My tickets
00:30
16 Apr
Duration 19 h 25 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

20:55
16 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

22 EUR
00:30
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
03:30
Lublin
08:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
11:00
Kovel
12:55
Lutsk
14:35
Rivne
18:05
Zhytomyr
20:55
16 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
16 Apr
Duration 13 h 35 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

22:35
16 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

24 EUR
08:00
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
11:05
Lublin
11:45
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
16:20
Lutsk
17:35
Rivne
20:20
Zhytomyr
22:35
16 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
16 Apr
Duration 14 h 25 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

23:25
16 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

26 EUR
08:00
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
11:05
Lublin
12:45
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
17:20
Lutsk
18:35
Rivne
21:10
Zhytomyr
23:25
16 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:40
16 Apr
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

03:00
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

26 EUR
11:40
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
14:40
Lublin
16:10
Chelm
18:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
20:40
Kovel
21:50
Manevychi
23:00
Sarny
00:50
Korosten
03:00
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
16 Apr
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

04:20
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

26 EUR
13:30
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
16:20
Lublin
17:30
Chelm
20:10
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
22:00
Kovel
23:10
Manevychi
00:20
Sarny
02:10
Korosten
04:20
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
16 Apr
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:15
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

21 EUR
15:00
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:40
Lublin
21:00
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
23:50
Manevychi
01:30
Sarny
04:00
Korosten
06:15
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
16 Apr
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:30
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

31 EUR
14:00
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
16:40
Lublin
18:20
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:25
Lutsk
00:45
Rivne
04:00
Zhytomyr
06:30
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
16 Apr
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:30
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

26 EUR
14:30
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:20
Lublin
18:20
Chelm
19:00
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:00
Kovel
00:20
Lutsk
01:40
Rivne
03:10
Novohrad-Volynskyi
04:20
Zhytomyr
06:30
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
16 Apr
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

07:20
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

18 EUR
16:00
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:00
Lublin
22:40
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
00:15
Kovel
02:25
Sarny
04:50
Korosten
07:20
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
16 Apr
Duration 16 h 20 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

07:30
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

27 EUR
14:10
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:20
Lublin
18:50
Chelm
20:20
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:20
Ustyluh
23:45
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
01:10
Lutsk
02:25
Rivne
03:45
Novohrad-Volynskyi
05:10
Zhytomyr
07:30
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
16 Apr
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

08:05
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

21 EUR
17:20
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:55
Lublin
21:40
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
21:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:30
Ustyluh
23:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:10
Kovel
03:05
Sarny
05:30
Korosten
08:05
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
16 Apr
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

08:50
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

20 EUR
18:30
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:00
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:35
Lutsk
03:55
Rivne
06:40
Zhytomyr
08:50
Kiev
08:50
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
16 Apr
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

09:00
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

21 EUR
17:20
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:55
Lublin
21:40
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
21:40
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:30
Ustyluh
23:30
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
01:10
Kovel
03:05
Sarny
05:30
Korosten
08:05
Kiev
09:00
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
16 Apr
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

09:20
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

20 EUR
18:30
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:00
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
23:50
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
02:35
Lutsk
03:55
Rivne
06:40
Zhytomyr
08:50
Kiev
09:20
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
16 Apr
Duration 18 h 20 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

10:00
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

32 EUR
14:40
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:40
Lublin
22:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:50
Lviv
04:20
Rivne
07:35
Zhytomyr
10:00
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
16 Apr
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

10:20
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

21 EUR
19:10
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:05
Lublin
01:50
Ustyluh
03:40
Kovel
06:15
Sarny
10:20
Kiev
10:20
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
16 Apr
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Airport Warsawa-Modlin, General Victor Tommy Street; House 1A

10:30
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

32 EUR
17:00
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, General Victor Tommy Street; House 1A
18:00
Warsaw
21:40
Lublin
01:05
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:05
Lutsk
05:25
Rivne
08:15
Zhytomyr
10:30
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
16 Apr
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

10:30
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

29 EUR
18:30
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:40
Lublin
01:05
Yagodin KPP(Ukraine/Poland)
04:05
Lutsk
05:25
Rivne
08:15
Zhytomyr
10:30
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
16 Apr
Duration 14 h 45 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

10:35
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

25 EUR
18:50
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:10
Lublin
23:15
Chelm
00:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:25
Ustyluh
04:40
Lutsk
05:50
Rivne
08:40
Zhytomyr
10:35
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Неоплан
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
16 Apr
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

10:50
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

21 EUR
19:10
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:05
Lublin
01:50
Ustyluh
03:40
Kovel
06:15
Sarny
10:20
Kiev
10:50
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • Bus
  • MERCEDES-BENZ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
16 Apr
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

11:00
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

31 EUR
18:50
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:10
Lublin
23:15
Chelm
02:25
Ustyluh
03:20
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
04:40
Lutsk
05:50
Rivne
08:40
Zhytomyr
11:00
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
16 Apr
Duration 16 h 30 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

11:30
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2

20 EUR
18:00
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:15
Lublin
23:15
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:15
Kovel
04:25
Lutsk
05:35
Rivne
09:00
Zhytomyr
11:30
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Central", metro Demeyevska; Nauky avenue; house 1/2
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
16 Apr
Duration 15 h 15 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

13:30
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

25 EUR
21:15
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
00:00
Lublin
01:30
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Ustyluh
06:30
Lutsk
08:00
Rivne
11:10
Zhytomyr
13:30
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
16 Apr
Duration 18 h 10 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

14:25
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

21 EUR
19:15
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
Lviv
08:05
Rivne
11:00
Zhytomyr
14:25
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
16 Apr
Duration 14 h 35 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

14:35
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32

21 EUR
23:00
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:35
Lublin
02:50
Chelm
03:25
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:05
Manevychi
09:40
Sarny
12:05
Korosten
14:35
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street; house 32
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
16 Apr
Duration 17 h 35 min.

Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

12:05
17 Apr

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

26 EUR
17:30
16 Apr
Warsaw, Masovian, Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:05
Volodymyr-Volynskyi
05:10
Lutsk
06:20
Rivne
07:55
Novohrad-Volynskyi
09:10
Zhytomyr
12:05
17 Apr
Kiev
Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Kiev
To Warsaw
From Kiev
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned