Dashboard
08:00
22 Aug
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:30
22 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

32 EUR
08:00
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12:00
Border Dorohusk (PL)
13:40
Border Yagodin (UA)
16:00
Kovel
17:20
Lutsk
18:35
Rovno
21:35
Zhytomyr
23:30
22 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
22 Aug
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:15
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21 EUR
15:00
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
17:40
Lublin
21:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:50
Manevychi
01:30
Sarny
04:00
Korosten
06:15
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:45
22 Aug
Duration 15 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:20
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

28 EUR
13:45
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
16:35
Lublin
18:00
Chelm
20:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:40
Kovel
00:10
Lutsk
01:30
Rivne
02:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:10
Zhytomyr
06:20
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
22 Aug
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:30
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

34 EUR
14:00
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
16:40
Lublin
18:20
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:25
Lutsk
00:45
Rivne
04:00
Zhytomyr
06:30
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
22 Aug
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:40
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

22 EUR
16:00
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
18:45
Lublin
20:20
Border Dorohusk (PL)
22:00
Border Yagodin (UA)
23:50
Kovel
02:00
Sarny
06:40
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
22 Aug
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:20
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

28 EUR
16:00
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:00
Lublin
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:15
Kovel
02:25
Sarny
04:50
Korosten
07:20
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
22 Aug
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:20
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

23 EUR
16:00
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:00
Lublin
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:15
Kovel
02:25
Sarny
04:50
Korosten
07:20
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
22 Aug
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:30
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

26 EUR
14:10
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
17:20
Lublin
18:50
Chelm
20:20
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:20
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
23:45
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
01:10
Lutsk
02:25
Rivne
03:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:10
Zhytomyr
07:30
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
22 Aug
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:05
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23 EUR
17:20
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:55
Lublin
21:40
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
21:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:30
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
23:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:10
Kovel
03:05
Sarny
05:30
Korosten
08:05
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
22 Aug
Duration 11 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:25
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

38 EUR
19:30
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:45
Lublin
00:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:55
Lutsk
04:00
Rivne
06:30
Zhytomyr
08:25
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
22 Aug
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:00
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

34 EUR
18:50
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:10
Lublin
23:15
Chelm
02:25
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
03:20
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
04:40
Lutsk
05:50
Rivne
08:40
Zhytomyr
11:00
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
22 Aug
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:30
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

22 EUR
18:00
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:15
Lublin
23:15
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:15
Kovel
04:25
Lutsk
05:35
Rivne
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:30
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
22 Aug
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:05
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

32 EUR
20:30
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:15
Lublin
00:50
Border Dorohusk (PL)
02:30
Border Yagodin (UA)
05:45
Lutsk
07:10
Rovno
10:00
Zhytomyr
12:05
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
22 Aug
Duration 14 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:55
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23 EUR
21:00
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12:55
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
22 Aug
Duration 15 h 25 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13:25
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

23 EUR
21:00
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
13:25
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
22 Aug
Duration 18 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:25
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21 EUR
19:15
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
Lviv
08:05
Rivne
11:00
Zhytomyr
14:25
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Aug
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:35
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21 EUR
23:00
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:35
Lublin
02:50
Chelm
03:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:05
Manevychi
09:40
Sarny
12:05
Korosten
14:35
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
22 Aug
Duration 17 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:05
23 Aug

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

29 EUR
17:30
22 Aug
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
Lutsk
06:20
Rivne
07:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
12:05
23 Aug
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Kiev
To Warsaw
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling