My tickets
03:10
4 Mar
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:50
4 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

28 EUR
03:10
4 Mar
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:50
4 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
4 Mar
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:50
4 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

28 EUR
03:10
4 Mar
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:50
4 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
4 Mar
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:50
4 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

29 EUR
03:10
4 Mar
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:50
4 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
4 Mar
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Warsaw

ВАРШАВА: АС ПКС "Західна", Ієрусалимські алеї 144{52.2186224/20.9620915}

21:50
4 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

33 EUR
03:10
4 Mar
Warsaw
ВАРШАВА: АС ПКС "Західна", Ієрусалимські алеї 144{52.2186224/20.9620915}
21:50
4 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 55 мест, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
4 Mar
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Warsaw

ВАРШАВА: АС ПКС "Західна", Ієрусалимські алеї 144{52.2186224/20.9620915}

21:50
4 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

33 EUR
03:10
4 Mar
Warsaw
ВАРШАВА: АС ПКС "Західна", Ієрусалимські алеї 144{52.2186224/20.9620915}
21:50
4 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 55 мест, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
4 Mar
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:50
4 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

32 EUR
03:10
4 Mar
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:50
4 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • SETRA 80, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 45 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:45
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

29 EUR
08:00
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
06:45
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Van Hool, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 45 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:45
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

29 EUR
08:00
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
06:45
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Van Hool, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 45 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:45
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

32 EUR
08:00
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
06:45
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free), Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
4 Mar
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

07:00
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

27 EUR
12:00
4 Mar
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
07:00
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
4 Mar
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

07:00
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

26 EUR
08:00
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
07:00
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Van Hool, MERSEDES 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:45
4 Mar
Duration 15 h 45 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

08:30
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

22 EUR
15:45
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
02:00
Lviv
04:30
Ternopil
06:00
Chortkiv
08:30
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • VANHOOL T-815 (С)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
4 Mar
Duration 22 h 35 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus stop "Dworzec Gdanski" (old bus terminal), subway station Dworzec Gdanski; Zygmunta Slominskiego street; house 3, corner of Bonifraterskiej street

09:05
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

27 EUR
09:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus stop "Dworzec Gdanski" (old bus terminal), subway station Dworzec Gdanski; Zygmunta Slominskiego street; house 3, corner of Bonifraterskiej street
09:05
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes MYK (CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 05 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

09:05
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

27 EUR
11:00
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
09:05
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes MYK (CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
4 Mar
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

10:40
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

26 EUR
19:00
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:45
Lublin
02:05
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:50
Lviv
06:30
Ternopil
07:15
Terebovlya
08:15
Chortkiv
09:05
Borshhiv
10:40
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 112
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
4 Mar
Duration 19 h 35 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

11:15
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

30 EUR
14:40
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
11:15
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes MYK (CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
4 Mar
Duration 20 h 00 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

11:40
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

29 EUR
14:40
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
11:40
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), BAZ-A079.23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
4 Mar
Duration 20 h 30 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

13:10
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

27 EUR
15:40
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
13:10
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Setra, ЕТАЛОН_25
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:45
4 Mar
Duration 20 h 25 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

13:10
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

28 EUR
15:45
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
13:10
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • VANHOOL T-815 (С), ЕТАЛОН_25
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
4 Mar
Duration 18 h 40 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

13:10
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

28 EUR
17:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
13:10
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН_25
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
4 Mar
Duration 17 h 00 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

13:10
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

25 EUR
19:10
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
13:10
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Setra, ЕТАЛОН_25
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
4 Mar
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

13:10
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

30 EUR
18:30
4 Mar
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
13:10
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
4 Mar
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

13:30
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

28 EUR
14:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
13:30
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 10 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

14:10
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

22 EUR
16:00
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
14:10
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), БАЗ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

14:40
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

23 EUR
16:00
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
14:40
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), MERSEDES 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
4 Mar
Duration 22 h 20 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

15:20
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

23 EUR
16:00
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
15:20
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free), MERSEDES 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

15:30
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

21 EUR
17:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
15:30
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

15:30
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

22 EUR
17:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
15:30
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), МАН
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 20 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

15:50
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

23 EUR
17:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
15:50
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), MERSEDES 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
4 Mar
Duration 22 h 15 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

16:45
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

23 EUR
17:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
16:45
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
4 Mar
Duration 23 h 10 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17:40
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

23 EUR
17:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:40
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), МЕРС 711
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 25 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17:40
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

26 EUR
19:15
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:40
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (65), МЕРС 711
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
19:30
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 18 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17:48
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

34 EUR
19:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:48
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:51
4 Mar
Duration 20 h 57 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Public transport stop 05 Dworzec Zachodni, Aleje Jerozolimskie avenue 142A

17:48
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

28 EUR
19:51
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Public transport stop 05 Dworzec Zachodni, Aleje Jerozolimskie avenue 142A
17:48
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:51
4 Mar
Duration 20 h 57 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Public transport stop 05 Dworzec Zachodni, Aleje Jerozolimskie avenue 142A

17:48
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

28 EUR
19:51
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Public transport stop 05 Dworzec Zachodni, Aleje Jerozolimskie avenue 142A
17:48
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
4 Mar
Duration 20 h 28 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17:48
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

28 EUR
20:20
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:48
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Van Hool, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
20:30
4 Mar
Duration 20 h 18 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17:48
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

27 EUR
20:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:48
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Setra, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
4 Mar
Duration 20 h 18 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17:48
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

27 EUR
20:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:48
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Setra, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
4 Mar
Duration 20 h 18 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17:48
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

28 EUR
20:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:48
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Setra, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
4 Mar
Duration 20 h 18 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17:48
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

28 EUR
20:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:48
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Setra, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
4 Mar
Duration 19 h 08 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17:48
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

25 EUR
21:40
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:48
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Setra, ЕТАЛОН_30
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
4 Mar
Duration 20 h 48 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17:48
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

28 EUR
20:00
4 Mar
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:48
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
4 Mar
Duration 23 h 30 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

18:00
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

23 EUR
17:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
18:00
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), MERSEDES 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 45 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

18:00
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

26 EUR
19:15
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
18:00
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (65), MERSEDES 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
19:15
4 Mar
Duration 22 h 51 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19:06
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

26 EUR
19:15
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:06
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (65), Mercedes MYK (CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
20:30
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 36 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19:06
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

26 EUR
20:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:06
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Setra, Mercedes MYK (CB)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
4 Mar
Duration 22 h 51 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19:06
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

26 EUR
19:15
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:06
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (65), МЕРСЕДЕС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
20:30
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 36 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19:06
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

26 EUR
20:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:06
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Setra, МЕРСЕДЕС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
4 Mar
Duration 22 h 05 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19:35
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

26 EUR
20:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:35
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Setra, Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
4 Mar
Duration 22 h 05 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

19:35
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

26 EUR
20:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:35
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Setra, MERSEDES 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
4 Mar
Duration 22 h 45 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

20:15
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

26 EUR
20:30
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
20:15
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Setra, MERSEDES 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 20 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:40
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

24 EUR
23:20
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:40
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi, Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Van Hool(59)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
4 Mar
Duration 21 h 29 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:49
5 Mar

Kamyanets-Podilskyi

Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19

25 EUR
23:20
4 Mar
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:49
5 Mar
Kamyanets-Podilskyi
Bus station "Kamenetz-Podolsky", Princes Koriatovichi street; House 19
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), СЕТРА
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Warsaw
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned