My account
01:35
23 Sep
Duration 02 h 00 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

03:35
23 Sep

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

9 EUR
01:35
23 Sep
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
03:35
23 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:40
23 Sep
Duration 02 h 05 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

08:45
23 Sep

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

9 EUR
06:40
23 Sep
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
08:45
23 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:40
23 Sep
Duration 02 h 05 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

08:45
23 Sep

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

9 EUR
06:40
23 Sep
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
08:45
23 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:55
23 Sep
Duration 02 h 00 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

12:55
23 Sep

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

9 EUR
10:55
23 Sep
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
12:55
23 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:55
23 Sep
Duration 02 h 00 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

12:55
23 Sep

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

9 EUR
10:55
23 Sep
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
12:55
23 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:40
23 Sep
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

14:50
23 Sep

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

9 EUR
12:40
23 Sep
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
14:50
23 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:40
23 Sep
Duration 02 h 10 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

14:50
23 Sep

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

9 EUR
12:40
23 Sep
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
14:50
23 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
23 Sep
Duration 02 h 00 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

16:20
23 Sep

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

9 EUR
14:20
23 Sep
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
16:20
23 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
23 Sep
Duration 02 h 00 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

16:20
23 Sep

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

9 EUR
14:20
23 Sep
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
16:20
23 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
23 Sep
Duration 02 h 00 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

19:40
23 Sep

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

9 EUR
17:40
23 Sep
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
19:40
23 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:40
23 Sep
Duration 02 h 00 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

19:40
23 Sep

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

9 EUR
17:40
23 Sep
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
19:40
23 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:25
23 Sep
Duration 02 h 05 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

00:30
24 Sep

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

9 EUR
22:25
23 Sep
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
00:30
24 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:25
23 Sep
Duration 02 h 05 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

00:30
24 Sep

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

9 EUR
22:25
23 Sep
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
00:30
24 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:35
23 Sep
Duration 02 h 00 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

01:35
24 Sep

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205

9 EUR
23:35
23 Sep
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
01:35
24 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 203/205
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:35
23 Sep
Duration 02 h 00 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

01:35
24 Sep

Lodz

Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227

9 EUR
23:35
23 Sep
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
01:35
24 Sep
Lodz
Kaliska bus station, al. Wlokniarzy 227
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Lodz
From Lodz
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling