My account
00:10
24 May
Duration 06 h 27 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:37
24 May

Gdansk

Tram depot Oliwa, al. Grunwaldzka

12 EUR
00:10
24 May
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:30
Warszawa, Metro Młociny 25
01:15
Płońsk, ul. Warszawska D/W
02:15
Mława, Dworzec Autobusowy
03:30
Ostróda, ul. Grunwaldzka 02
04:15
Pasłęk, Dworzec Kolejowy
04:40
Elbląg, Dworzec Autobusowy
05:15
Jazowa, /02
05:30
Nowy Dwór Gdański, D.A.
06:09
Gdańsk, Rafineria 1110
06:12
Gdańsk, Miałki Szlak 1102
06:18
Gdańsk, Dworzec Kolejowy
06:22
Gdańsk, Akad. Med. 1600-1599
06:28
Gdańsk, Dmowskiego 1594-1593
06:35
Gdańsk, Hala Olivii 1840-1841
06:37
Gdańsk, Oliwa Pętla Tramwajowa
06:42
Sopot, Niepodległości PKP
06:37
24 May
Gdansk
Tram depot Oliwa, al. Grunwaldzka
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
01:52
24 May
Duration 05 h 09 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Al. Jerozolimskie

07:01
24 May

Gdansk

Gdańsk, 3-go Maja

11 EUR
01:52
24 May
Warsaw
Warszawa, Al. Jerozolimskie
07:01
24 May
Gdansk
Gdańsk, 3-go Maja
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
24 May
Duration 05 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18:55
24 May

Gdansk

Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12

12 EUR
13:00
24 May
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
13:20
Warszawa, Metro Młociny 25
14:10
Płońsk, ul. Warszawska D/W
15:10
Mława, Dworzec Autobusowy
16:25
Ostróda, ul. Grunwaldzka 02
17:05
Pasłęk, Dworzec Kolejowy
17:30
Elbląg, Dworzec Autobusowy
18:10
Nowy Dwór Gdański, D.A.
18:55
24 May
Gdansk
Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:10
24 May
Duration 05 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20:55
24 May

Gdansk

Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12

12 EUR
15:10
24 May
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
15:37
Warszawa, Metro Młociny 25
16:20
Płońsk, ul. Warszawska D/W
17:20
Mława, Dworzec Autobusowy
18:35
Ostróda, ul. Grunwaldzka 02
19:15
Pasłęk, Dworzec Kolejowy
19:40
Elbląg, Dworzec Autobusowy
20:10
Nowy Dwór Gdański, D.A.
20:55
24 May
Gdansk
Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
24 May
Duration 05 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Dworzec Centralny 06

04:35
25 May

Gdansk

Gdańsk, ul.3-go Maja

14 EUR
23:15
24 May
Warsaw
Warszawa, Dworzec Centralny 06
04:35
25 May
Gdansk
Gdańsk, ul.3-go Maja
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Gdansk
To Warsaw
From Gdansk
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling