Customer service
My tickets
08:00
13 Dec
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23:30
13 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:00
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
12:00
Border Dorohusk (PL)
13:40
Border Yagodin (UA)
16:00
Kovel
17:20
Lutsk
18:35
Rovno
21:35
Zhytomyr
23:30
13 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
13 Dec
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:20
14 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
06:20
14 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
13 Dec
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:30
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
16:40
Lublin
18:20
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:25
Lutsk
00:45
Rivne
04:00
Zhytomyr
06:30
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
13 Dec
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:40
14 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
18:45
Lublin
20:20
Border Dorohusk (PL)
22:00
Border Yagodin (UA)
23:50
Kovel
02:00
Sarny
06:40
14 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
13 Dec
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

07:20
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:00
Lublin
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:15
Kovel
02:25
Sarny
04:50
Korosten
07:20
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
13 Dec
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

07:20
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:50
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:20
Lublin
23:05
Ustyluh
01:10
Lutsk
02:20
Rivne
05:10
Zhytomyr
07:20
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
13 Dec
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

07:30
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:10
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:20
Lublin
18:50
Chelm
20:20
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:20
Ustyluh
23:45
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
01:10
Lutsk
02:25
Rivne
03:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:10
Zhytomyr
07:30
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
13 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

07:35
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:50
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:20
Lublin
23:05
Ustyluh
01:10
Lutsk
02:20
Rivne
05:10
Zhytomyr
07:20
Kiev
07:35
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
13 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

08:05
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:20
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:55
Lublin
21:40
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
21:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:30
Ustyluh
23:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:10
Kovel
03:05
Sarny
05:30
Korosten
08:05
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
13 Dec
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

08:05
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

14 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:20
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:55
Lublin
21:40
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
21:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:30
Ustyluh
23:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:10
Kovel
03:05
Sarny
05:30
Korosten
08:05
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
13 Dec
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

08:50
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:30
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:00
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:35
Lutsk
03:55
Rivne
06:40
Zhytomyr
08:50
Kiev
08:50
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
13 Dec
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

09:00
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:20
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:55
Lublin
21:40
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
21:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:30
Ustyluh
23:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:10
Kovel
03:05
Sarny
05:30
Korosten
08:05
Kiev
09:00
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
13 Dec
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

09:00
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

14 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:20
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:55
Lublin
21:40
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
21:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:30
Ustyluh
23:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:10
Kovel
03:05
Sarny
05:30
Korosten
08:05
Kiev
09:00
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
13 Dec
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

09:20
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:30
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:00
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:35
Lutsk
03:55
Rivne
06:40
Zhytomyr
08:50
Kiev
09:20
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:50
13 Dec
Duration 15 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

09:30
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:50
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:20
Lublin
23:05
Ustyluh
01:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
02:30
Lutsk
03:50
Rivne
07:00
Zhytomyr
09:30
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
13 Dec
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

09:30
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:00
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:15
Lublin
01:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Kovel
09:30
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Demeevska square; house 3
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN Tourliner
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
13 Dec
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

10:20
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:10
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:05
Lublin
01:50
Ustyluh
03:40
Kovel
06:15
Sarny
10:20
Kiev
10:20
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Central", Metro Demeevskaya; The prospectus of Science; House 1/2
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
13 Dec
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

10:50
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:10
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:05
Lublin
01:50
Ustyluh
03:40
Kovel
06:15
Sarny
10:20
Kiev
10:50
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
13 Dec
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

12:05
14 Dec

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
23:15
Lublin
00:50
Border Dorohusk (PL)
02:30
Border Yagodin (UA)
04:20
Kovel
05:45
Lutsk
07:10
Rovno
10:00
Zhytomyr
12:05
14 Dec
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", The Vydubychi metro station; Naberezhno-Pecherskaya road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
13 Dec
Duration 16 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

13:05
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:20
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:20
Lublin
02:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:30
Kovel
05:40
Lutsk
06:40
Rivne
08:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
10:10
Zhytomyr
13:05
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
13 Dec
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

14:35
14 Dec

Kyiv

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
13 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:35
Lublin
02:50
Chelm
03:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:05
Manevychi
09:40
Sarny
12:05
Korosten
14:35
14 Dec
Kyiv
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliura street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Kiev
To Warsaw
From Kiev