Dashboard
05:16
26 Mar
Duration 04 h 49 min.

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

10:05
26 Mar

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

6 EUR
05:16
26 Mar
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
05:18
ВИТЕБСК ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
05:19
ВИТЕБСК ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
06:10
Бешенковичский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
06:55
Лепельский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
07:11
Лепельский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
10:05
26 Mar
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
26 Mar
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

11:00
26 Mar

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

7 EUR
07:00
26 Mar
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
08:25
Лепельский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
08:38
Лепельский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
11:00
26 Mar
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
26 Mar
Duration 04 h 10 min.

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

12:40
26 Mar

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

6 EUR
08:30
26 Mar
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
10:00
Лепельский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
10:20
Лепельский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
10:23
Лепельский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
10:31
Лепельский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
12:40
26 Mar
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:50
26 Mar
Duration 04 h 10 min.

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

14:00
26 Mar

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

6 EUR
09:50
26 Mar
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
11:00
Бешенковичский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
11:20
Лепельский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
11:35
Лепельский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
14:00
26 Mar
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:40
26 Mar
Duration 04 h 35 min.

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

17:15
26 Mar

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

6 EUR
12:40
26 Mar
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
14:24
Лепельский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
17:15
26 Mar
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
26 Mar
Duration 04 h 55 min.

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

18:45
26 Mar

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

6 EUR
13:50
26 Mar
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
15:12
Бешенковичский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
16:05
Лепельский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
16:23
Лепельский_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
17:07
Бегомльский_п/с Докшицкий_р-н ВИТЕБСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
17:11
Логойский_р-н МИНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
17:14
Логойский_р-н МИНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
17:18
Логойский_р-н МИНСКАЯ_ОБЛ. Беларусь
18:45
26 Mar
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:10
26 Mar
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

19:10
26 Mar

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

6 EUR
15:10
26 Mar
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
19:10
26 Mar
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:45
26 Mar
Duration 03 h 56 min.

Vitebsk

Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12

21:41
26 Mar

Minsk

Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6

6 EUR
17:45
26 Mar
Vitebsk
Central bus station, ulitsa Kosmonavtov 12
21:41
26 Mar
Minsk
Central bus station, metro Ploshchad Lenina; ulitsa Bobruyskaya 6
  • Bus
  • междугородный - Мягкий
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Minsk
From Minsk
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Closing sales for subscribers and ideas of cheap travels