My account

Bus ticketsWarsaw Chopin Airport – Warsaw

06:00
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 30 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

06:30
26 Feb

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

5 EUR
06:00
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
06:30
26 Feb
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
06:15
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 45 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

07:00
26 Feb

Warsaw

Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska

6 EUR
06:15
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
07:00
26 Feb
Warsaw
Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 40 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

08:40
26 Feb

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

5 EUR
08:00
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
08:40
26 Feb
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:15
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 45 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

10:00
26 Feb

Warsaw

Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska

6 EUR
09:15
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
10:00
26 Feb
Warsaw
Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:50
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 30 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

10:20
26 Feb

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

5 EUR
09:50
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
10:20
26 Feb
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:15
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 45 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

12:00
26 Feb

Warsaw

Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska

6 EUR
11:15
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
12:00
26 Feb
Warsaw
Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:40
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 29 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

12:09
26 Feb

Warsaw

Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II

5 EUR
11:40
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
12:09
26 Feb
Warsaw
Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:35
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 30 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

13:05
26 Feb

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

5 EUR
12:35
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
13:05
26 Feb
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:35
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 39 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

14:14
26 Feb

Warsaw

Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II

5 EUR
13:35
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
14:14
26 Feb
Warsaw
Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:15
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 45 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

15:00
26 Feb

Warsaw

Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska

6 EUR
14:15
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
15:00
26 Feb
Warsaw
Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 35 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

16:15
26 Feb

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

5 EUR
15:40
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
16:15
26 Feb
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 45 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

17:00
26 Feb

Warsaw

Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska

6 EUR
16:15
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
17:00
26 Feb
Warsaw
Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 35 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

18:35
26 Feb

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

5 EUR
18:00
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
18:35
26 Feb
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:15
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 45 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

19:00
26 Feb

Warsaw

Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska

6 EUR
18:15
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
19:00
26 Feb
Warsaw
Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:35
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 30 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

20:05
26 Feb

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

5 EUR
19:35
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
20:05
26 Feb
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:15
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 45 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

21:00
26 Feb

Warsaw

Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska

6 EUR
20:15
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
21:00
26 Feb
Warsaw
Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:15
26 Feb
Duration 00 h 45 min.

Warsaw Chopin Airport

Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1

23:00
26 Feb

Warsaw

Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska

6 EUR
22:15
26 Feb
Warsaw Chopin Airport
Bus stop, ul. Zwirki i Wigury 1
23:00
26 Feb
Warsaw
Ul. Wileńska - przystanek nr 10, 11, ul. Wileńska
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Warsaw
From Warsaw

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling