My account

Bus ticketsWarsaw – Gdansk

01:52
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 09 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:01
25 Feb

Gdansk

Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12

12 EUR
01:52
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:01
25 Feb
Gdansk
Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18:55
25 Feb

Gdansk

Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12

13 EUR
13:00
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
14:10
Płońsk, ul. Warszawska D/W
15:10
Mława, Dworzec Autobusowy
16:25
Ostróda, ul. Grunwaldzka 02
17:05
Pasłęk, Dworzec Kolejowy
17:30
Elbląg, Dworzec Autobusowy
18:55
25 Feb
Gdansk
Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:10
25 Feb
Duration 05 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20:55
25 Feb

Gdansk

Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12

13 EUR
15:10
25 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
16:20
Płońsk, ul. Warszawska D/W
17:20
Mława, Dworzec Autobusowy
18:35
Ostróda, ul. Grunwaldzka 02
19:15
Pasłęk, Dworzec Kolejowy
19:40
Elbląg, Dworzec Autobusowy
20:55
25 Feb
Gdansk
Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Gdansk
To Warsaw
From Gdansk

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling