My account

Bus tickets

Warsaw - Kiev

08:00
23 Dec
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:30
23 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

53 EUR
08:00
23 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
13:40
Border Yagodin (UA)
17:20
Lutsk
18:35
Rovno
23:30
23 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
23 Dec
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:20
24 Dec

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

59 EUR
16:00
23 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:00
Lublin
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:15
Kovel
01:50
Manevychi
02:25
Sarny
04:50
Korosten
07:20
24 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
23 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:05
24 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

136 EUR
17:20
23 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:55
Lublin
21:40
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:10
Kovel
03:05
Sarny
05:30
Korosten
08:05
24 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:45
23 Dec
Duration 16 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10:45
24 Dec

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

109 EUR
17:45
23 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:45
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:40
Lviv
05:35
Rivne
08:10
Zhytomyr
10:45
24 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra 317 GT-HD 60
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
23 Dec
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:30
24 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

98 EUR
20:30
23 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:00
Lublin
02:45
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
05:00
Lutsk
06:30
Rivne
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:30
24 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
23 Dec
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:40
24 Dec

Kiev

Dw. PKS 'Kijów', ul. S. Petliury 32

55 EUR
19:00
23 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12:40
24 Dec
Kiev
Dw. PKS 'Kijów', ul. S. Petliury 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
23 Dec
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Dw. PKS 'Zahodni', al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:40
24 Dec

Kiev

Dw. PKS 'Kijów', ul. S. Petliury 32

55 EUR
19:00
23 Dec
Warsaw
Dw. PKS 'Zahodni', al. Jerozolimskie 144
12:40
24 Dec
Kiev
Dw. PKS 'Kijów', ul. S. Petliury 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:15
23 Dec
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:50
24 Dec

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

117 EUR
23:15
23 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
03:30
Control station Dorohusk
05:30
Control station "Yahodyn"
07:50
Lutsk
09:10
Rivne
14:50
24 Dec
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:20
23 Dec
Duration 19 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:00
23 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

73 EUR
02:20
23 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:20
Lublin
07:25
Zamosc
08:30
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
10:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
12:20
Lviv
14:40
Zolochiv
15:35
Ternopil
18:00
Khmelnytskyi
20:20
Zhytomyr
23:00
23 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Kiev
To Warsaw
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling