Intercity bus tickets

Warsaw - Kiev

from 16 EUR, 22 Oct

02:00
31 Oct
Duration 18 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:30
31 Oct

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
02:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
05:00
Lublin
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
11:40
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
13:40
Lutsk
15:40
Rivne
19:00
Zhytomyr
21:30
31 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
31 Oct
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23:25
31 Oct

Kyiv railway station

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

30 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
11:05
Lublin
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
17:20
Lutsk
18:35
Rivne
21:10
Zhytomyr
23:25
31 Oct
Kyiv railway station
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
31 Oct
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23:25
31 Oct

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
23:25
31 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
31 Oct
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23:30
31 Oct

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
23:30
31 Oct
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
31 Oct
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23:35
31 Oct

Kyiv railway station

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
11:05
Lublin
11:45
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
17:20
Lutsk
18:35
Rivne
21:10
Zhytomyr
23:35
31 Oct
Kyiv railway station
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
31 Oct
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23:45
31 Oct

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
14:30
Lublin
17:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:45
31 Oct
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
  • Bus
  • SETRA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:40
31 Oct
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

03:00
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:40
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
14:40
Lublin
16:10
Chelm
18:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
20:40
Kovel
21:50
Manevytshi
23:00
Sarny
00:50
Korosten
03:00
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
31 Oct
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

04:20
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:30
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
16:20
Lublin
17:30
Chelm
20:10
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:00
Kovel
23:10
Manevytshi
00:20
Sarny
02:10
Korosten
04:20
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
31 Oct
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

05:40
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
15:10
Lublin
16:05
Krasnystaw
16:35
Zamosc
17:20
Hrubieszow
19:50
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
21:20
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
22:50
Lutsk
00:20
Rivne
01:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
02:50
Zhytomyr
05:40
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
31 Oct
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:30
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

30 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
16:40
Lublin
18:20
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:25
Lutsk
00:45
Rivne
04:00
Zhytomyr
06:30
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
31 Oct
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:30
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:30
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:20
Lublin
18:20
Chelm
19:00
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:00
Kovel
00:20
Lutsk
01:40
Rivne
03:10
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:20
Zhytomyr
06:30
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
31 Oct
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:40
1 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
06:40
1 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
31 Oct
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

07:10
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:20
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
18:40
Radom
20:15
Lublin
21:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:15
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
01:00
Lutsk
02:35
Rivne
03:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:15
Zhytomyr
07:10
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Tourismo
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
31 Oct
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

07:10
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:20
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
18:40
Radom
20:15
Lublin
21:40
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:00
Lutsk
02:35
Rivne
03:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:15
Zhytomyr
07:10
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Travego
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
31 Oct
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

07:20
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:00
Lublin
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:15
Kovel
02:25
Sarny
04:50
Korosten
07:20
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
31 Oct
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

07:30
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:10
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:20
Lublin
18:50
Chelm
20:20
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:20
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
23:45
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
01:10
Lutsk
02:25
Rivne
03:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:10
Zhytomyr
07:30
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
31 Oct
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

08:05
1 Nov

Kyiv railway station

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:20
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:55
Lublin
21:40
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:10
Kovel
03:05
Sarny
05:30
Korosten
08:05
1 Nov
Kyiv railway station
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
31 Oct
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

08:50
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:30
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:00
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:35
Lutsk
03:55
Rivne
06:40
Zhytomyr
08:50
Kiev
08:50
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
31 Oct
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

09:00
1 Nov

Kyiv

Stop "Restaurant Drova", Vokzalnaya square; house 2

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:20
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:55
Lublin
21:40
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:10
Kovel
03:05
Sarny
05:30
Korosten
08:05
Kiev
09:00
1 Nov
Kyiv
Stop "Restaurant Drova", Vokzalnaya square; house 2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
31 Oct
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Dw.PKS «Zachodnia», ul. Al. Jerozlimskie 144

09:00
1 Nov

Kiev

Центральный ж/д вокзал, Автостанция "Киев", платформа №11, ул. Петлюры 32

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Dw.PKS «Zachodnia», ul. Al. Jerozlimskie 144
18:20
Dw.аut. PKS, ul. Prazmowskiego
19:50
Dw.аut. PKS, ul. Tysiaclecia
03:00
Автовокзал "Стрыйський", ул. Стрыйська, 109
04:30
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 40
07:00
Центральный автовокзал, ул. Киевская 93
09:00
1 Nov
Kiev
Центральный ж/д вокзал, Автостанция "Киев", платформа №11, ул. Петлюры 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
31 Oct
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

09:20
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:30
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:00
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:35
Lutsk
03:55
Rivne
06:40
Zhytomyr
08:50
Kiev
09:20
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
31 Oct
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

09:30
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

25 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:15
Lublin
01:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Kovel
09:30
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN Tourliner
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
31 Oct
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

09:30
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:15
Lublin
01:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Kovel
09:30
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN Tourliner
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
31 Oct
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

10:35
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:50
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:10
Lublin
23:15
Chelm
00:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:25
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
04:40
Lutsk
05:50
Rivne
08:40
Zhytomyr
10:35
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Неоплан
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
31 Oct
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

11:00
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:50
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:10
Lublin
23:15
Chelm
02:25
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
03:20
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
04:40
Lutsk
05:50
Rivne
08:40
Zhytomyr
11:00
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
31 Oct
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

11:30
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:15
Lublin
23:15
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:15
Kovel
04:25
Lutsk
05:35
Rivne
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:30
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
31 Oct
Duration 14 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

11:30
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
23:00
Lublin
02:45
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
05:00
Lutsk
06:30
Rivne
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:30
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
31 Oct
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

12:05
1 Nov

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
12:05
1 Nov
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
31 Oct
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

12:45
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
23:15
Lublin
01:10
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:50
Lutsk
07:15
Rivne
09:00
Novohrad-Volynskyi
10:25
Zhytomyr
12:45
Kiev
12:45
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
21:00
31 Oct
Duration 15 h 15 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

13:15
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
23:15
Lublin
01:10
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:50
Lutsk
07:15
Rivne
09:00
Novohrad-Volynskyi
10:25
Zhytomyr
12:45
Kiev
13:15
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
18:00
31 Oct
Duration 19 h 25 min.

Warsaw airport

Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1

14:25
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
31 Oct
Warsaw airport
Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1
18:10
Airport Modlin Warsaw WMI
19:10
Warsaw
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
Lviv
08:05
Rivne
11:00
Zhytomyr
14:25
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
31 Oct
Duration 18 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

14:25
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:15
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
Lviv
08:05
Rivne
11:00
Zhytomyr
14:25
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
31 Oct
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

14:35
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:35
Lublin
02:50
Chelm
03:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:05
Manevytshi
09:40
Sarny
12:05
Korosten
14:35
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
31 Oct
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

14:35
1 Nov

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
31 Oct
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:35
Lublin
02:50
Chelm
03:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:05
Manevytshi
09:40
Sarny
12:05
Korosten
14:35
1 Nov
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 1116/3
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Kiev
To Warsaw
From Kiev