My tickets

Intercity bus tickets

Warsaw - Ostroleka

from 1 EUR, 22 Nov

07:00
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

09:25
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Bus station Ostroleka, Boguslavsky street; house 21

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
5 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
07:15
Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01
07:18
Warszawa, Rondo Stefana Starzyńskiego 02
07:36
Legionowo, ul.Sobieskiego
07:38
Legionowo, ul. Sielankowa 01/02
07:40
Legionowo, Osiedle 'Piaski'
07:46
Zegrze Południowe
07:50
Zegrze, ul. Warszawska
07:56
Serock, Centrum
08:20
Pułtusk, Dworzec Autobusowy
08:39
Laski
08:42
Stary Szelków
08:48
Łaś, Skrzyżowanie
08:56
Różan, ul. Poniatowskiego
09:04
Młynarze I
09:20
Ostrołęka, ul. Warszawska
09:23
Ostrołęka, ul. Mostowa
09:25
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Bus station Ostroleka, Boguslavsky street; house 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

10:30
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Bus station Ostroleka, Boguslavsky street; house 21

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:00
5 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
08:15
Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01
08:20
Warszawa, Rondo Stefana Starzyńskiego 02
08:40
Legionowo, ul. Sielankowa 01/02
09:25
Pułtusk, Dworzec Autobusowy
09:45
Stary Szelków
10:00
Różan, ul. Poniatowskiego
10:30
Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy
11:05
Kadzidło
11:25
Myszyniec
11:40
Rozogi
11:55
Spychowo
12:05
Stare Kiełbonki
12:10
Mojtyny
12:15
Nawiady
12:20
Piecki
12:35
Mrągowo, Dworzec Autobusowy
12:50
Szestno
13:00
Wilkowo
13:10
Kętrzyn, ul. Bydgoska
10:30
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Bus station Ostroleka, Boguslavsky street; house 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni

10:55
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:30
5 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni
08:46
Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01
08:50
Warszawa, Rondo Stefana Starzyńskiego 01/02
08:56
Warszawa, Białołęka-Ratusz
09:10
Legionowo, ul. Sielankowa 01/02
09:12
Legionowo, Osiedle 'Piaski'
09:18
Zegrze Południowe
09:20
Zegrze, Juzistek 01/02
09:21
Jadwisin, Akacjowa 01/02
09:27
Serock, Centrum
09:50
Pułtusk, Nowy Rynek
09:53
Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02
10:06
Stary Szelków
10:13
Łaś
10:21
Różan, ul. Przemysłowa
10:31
Młynarze
10:41
Dobrołęka
10:55
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:30
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni

12:05
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:30
5 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni
09:46
Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01
09:50
Warszawa, Rondo Stefana Starzyńskiego 01/02
09:56
Warszawa, Białołęka-Ratusz
10:10
Legionowo, ul. Sielankowa 01/02
10:12
Legionowo, Osiedle 'Piaski'
10:18
Zegrze Południowe
10:20
Zegrze, Juzistek 01/02
10:23
Jadwisin, Akacjowa 01/02
10:27
Serock, Centrum
10:50
Pułtusk, Nowy Rynek
10:58
Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02
11:14
Stary Szelków
11:21
Łaś
11:30
Różan, ul. Przemysłowa
11:40
Młynarze
11:50
Dobrołęka
12:05
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:05
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 05 min.

Warsaw

Gdansk Railway Station (Warsaw), Slominsky Street; House 6

13:10
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:05
5 Dec
Warsaw
Gdansk Railway Station (Warsaw), Slominsky Street; House 6
13:10
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science, Parade Square; house 1

13:10
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:50
5 Dec
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science, Parade Square; house 1
13:10
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni

14:05
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:30
5 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni
11:46
Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01
11:50
Warszawa, Rondo Stefana Starzyńskiego 01/02
11:56
Warszawa, Białołęka-Ratusz
12:10
Legionowo, ul. Sielankowa 01/02
12:12
Legionowo, Osiedle 'Piaski'
12:18
Zegrze Południowe
12:20
Zegrze, Juzistek 01/02
12:21
Jadwisin, Akacjowa 01/02
12:27
Serock, Centrum
12:50
Pułtusk, Nowy Rynek
12:58
Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02
13:14
Stary Szelków
13:21
Łaś
13:30
Różan, ul. Przemysłowa
13:40
Młynarze
13:50
Dobrołęka
14:05
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:30
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni

15:05
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:30
5 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni
12:46
Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01
12:50
Warszawa, Rondo Stefana Starzyńskiego 01/02
12:56
Warszawa, Białołęka-Ratusz
13:10
Legionowo, ul. Sielankowa 01/02
13:12
Legionowo, Osiedle 'Piaski'
13:18
Zegrze Południowe
13:20
Zegrze, Juzistek 01/02
13:21
Jadwisin, Akacjowa 01/02
13:27
Serock, Centrum
13:50
Pułtusk, Nowy Rynek
13:58
Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02
14:14
Stary Szelków
14:21
Łaś
14:30
Różan, ul. Przemysłowa
14:40
Młynarze
14:50
Dobrołęka
15:05
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni

17:05
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:30
5 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni
14:46
Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01
14:50
Warszawa, Rondo Stefana Starzyńskiego 01/02
14:56
Warszawa, Białołęka-Ratusz
15:10
Legionowo, ul. Sielankowa 01/02
15:12
Legionowo, Osiedle 'Piaski'
15:18
Zegrze Południowe
15:20
Zegrze, Juzistek 01/02
15:21
Jadwisin, Akacjowa 01/02
15:27
Serock, Centrum
15:50
Pułtusk, Nowy Rynek
15:58
Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02
16:14
Stary Szelków
16:21
Łaś
16:30
Różan, ul. Przemysłowa
16:40
Młynarze
16:50
Dobrołęka
17:05
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:35
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 05 min.

Warsaw

Gdansk Railway Station (Warsaw), Slominsky Street; House 6

17:40
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:35
5 Dec
Warsaw
Gdansk Railway Station (Warsaw), Slominsky Street; House 6
17:40
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science, Parade Square; house 1

17:40
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:20
5 Dec
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science, Parade Square; house 1
17:40
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

18:00
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Bus station Ostroleka, Boguslavsky street; house 21

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:30
5 Dec
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
15:48
Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01
15:52
Warszawa, Rondo Stefana Starzyńskiego 02
16:14
Legionowo, ul.Sobieskiego
16:16
Legionowo, ul. Sielankowa 01/02
16:18
Legionowo, Osiedle 'Piaski'
16:24
Zegrze Południowe
16:28
Zegrze, ul. Warszawska
16:34
Serock, Centrum
16:58
Pułtusk, Dworzec Autobusowy
17:14
Laski
17:17
Stary Szelków
17:23
Łaś, Skrzyżowanie
17:31
Różan, ul. Poniatowskiego
17:39
Młynarze I
17:55
Ostrołęka, ul. Warszawska
17:58
Ostrołęka, ul. Mostowa
18:00
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Bus station Ostroleka, Boguslavsky street; house 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni

18:35
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
5 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni
16:16
Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01
16:20
Warszawa, Rondo Stefana Starzyńskiego 01/02
16:26
Warszawa, Białołęka-Ratusz
16:40
Legionowo, ul. Sielankowa 01/02
16:42
Legionowo, Osiedle 'Piaski'
16:48
Zegrze Południowe
16:50
Zegrze, Juzistek 01/02
16:51
Jadwisin, Akacjowa 01/02
16:57
Serock, Centrum
17:20
Pułtusk, Nowy Rynek
17:28
Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02
17:44
Stary Szelków
17:51
Łaś
18:00
Różan, ul. Przemysłowa
18:10
Młynarze
18:20
Dobrołęka
18:35
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni

20:05
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:30
5 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni
17:46
Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01
17:50
Warszawa, Rondo Stefana Starzyńskiego 01/02
17:56
Warszawa, Białołęka-Ratusz
18:10
Legionowo, ul. Sielankowa 01/02
18:12
Legionowo, Osiedle 'Piaski'
18:18
Zegrze Południowe
18:20
Zegrze, Juzistek 01/02
18:23
Jadwisin, Akacjowa 01/02
18:27
Serock, Centrum
18:50
Pułtusk, Nowy Rynek
18:58
Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02
19:14
Stary Szelków
19:21
Łaś
19:30
Różan, ul. Przemysłowa
19:40
Młynarze
19:50
Dobrołęka
20:05
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:10
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 05 min.

Warsaw

Gdansk Railway Station (Warsaw), Slominsky Street; House 6

20:15
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa

2 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:10
5 Dec
Warsaw
Gdansk Railway Station (Warsaw), Slominsky Street; House 6
20:15
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 25 min.

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science, Parade Square; house 1

20:15
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa

2 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:50
5 Dec
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science, Parade Square; house 1
20:15
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:30
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni

21:05
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy

5 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:30
5 Dec
Warsaw
Warszawa, Warszawa, Dworzec Zachodni
18:46
Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01
18:50
Warszawa, Rondo Stefana Starzyńskiego 01/02
18:56
Warszawa, Białołęka-Ratusz
19:10
Legionowo, ul. Sielankowa 01/02
19:12
Legionowo, Osiedle 'Piaski'
19:18
Zegrze Południowe
19:20
Zegrze, Juzistek 01/02
19:21
Jadwisin, Akacjowa 01/02
19:27
Serock, Centrum
19:50
Pułtusk, Nowy Rynek
19:58
Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02
20:14
Stary Szelków
20:21
Łaś
20:30
Różan, ul. Przemysłowa
20:40
Młynarze
20:50
Dobrołęka
21:05
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka, Ostrołęka, Dworzec Autobusowy
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:50
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 05 min.

Warsaw

Gdansk Railway Station (Warsaw), Slominsky Street; House 6

23:55
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa

3 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:50
5 Dec
Warsaw
Gdansk Railway Station (Warsaw), Slominsky Street; House 6
23:55
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:35
5 Dec
Duration 02 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Palace of Culture and Science, Parade Square; house 1

23:55
5 Dec

Ostroleka

Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa

3 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:35
5 Dec
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science, Parade Square; house 1
23:55
5 Dec
Ostroleka
Ostrołęka - Gal. Bursztynowa
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Warsaw
From Ostroleka