My account

Bus ticketsWarsaw – Kiev

03:00
28 Feb
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18:40
28 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

22 EUR
03:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
18:40
28 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
28 Feb
Duration 18 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21:45
28 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21 EUR
02:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:45
28 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
28 Feb
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22:25
28 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

28 EUR
08:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11:05
Lublin
11:45
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
14:20
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
17:20
Lutsk
18:35
Rivne
21:10
Zhytomyr
22:25
28 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:20
28 Feb
Duration 19 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:00
28 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

35 EUR
02:20
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:00
28 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
28 Feb
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:30
28 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

33 EUR
08:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
13:40
Border Yagodin (UA)
16:00
Kovel
17:20
Lutsk
18:35
Rovno
23:30
28 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
28 Feb
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:45
28 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

28 EUR
12:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
14:30
Lublin
17:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:45
28 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL(57)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
28 Feb
Duration 11 h 29 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:59
28 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

41 EUR
11:30
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
17:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:59
28 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Sprinter
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
28 Feb
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:15
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21 EUR
15:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
17:40
Lublin
21:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:50
Manevychi
01:30
Sarny
04:00
Korosten
06:15
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:45
28 Feb
Duration 15 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:20
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

29 EUR
13:45
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
16:35
Lublin
18:00
Chelm
20:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:40
Kovel
00:10
Lutsk
01:30
Rivne
02:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:10
Zhytomyr
06:20
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
28 Feb
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:20
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

22 EUR
16:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
18:30
Lublin
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:15
Kovel
01:35
Sarny
03:45
Korosten
06:20
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra 317GT HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
28 Feb
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:30
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

30 EUR
14:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
16:40
Lublin
18:20
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:25
Lutsk
00:45
Rivne
04:00
Zhytomyr
06:30
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
28 Feb
Duration 13 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:40
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

23 EUR
16:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:20
Border Dorohusk (PL)
22:00
Border Yagodin (UA)
23:50
Kovel
06:40
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
28 Feb
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:30
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

28 EUR
14:10
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
17:20
Lublin
18:50
Chelm
20:20
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:20
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
23:45
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
01:10
Lutsk
02:25
Rivne
03:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:10
Zhytomyr
07:30
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
28 Feb
Duration 11 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:25
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

24 EUR
19:30
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:45
Lublin
00:35
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:55
Lutsk
04:00
Rivne
06:30
Zhytomyr
08:25
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
28 Feb
Duration 11 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:25
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23 EUR
19:30
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:45
Lublin
02:55
Lutsk
04:00
Rivne
06:30
Zhytomyr
08:25
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
28 Feb
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:50
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

24 EUR
18:30
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:00
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:35
Lutsk
03:55
Rivne
06:40
Zhytomyr
08:50
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
18:30
28 Feb
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

09:20
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

24 EUR
18:30
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:00
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:35
Lutsk
03:55
Rivne
06:40
Zhytomyr
08:50
Kiev
09:20
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
20:00
28 Feb
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

09:30
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

30 EUR
20:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:45
Control station Dorohusk
01:30
Control station "Yahodyn"
09:30
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
28 Feb
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10:30
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

33 EUR
18:30
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:40
Lublin
01:05
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:05
Lutsk
05:25
Rivne
08:15
Zhytomyr
10:30
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
28 Feb
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10:35
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

24 EUR
18:50
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:10
Lublin
23:15
Chelm
00:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:25
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
04:40
Lutsk
05:50
Rivne
08:40
Zhytomyr
10:35
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
28 Feb
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:00
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21 EUR
19:10
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:10
Lublin
01:55
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
04:40
Lutsk
05:50
Rivne
08:50
Zhytomyr
11:00
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 927
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
28 Feb
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:30
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

20 EUR
18:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:15
Lublin
23:15
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:15
Kovel
04:25
Lutsk
05:35
Rivne
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:30
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
28 Feb
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:30
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

16 EUR
18:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:15
Lublin
23:15
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:15
Kovel
04:25
Lutsk
05:35
Rivne
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:30
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
28 Feb
Duration 17 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:05
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

24 EUR
17:30
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
00:45
Ustilug checkpoint (Ukraine / Poland)
03:30
Novovolynsk
04:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
Lutsk
06:20
Rivne
07:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
12:05
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
28 Feb
Duration 15 h 05 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:35
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

33 EUR
20:30
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:50
Border Dorohusk (PL)
02:30
Border Yagodin (UA)
05:45
Lutsk
07:10
Rovno
12:35
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
28 Feb
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:40
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

23 EUR
19:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:55
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:05
Kremenets
07:35
Dubno
08:25
Rivne
09:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
10:25
Zhytomyr
12:40
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
28 Feb
Duration 15 h 15 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13:30
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

28 EUR
21:15
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:00
Lublin
06:30
Lutsk
08:00
Rivne
11:10
Zhytomyr
13:30
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
28 Feb
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:00
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

24 EUR
22:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:30
Lublin
02:40
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:25
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:10
Lviv
09:20
Rivne
12:00
Zhytomyr
14:00
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
28 Feb
Duration 18 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:25
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

22 EUR
19:15
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
Lviv
08:05
Rivne
11:00
Zhytomyr
14:25
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
28 Feb
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:35
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

21 EUR
23:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:35
Lublin
02:50
Chelm
03:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:05
Manevychi
09:40
Sarny
12:05
Korosten
14:35
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
28 Feb
Duration 17 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:45
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

27 EUR
20:00
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
08:10
Brody
08:40
Radyvyliv
09:40
Dubno
10:15
Rivne
11:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
12:20
Zhytomyr
14:45
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:10
28 Feb
Duration 17 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:45
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

27 EUR
20:10
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
08:10
Brody
08:40
Radyvyliv
09:40
Dubno
10:15
Rivne
11:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
12:20
Zhytomyr
14:45
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
28 Feb
Duration 17 h 25 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:45
29 Feb

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

27 EUR
20:20
28 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
08:10
Brody
08:40
Radyvyliv
09:40
Dubno
10:15
Rivne
11:25
Novohrad-Volynskyi
12:20
Zhytomyr
14:45
29 Feb
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Kiev
To Warsaw
From Kiev

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling