opole
01:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:20
23 Jan
Duration 20 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

01:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

39 EUR
06:20
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
06:55
Letychiv
07:45
Khmelnytskyi
09:10
Volochysk
09:25
Pidvolochysk
10:15
Ternopil
11:15
Zolochiv
12:45
Lviv
14:30
Shehyni
15:50
Przemysl
17:50
Rzeszow
19:05
Tarnow
20:40
Krakow
21:50
Katowice
23:50
Opole
01:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:50
23 Jan
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

01:50
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

30 EUR
09:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
01:50
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

01:50
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
01:50
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

01:50
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
01:50
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

01:50
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
01:50
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

01:50
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
01:50
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:50
23 Jan
Duration 18 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

03:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

30 EUR
09:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
03:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

03:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
03:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 22 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

03:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
03:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 20 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

03:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
03:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 19 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

03:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
03:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:55
23 Jan
Duration 27 h 05 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

04:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
01:55
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
04:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Scania, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 23 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

04:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
04:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 23 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

04:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
04:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

32 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

32 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

05:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
05:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

41 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

41 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

40 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

05:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

40 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
05:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

05:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
05:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 50 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

05:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
05:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 50 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

05:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
05:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

41 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

41 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

40 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

05:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

40 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
05:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

41 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

41 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

05:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

40 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

05:30
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

40 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
05:30
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
23 Jan
Duration 20 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

06:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

35 EUR
10:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
06:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 25 h 15 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

06:15
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
06:15
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 25 h 15 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

06:15
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
06:15
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 22 h 45 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

06:15
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

32 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
06:15
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 22 h 25 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

06:15
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

32 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
06:15
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

06:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
10:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
11:50
Khmelnytskyi
13:10
Volochysk
13:30
Pidvolochysk
14:40
Ternopil
18:00
Lviv
20:00
Shehyni
22:20
Rzeszow
23:50
Tarnow
01:20
Krakow
02:50
Katowice
04:50
Opole
06:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 26 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

07:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
07:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 26 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

07:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
07:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 23 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

07:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
07:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 23 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

07:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
07:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:35
23 Jan
Duration 22 h 35 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

07:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
09:35
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
07:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:35
23 Jan
Duration 22 h 35 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

07:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
09:35
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
07:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
23 Jan
Duration 17 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

07:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

30 EUR
15:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
15:10
Vinnytsya
17:05
Khmelnytskyi
19:15
Ternopil
22:30
Krakovets
02:35
Krakow
04:00
Katowice
07:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
23 Jan
Duration 16 h 55 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

07:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

30 EUR
15:15
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
17:05
Khmelnytskyi
19:15
Ternopil
22:30
Krakovets
02:35
Krakow
04:00
Katowice
07:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 26 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

07:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

40 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
07:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 26 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

07:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

40 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
07:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 23 h 50 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

07:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

39 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
07:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 23 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

07:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

39 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
07:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 27 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

32 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 27 h 00 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

32 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

08:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

31 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
08:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:20
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

08:00
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
11:20
23 Jan
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
08:00
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • ЭТАЛОН 28
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 27 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 27 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:35
23 Jan
Duration 23 h 35 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
09:35
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:35
23 Jan
Duration 23 h 35 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
09:35
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • BAZ-A079.23, Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
23 Jan
Duration 19 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
14:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
16:15
Khmelnytskyi
18:45
Ternopil
21:50
Lviv
23:00
Krakovets
00:55
Rzeszow
02:25
Tarnow
03:50
Krakow
05:20
Katowice
06:55
Opole
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 27 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

38 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 27 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

38 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

37 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

37 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:20
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 50 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

38 EUR
11:20
23 Jan
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • ЭТАЛОН 28, Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 27 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 27 h 10 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

34 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 40 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:20
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 50 min.

Vinnytsya

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

08:10
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

35 EUR
11:20
23 Jan
Vinnytsya
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
08:10
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • ЭТАЛОН 28
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:55
23 Jan
Duration 31 h 25 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
01:55
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Scania, Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 27 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:00
23 Jan
Duration 27 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
06:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 50 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
08:30
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:50
23 Jan
Duration 24 h 30 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107

08:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
08:50
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Zakhidny", Khmelnitske route; house 107
08:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free), Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
23 Jan
Duration 21 h 20 min.

Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia

Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8

08:20
24 Jan

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

33 EUR
12:00
23 Jan
Vinnytsya, Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
12:20
Vinnytsya
14:30
Khmelnytskyi
16:40
Ternopil
19:30
Lviv
21:20
Krakovets
03:20
Krakow
04:50
Katowice
06:40
Opole
08:20
24 Jan
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket