My tickets

Intercity bus tickets

Warsaw - Lviv

from 13 EUR, 16 Nov

03:10
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Warsaw

АС ПКС "Західна", Ієрусалимські алеї 144

11:35
16 Nov

Lviv

АС-8, Пл. Двірцева, 1

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:10
16 Nov
Warsaw
АС ПКС "Західна", Ієрусалимські алеї 144
11:35
16 Nov
Lviv
АС-8, Пл. Двірцева, 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

11:35
16 Nov

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:10
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
11:35
16 Nov
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 25 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

11:35
16 Nov

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:10
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
11:35
16 Nov
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Warsaw

АС ПКС "Західна", Ієрусалимські алеї 144

11:50
16 Nov

Lviv

АС-8, Пл. Двірцева, 1

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:10
16 Nov
Warsaw
АС ПКС "Західна", Ієрусалимські алеї 144
11:50
16 Nov
Lviv
АС-8, Пл. Двірцева, 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Warsaw

WARSZAWA, Dw. PKS W-wa Zachodnia,Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:00
16 Nov

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:10
16 Nov
Warsaw
WARSZAWA, Dw. PKS W-wa Zachodnia,Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12:00
16 Nov
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

12:05
16 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:10
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
12:05
16 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
16 Nov
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Warsaw

WARSZAWA, Dw. PKS W-wa Zachodnia,Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:25
16 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:10
16 Nov
Warsaw
WARSZAWA, Dw. PKS W-wa Zachodnia,Al. Jerozolimskie 144
12:25
16 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
16 Nov
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

18:00
16 Nov

Lviv railway station

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
07:10
Warsaw
08:15
Grojec
09:20
Radom
10:20
Pulawy
11:10
Lublin
13:35
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
15:15
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
18:00
16 Nov
Lviv railway station
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL T9
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
16 Nov
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Warsaw

ВАРШАВА, Zachodnia, Aleje Jerozolimskie 144.

19:10
16 Nov

Lviv

ЛЬВІВ 8

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:40
16 Nov
Warsaw
ВАРШАВА, Zachodnia, Aleje Jerozolimskie 144.
19:10
16 Nov
Lviv
ЛЬВІВ 8
  • Bus
  • SETRA_49
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:40
16 Nov
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Warsaw

ВАРШАВА, Zachodnia, Aleje Jerozolimskie 144.

19:40
16 Nov

Lviv

ЛЬВІВ

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:40
16 Nov
Warsaw
ВАРШАВА, Zachodnia, Aleje Jerozolimskie 144.
19:40
16 Nov
Lviv
ЛЬВІВ
  • Bus
  • SETRA_49
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
16 Nov
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

20:30
16 Nov

Lviv railway station

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:00
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
14:20
Lublin
16:50
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
20:30
16 Nov
Lviv railway station
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
16 Nov
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:25
16 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:30
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
11:10
Grojec
11:50
Radom
13:00
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
13:25
Opatow
13:50
Sandomierz
14:30
Stalowa Wola
15:30
Rzeszow Airport
15:40
Rzeszow
16:50
Jaroslaw
18:25
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
19:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
20:10
Yavoriv
20:35
Novoyavorivsk
21:25
16 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Scania Irizar
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
16 Nov
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:35
16 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:30
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:35
16 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
16 Nov
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:35
16 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:30
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:35
16 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • -
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
16 Nov
Duration 09 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

22:00
16 Nov

Lviv

Lwów, Lwów, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Stryjska 109

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:00
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
15:00
Lublin, Dworzec Autobusowy
18:20
Hrebenne, Granica
19:50
Rawa Ruska
21:30
Lwów, Dworzec Kolejowy ul. Dworcowa 1
22:00
16 Nov
Lviv
Lwów, Lwów, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Stryjska 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
16 Nov
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:00
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:30
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
18:40
Lublin
21:15
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:00
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
16 Nov
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

01:30
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:20
Lublin
00:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:30
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:50
16 Nov
Duration 11 h 25 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

02:15
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:50
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:50
Lublin
23:59
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:15
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
16 Nov
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

03:00
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:30
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
20:10
Lublin
00:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

03:30
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:10
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:45
Lublin
01:50
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:30
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

03:50
17 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:00
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:30
Piaseczno
22:15
Lublin
23:45
Zamosc
00:45
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:50
17 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

03:50
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:00
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
03:50
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
16 Nov
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

04:00
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdan Khmelnitsky street; house 291

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:50
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:05
Lublin
02:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:00
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdan Khmelnitsky street; house 291
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
16 Nov
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

04:40
17 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:30
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
20:50
Radom
22:00
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
03:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:40
17 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

04:50
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

18 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:50
Lublin
23:50
Krasnystaw
01:20
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:50
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 112
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
16 Nov
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Warsaw airport

Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1

04:55
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
16 Nov
Warsaw airport
Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1
18:10
Warsaw Modlin Airport
19:10
Warsaw
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
16 Nov
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Warsaw airport

Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1

04:55
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
16 Nov
Warsaw airport
Warsaw Chopin Airport, Zwirki i Wigury street; house 1
18:10
Warsaw Modlin Airport
19:10
Warsaw
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
16 Nov
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

04:55
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:15
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
16 Nov
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

04:55
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:15
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

05:00
17 Nov

Lviv railway station

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
17 Nov
Lviv railway station
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

05:00
17 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
05:00
17 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
16 Nov
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:00
17 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:20
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
22:50
Radom
00:30
Kielce
04:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:00
17 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
21:40
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:00
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:40
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
23:45
Lublin
03:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:00
Lviv
06:00
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
16 Nov
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:15
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
06:15
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
16 Nov
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:15
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

19 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
06:15
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:30
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

17 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:40
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
23:45
Lublin
03:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:00
Lviv
06:30
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:55
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:40
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

14 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:55
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
06:40
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
16 Nov
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:50
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

18 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:00
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
23:40
Lublin
04:15
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:50
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • SETRA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

07:40
17 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:20
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:20
Lublin
05:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:40
Lviv
07:40
17 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
16 Nov
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

08:05
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

20 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:45
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
08:05
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:20
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

08:15
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:20
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
01:20
Lublin
05:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:40
Lviv
08:15
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:40
16 Nov
Duration 07 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

08:20
17 Nov

Lviv railway station

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:40
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
02:30
Lublin
04:50
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:20
17 Nov
Lviv railway station
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:40
16 Nov
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

09:00
17 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:40
16 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
02:30
Lublin
04:50
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:20
Lviv
09:00
17 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Lviv
To Warsaw
From Lviv