My account

Bus ticketsWarsaw Modlin Airport – Warsaw

01:50
23 Jan
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Warsaw Modlin Airport

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a

02:45
23 Jan

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

9 EUR
01:50
23 Jan
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
02:45
23 Jan
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:25
23 Jan
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Warsaw Modlin Airport

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a

10:20
23 Jan

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

9 EUR
09:25
23 Jan
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
10:20
23 Jan
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:40
23 Jan
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Warsaw Modlin Airport

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a

12:35
23 Jan

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

9 EUR
11:40
23 Jan
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
12:35
23 Jan
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:25
23 Jan
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Warsaw Modlin Airport

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a

13:20
23 Jan

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

9 EUR
12:25
23 Jan
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
13:20
23 Jan
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:50
23 Jan
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Warsaw Modlin Airport

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a

13:45
23 Jan

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

9 EUR
12:50
23 Jan
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
13:45
23 Jan
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:05
23 Jan
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Warsaw Modlin Airport

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a

15:00
23 Jan

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

9 EUR
14:05
23 Jan
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
15:00
23 Jan
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:10
23 Jan
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Warsaw Modlin Airport

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a

16:05
23 Jan

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

9 EUR
15:10
23 Jan
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
16:05
23 Jan
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
23 Jan
Duration 01 h 10 min.

Warsaw Modlin Airport

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a

16:50
23 Jan

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

9 EUR
15:40
23 Jan
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
16:50
23 Jan
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
23 Jan
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Warsaw Modlin Airport

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a

18:25
23 Jan

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

9 EUR
17:30
23 Jan
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
18:25
23 Jan
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:25
23 Jan
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Warsaw Modlin Airport

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a

19:20
23 Jan

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

9 EUR
18:25
23 Jan
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
19:20
23 Jan
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:10
23 Jan
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Warsaw Modlin Airport

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a

21:05
23 Jan

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

9 EUR
20:10
23 Jan
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
21:05
23 Jan
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
23 Jan
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Warsaw Modlin Airport

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a

21:55
23 Jan

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

9 EUR
21:00
23 Jan
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
21:55
23 Jan
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:30
23 Jan
Duration 00 h 55 min.

Warsaw Modlin Airport

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a

23:25
23 Jan

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1

9 EUR
22:30
23 Jan
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
23:25
23 Jan
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Kinoteka), Plac Defilad 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
To Warsaw
From Warsaw

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling