Dashboard
23:55
21 Jul
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

09:55
22 Jul

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

23 EUR
23:55
21 Jul
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:05
Wroclaw
08:10
Hradec-Kralove
09:55
22 Jul
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
21 Jul
Duration 15 h 15 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13:15
22 Jul

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

43 EUR
22:00
21 Jul
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
13:15
22 Jul
Prague
Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
21 Jul
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15:30
22 Jul

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

43 EUR
22:00
21 Jul
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
15:30
22 Jul
Prague
Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Prague
To Warsaw
From Prague
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling