My account

Bus tickets

Warsaw - Riga

06:15
13 Feb
Duration 11 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18:50
13 Feb

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
06:15
13 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
09:00
Bialystok
10:25
Augustow
11:20
Suwalki
13:30
Marijampole
14:35
Kaunas
16:25
Panevezys
18:50
13 Feb
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:50
13 Feb
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Al. Jana Pawla II

01:40
14 Feb

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

31 EUR
10:50
13 Feb
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Al. Jana Pawla II
01:40
14 Feb
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
13 Feb
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

01:40
14 Feb

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

31 EUR
10:30
13 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:40
14 Feb
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
13 Feb
Duration 15 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

02:30
14 Feb

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
10:00
13 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
02:30
14 Feb
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
13 Feb
Duration 13 h 35 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Al. Jana Pawla II

11:25
14 Feb

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

31 EUR
20:50
13 Feb
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Al. Jana Pawla II
11:25
14 Feb
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
13 Feb
Duration 13 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:25
14 Feb

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

31 EUR
20:30
13 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11:25
14 Feb
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
13 Feb
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II

11:35
14 Feb

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

34 EUR
20:50
13 Feb
Warsaw
Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II
01:40
Suwalki, przed Dw. PKS
04:40
Kaunas
06:20
Vilnius
07:15
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
08:45
Panevėžys
09:45
Saločiai muitinė
09:45
Grenstale PKP
10:04
Bauska, Ratslaukums aut.pietura
11:35
14 Feb
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:50
13 Feb
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II

11:35
14 Feb

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

32 EUR
20:50
13 Feb
Warsaw
Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II
01:40
Suwalki, przed Dw. PKS
04:40
Kaunas
06:20
Vilnius
07:15
Vilnius (Fabijoniškės)
08:45
Panevėžys
09:45
Saločiai muitinė
09:45
Grenstale PKP
10:04
Bauska, Ratslaukums aut.pietura
11:35
14 Feb
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • Bus
  • bus
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
13 Feb
Duration 14 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Al. Jana Pawla II

11:40
14 Feb

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
20:20
13 Feb
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Al. Jana Pawla II
11:40
14 Feb
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
13 Feb
Duration 12 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II

11:45
14 Feb

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
22:00
13 Feb
Warsaw
Central bus station, al. Jana Pawla II
02:40
Suwalki
05:40
Kaunas
07:15
Vilnius (bus station)
11:45
14 Feb
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:40
13 Feb
Duration 13 h 05 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:45
14 Feb

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
21:40
13 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:45
Bialystok
02:40
Suwalki
05:40
Kaunas
07:15
Vilnius (bus station)
11:45
14 Feb
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
13 Feb
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13:15
14 Feb

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

30 EUR
23:45
13 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
13:15
14 Feb
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:45
13 Feb
Duration 13 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:15
14 Feb

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
23:45
13 Feb
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
14:15
14 Feb
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:59
13 Feb
Duration 15 h 16 min.

Warsaw

Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Al. Jana Pawla II

16:15
14 Feb

Riga

International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1

25 EUR
23:59
13 Feb
Warsaw
Public transport stop 04 Central railway station, Al. Jana Pawla II
16:15
14 Feb
Riga
International bus station "Riga", Pragas street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Riga
To Warsaw
From Riga
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling