Dashboard
17:15
20 May
Duration 20 h 45 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Railway Station "Central Warsaw", Aleje Jerozolimskie; house 54

15:00
21 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus stop "Shopping centre Slovyansky", Kurchatova street; house 1

44 EUR
17:15
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Railway Station "Central Warsaw", Aleje Jerozolimskie; house 54
09:00
Kiev
15:00
21 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus stop "Shopping centre Slovyansky", Kurchatova street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
20 May
Duration 24 h 00 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

15:10
21 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

44 EUR
14:10
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:20
Lublin
18:50
Chelm
20:20
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:20
Ustyluh
23:45
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
01:10
Lutsk
02:25
Rivne
03:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:10
Zhytomyr
07:30
Kiev
12:00
Kremenchuk
14:05
Kamianske
15:10
21 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
20 May
Duration 24 h 10 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

20:00
21 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

45 EUR
18:50
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:10
Lublin
23:15
Chelm
00:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:25
Ustyluh
04:40
Lutsk
05:50
Rivne
08:40
Zhytomyr
10:35
Kiev
13:35
Lubny
15:35
Poltava
20:00
21 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Неоплан
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
20 May
Duration 26 h 40 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:10
21 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

37 EUR
17:30
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
00:45
Ustyluh
03:30
Novovolynsk
04:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
Lutsk
06:20
Rivne
07:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
12:05
Kiev
13:05
Boryspil
13:55
Pereiaslav-Khmelnytskyi
14:50
Zolotonosha
15:25
Cherkasy
18:00
Kremenchuk
19:20
Verkhnodniprovsk
19:55
Kamianske
21:10
21 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
20 May
Duration 35 h 10 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

39 EUR
13:30
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Setra, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
20 May
Duration 34 h 40 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

44 EUR
14:00
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
20 May
Duration 34 h 10 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

39 EUR
14:30
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Setra, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
20 May
Duration 32 h 40 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

32 EUR
16:00
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
20 May
Duration 31 h 25 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Railway Station "Central Warsaw", Aleje Jerozolimskie; house 54

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

45 EUR
17:15
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Railway Station "Central Warsaw", Aleje Jerozolimskie; house 54
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
20 May
Duration 31 h 20 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

34 EUR
17:20
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
20 May
Duration 30 h 10 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

36 EUR
18:30
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
20 May
Duration 30 h 10 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

36 EUR
18:30
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
20 May
Duration 29 h 50 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

38 EUR
18:50
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Неоплан , MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
20 May
Duration 29 h 50 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

44 EUR
18:50
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
20 May
Duration 29 h 20 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

37 EUR
19:20
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
20 May
Duration 29 h 10 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

37 EUR
19:30
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
20 May
Duration 29 h 10 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

36 EUR
19:30
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free), MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
20 May
Duration 28 h 10 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

32 EUR
20:30
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Setra, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
20 May
Duration 27 h 25 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

38 EUR
21:15
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
20 May
Duration 26 h 55 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

32 EUR
21:45
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Scania 113 Ayats Bravo, MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
20 May
Duration 25 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:40
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

34 EUR
23:00
20 May
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:40
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
20 May
Duration 34 h 45 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

41 EUR
14:00
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
20 May
Duration 34 h 15 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

36 EUR
14:30
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
20 May
Duration 32 h 45 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

29 EUR
16:00
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:15
20 May
Duration 31 h 30 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Railway Station "Central Warsaw", Aleje Jerozolimskie; house 54

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

42 EUR
17:15
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Railway Station "Central Warsaw", Aleje Jerozolimskie; house 54
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
20 May
Duration 31 h 25 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

31 EUR
17:20
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
20 May
Duration 30 h 15 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

32 EUR
18:30
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
20 May
Duration 30 h 15 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

32 EUR
18:30
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
20 May
Duration 29 h 55 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

35 EUR
18:50
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Неоплан , Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
20 May
Duration 29 h 55 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

41 EUR
18:50
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
20 May
Duration 29 h 25 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

34 EUR
19:20
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • MAN (free), Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
20 May
Duration 29 h 15 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

34 EUR
19:30
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
20 May
Duration 29 h 15 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

33 EUR
19:30
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free), Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
20 May
Duration 28 h 15 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

29 EUR
20:30
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
20 May
Duration 27 h 30 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

35 EUR
21:15
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
20 May
Duration 27 h 00 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

28 EUR
21:45
20 May
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • Bus
  • Scania 113 Ayats Bravo, Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
20 May
Duration 25 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:45
22 May

Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk

Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10

31 EUR
23:00
20 May
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:45
22 May
Dnipro, Dnipropetrovsk
Bus station "Central", Kurchatova street; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Warsaw
From Dnipro
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Closing sales for subscribers and ideas of cheap travels