My account
09:00
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18:30
24 Sep

Lviv

Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21

19 EUR
09:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
18:30
24 Sep
Lviv
Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19:10
24 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19 EUR
09:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:10
24 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21:25
24 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
10:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11:10
Grojec
11:50
Radom
13:00
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
13:25
Opatow
13:50
Sandomierz
14:30
Stalowa Wola
15:30
Rzeszow Airport
15:40
Rzeszow
16:50
Jaroslaw
18:25
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
19:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
20:10
Yavoriv
20:35
Novoiavorivsk
21:25
24 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Scania Irizar
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
24 Sep
Duration 10 h 05 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21:35
24 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
10:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:35
24 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:20
24 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
14:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
23:20
24 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
24 Sep
Duration 04 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

00:10
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
19:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:10
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

00:20
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

20 EUR
15:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:20
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

00:45
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
15:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:45
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:40
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

00:50
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

18 EUR
14:40
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
17:40
Lublin
22:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:50
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

01:10
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20 EUR
15:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:10
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

01:30
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 EUR
16:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:20
Lublin
00:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:01
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
01:30
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
15:45
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

02:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

20 EUR
15:45
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
02:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • VANHOOL T-815 (С)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:40
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

02:20
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

17 EUR
15:40
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
18:45
Lublin
22:00
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:20
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

03:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

22 EUR
17:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:10
Lublin
00:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

03:20
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291

21 EUR
17:50
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Warsaw
21:00
Lublin
21:00
Lublin
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Lviv
03:20
Lviv
04:00
Lviv
03:20
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

03:20
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291

19 EUR
17:50
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Warsaw
21:00
Lublin
21:00
Lublin
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Lviv
03:20
Lviv
04:00
Lviv
03:20
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

03:20
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291

23 EUR
17:50
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Warsaw
21:00
Lublin
21:00
Lublin
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Lviv
03:20
Lviv
04:00
Lviv
03:20
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

03:20
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291

21 EUR
17:50
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Warsaw
21:00
Lublin
21:00
Lublin
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Lviv
03:20
Lviv
04:00
Lviv
03:20
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Bogdana Khmelnitskoho street; house 291
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

03:20
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

26 EUR
19:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
03:20
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

03:50
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

18 EUR
19:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:45
Lublin
02:05
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:50
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 112
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

03:50
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
19:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
03:50
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

04:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
17:50
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Warsaw
21:00
Lublin
21:00
Lublin
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Lviv
03:20
Lviv
04:00
Lviv
04:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

04:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
17:50
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Warsaw
21:00
Lublin
21:00
Lublin
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Lviv
03:20
Lviv
04:00
Lviv
04:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

04:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
17:50
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Warsaw
21:00
Lublin
21:00
Lublin
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Lviv
03:20
Lviv
04:00
Lviv
04:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

04:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
17:50
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
Warsaw
21:00
Lublin
21:00
Lublin
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:20
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:20
Lviv
03:20
Lviv
04:00
Lviv
04:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

04:25
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
19:15
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:55
Lublin
02:45
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:25
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (65)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
19:30
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

04:40
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

26 EUR
19:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:50
Radom
22:00
Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
03:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:40
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

04:50
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
19:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:45
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:50
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

04:50
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

18 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:50
Lublin
23:50
Krasnystaw
01:20
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:50
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 112
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

04:55
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

17 EUR
19:15
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:15
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

04:55
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

17 EUR
19:15
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:50
Lublin
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:55
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

05:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

25 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

05:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

05:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

05:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

05:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:00
Warsaw
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
05:00
Lviv
06:15
Lviv
05:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

05:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:00
Warsaw
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
05:00
Lviv
06:15
Lviv
05:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

05:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:00
Warsaw
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
05:00
Lviv
06:15
Lviv
05:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

05:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

19 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:00
Warsaw
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
05:00
Lviv
06:15
Lviv
05:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 15 min.

Warsaw

Metro Mlociny, ul. Jana Kasprowicza

05:15
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19 EUR
19:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Metro Mlociny, ul. Jana Kasprowicza
05:15
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

05:40
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 EUR
19:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:55
Lublin
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

05:40
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 EUR
19:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:55
Lublin
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

17 EUR
21:40
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:20
Warsaw
23:45
Lublin
23:45
Lublin
03:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:40
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:40
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:00
Lviv
06:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116 (53)free
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
18:30
24 Sep
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:10
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

29 EUR
18:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:10
Radom
21:50
Kielce
00:20
Rzeszow
01:50
Przemysl
05:45
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:05
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:10
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:15
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

25 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
06:15
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:15
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
06:15
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:15
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
06:15
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:15
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
06:15
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:15
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:00
Warsaw
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
05:00
Lviv
06:15
Lviv
06:15
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:15
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:00
Warsaw
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
05:00
Lviv
06:15
Lviv
06:15
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:15
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:00
Warsaw
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
05:00
Lviv
06:15
Lviv
06:15
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:15
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:00
Warsaw
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:00
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
Lviv
05:00
Lviv
06:15
Lviv
06:15
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:30
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17 EUR
21:40
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:20
Warsaw
23:45
Lublin
23:45
Lublin
03:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:40
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:40
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:00
Lviv
06:30
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116 (53)free
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
21:30
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 15 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:45
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

21 EUR
21:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:20
Lublin, Dworzec Autobusowy
03:15
Hrebenne, Granica
04:45
Rawa Ruska
06:30
Lwów, Dworzec Kolejowy ul. Dworcowa 1
06:45
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:00
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:50
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19 EUR
21:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:40
Lublin
04:15
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:50
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • SETRA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:50
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

19 EUR
20:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:50
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
24 Sep
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 EUR
19:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:55
Lublin
04:30
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
20:20
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:10
Warsaw
21:40
Radom
21:40
Radom
23:10
Kielce
23:10
Kielce
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
20:20
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
20:20
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:10
Warsaw
21:40
Radom
21:40
Radom
23:10
Kielce
23:10
Kielce
04:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
20:20
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:10
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20 EUR
20:20
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:10
Warsaw
21:40
Radom
21:40
Radom
23:10
Kielce
23:10
Kielce
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:10
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
20:20
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:10
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20 EUR
20:20
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:10
Warsaw
21:40
Radom
21:40
Radom
23:10
Kielce
23:10
Kielce
04:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:10
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:30
24 Sep
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:30
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 EUR
19:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:55
Lublin
03:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
07:30
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:30
24 Sep
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:30
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 EUR
19:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:55
Lublin
03:30
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
07:30
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:40
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

15 EUR
22:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:30
Lublin
02:40
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:10
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:40
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:40
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:40
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
22:40
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:30
Lublin
04:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
07:40
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
22:40
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:40
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
22:40
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:30
Warsaw
01:30
Lublin
01:30
Lublin
04:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
07:40
Lviv
07:40
Lviv
08:00
Lviv
07:40
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
23:20
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:40
25 Sep

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

22 EUR
23:20
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:00
Warsaw
01:20
Lublin
01:20
Lublin
05:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:40
Lviv
07:40
25 Sep
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:40
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20 EUR
22:40
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:30
Lublin
04:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
07:40
Lviv
08:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
22:40
24 Sep
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:00
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20 EUR
22:40
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:30
Warsaw
01:30
Lublin
01:30
Lublin
04:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
07:40
Lviv
07:40
Lviv
08:00
Lviv
08:00
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
23:20
24 Sep
Duration 07 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:15
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

22 EUR
23:20
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
23:00
Warsaw
01:20
Lublin
01:20
Lublin
05:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:40
Lviv
08:15
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

09:20
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

20 EUR
23:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
09:20
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
24 Sep
Duration 09 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

09:55
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20 EUR
23:00
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
09:55
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
24 Sep
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:15
25 Sep

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

31 EUR
17:30
24 Sep
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Chervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
25 Sep
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Lviv
To Warsaw
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling