My account
06:15
22 Oct
Duration 11 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18:50
22 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
06:15
22 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:30
Ostrow Mazowiecka
09:00
Bialystok
10:25
Augustow
11:20
Suwalki
13:30
Marijampole
16:33
Siauliai
17:53
Jelgava
18:50
22 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:30
22 Oct
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22:25
22 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
08:30
22 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
09:45
Ostrow Mazowiecka
11:15
Bialystok
12:40
Augustow
13:35
Suwalki
15:45
Marijampole
16:40
Kaunas
18:10
Vilnius (bus station)
20:00
Panevezys
22:25
22 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue

01:40
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

31 EUR
10:50
22 Oct
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue
01:40
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
22 Oct
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

01:40
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

31 EUR
10:30
22 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:40
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:20
22 Oct
Duration 15 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue

02:30
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
10:20
22 Oct
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue
02:30
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
22 Oct
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

02:30
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
10:00
22 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
02:30
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue

10:55
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

30 EUR
20:20
22 Oct
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue
10:55
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10:55
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

30 EUR
20:00
22 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:55
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue

11:25
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

31 EUR
20:50
22 Oct
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue
11:25
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:25
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

31 EUR
20:30
22 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11:25
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
22 Oct
Duration 14 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:40
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

27 EUR
20:00
22 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11:40
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
22 Oct
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue

11:40
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

27 EUR
20:20
22 Oct
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue
11:40
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
22 Oct
Duration 12 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II

11:45
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
22:00
22 Oct
Warsaw
Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II
02:40
Suwalki
05:40
Kaunas
07:15
Vilnius (bus station)
11:45
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 05 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:45
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
21:40
22 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
21:55
Warsaw 02 (Centralna)
00:45
Bialystok
02:40
Suwalki
05:40
Kaunas
07:15
Vilnius (bus station)
09:15
Panevezys
11:45
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
22 Oct
Duration 15 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue

13:15
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

27 EUR
20:20
22 Oct
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue
13:15
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
22 Oct
Duration 16 h 15 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13:15
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

27 EUR
20:00
22 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
13:15
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:59
22 Oct
Duration 12 h 16 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue

13:15
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
23:59
22 Oct
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue
13:15
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:15
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
23:45
22 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
14:15
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
22 Oct
Duration 16 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue

14:15
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

26 EUR
20:20
22 Oct
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue
14:15
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
22 Oct
Duration 17 h 15 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:15
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

26 EUR
20:00
22 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
14:15
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:59
22 Oct
Duration 13 h 16 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue

14:15
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
23:59
22 Oct
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue
14:15
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
22 Oct
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16:15
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
23:45
22 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
16:15
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:59
22 Oct
Duration 15 h 16 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue

16:15
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
23:59
22 Oct
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue
16:15
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
22 Oct
Duration 16 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17:40
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
23:45
22 Oct
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
17:40
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:59
22 Oct
Duration 16 h 41 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue

17:40
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
23:59
22 Oct
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue
17:40
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:59
22 Oct
Duration 17 h 31 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue

18:30
23 Oct

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
23:59
22 Oct
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Jana Pawla II avenue
18:30
23 Oct
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Riga
To Warsaw
From Riga
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling