My tickets

Intercity bus tickets

Warsaw - Uman

from 23 EUR, 20 Nov

03:10
22 Nov
Duration 17 h 25 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:35
22 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:10
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:35
22 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
22 Nov
Duration 17 h 25 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:35
22 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

35 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:10
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:35
22 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
03:10
22 Nov
Duration 17 h 25 min.

Warsaw

АС ПКС "Західна", Ієрусалимські алеї 144

21:35
22 Nov

Uman

АВ "Центральний", вул. Київська, 1

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
03:10
22 Nov
Warsaw
АС ПКС "Західна", Ієрусалимські алеї 144
21:35
22 Nov
Uman
АВ "Центральний", вул. Київська, 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
08:00
22 Nov
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

02:40
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

37 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
08:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
02:40
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
22 Nov
Duration 19 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

03:50
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
07:10
Warsaw
08:15
Grojec
09:20
Radom
10:20
Pulawy
11:10
Lublin
13:35
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
15:15
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
18:00
Lviv
18:45
Lviv
19:40
Zolotshiv
20:40
Ternopil
21:35
Pidvolotshysk
21:50
Volotshysk
23:10
Khmelnytskyi
01:10
Vinnytsya
03:50
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL T9
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
22 Nov
Duration 18 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

06:30
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
14:20
Lublin
16:50
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
20:30
Lviv
20:50
Lviv
23:25
Ternopil
01:35
Khmelnytskyi
03:45
Vinnytsya
06:30
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
22 Nov
Duration 19 h 10 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

09:40
23 Nov

Uman

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B

38 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:30
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
09:40
23 Nov
Uman
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B
  • Bus
  • Setra, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
22 Nov
Duration 19 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

10:00
23 Nov

Uman

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B

43 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:30
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
10:00
23 Nov
Uman
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B
  • Bus
  • Setra, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
22 Nov
Duration 20 h 24 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

10:54
23 Nov

Uman

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:30
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
10:54
23 Nov
Uman
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B
  • Bus
  • Setra, MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
22 Nov
Duration 20 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

11:15
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:30
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
11:15
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
22 Nov
Duration 21 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

12:45
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

39 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
12:45
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
22 Nov
Duration 21 h 15 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

12:45
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:30
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
12:45
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra, Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
22 Nov
Duration 20 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

12:45
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

30 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
12:45
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
22 Nov
Duration 20 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

12:45
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
12:45
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 1116/3, Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:55
22 Nov
Duration 18 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

12:55
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:55
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:15
Lublin
23:50
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:25
Lutsk
05:40
Rivne
08:50
Khmelnytskyi
10:30
Vinnytsya
12:55
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
22 Nov
Duration 16 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

12:55
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
12:55
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
22 Nov
Duration 22 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

13:00
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

38 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
13:00
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:30
22 Nov
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

13:00
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

33 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:30
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
13:00
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra, MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
22 Nov
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

13:00
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
13:00
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
22 Nov
Duration 21 h 00 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

13:00
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
13:00
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 1116/3, MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
22 Nov
Duration 18 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

13:00
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

30 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:20
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
13:00
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Tourismo, MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:20
22 Nov
Duration 18 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

13:00
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:20
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
13:00
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Travego, MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
22 Nov
Duration 20 h 25 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

14:55
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

33 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:30
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:50
Pulawy
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
00:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Tshervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
Lviv
07:25
Zolotshiv
08:25
Ternopil
09:15
Volotshysk
10:20
Khmelnytskyi
12:20
Vinnytsya
13:55
Haisyn
14:55
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
22 Nov
Duration 19 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

15:20
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
15:20
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:30
22 Nov
Duration 18 h 05 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

15:35
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

37 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:30
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
15:35
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
22 Nov
Duration 21 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

16:40
23 Nov

Uman

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
16:40
23 Nov
Uman
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
22 Nov
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

16:40
23 Nov

Uman

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B

36 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:50
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
16:40
23 Nov
Uman
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B
  • Bus
  • Неоплан , Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
22 Nov
Duration 20 h 50 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

16:40
23 Nov

Uman

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B

37 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:50
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
16:40
23 Nov
Uman
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (Люкс)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:45
22 Nov
Duration 19 h 05 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17:50
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

37 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:45
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:50
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
22 Nov
Duration 22 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17:55
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

25 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:55
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:50
22 Nov
Duration 22 h 05 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

17:55
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

30 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:50
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
17:55
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Nov
Duration 18 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

18:40
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

30 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
18:40
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Nov
Duration 18 h 40 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

18:40
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
18:40
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Nov
Duration 18 h 40 min.

Warsaw

ВАРШАВА, Zachodnia, Aleje Jerozolimskie 144.

18:40
23 Nov

Uman

УМАНЬ

32 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
ВАРШАВА, Zachodnia, Aleje Jerozolimskie 144.
18:40
23 Nov
Uman
УМАНЬ
  • Bus
  • ВАНХУЛ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Nov
Duration 18 h 40 min.

Warsaw

АС ПКС "Західна", Ієрусалимські алеї 144

18:40
23 Nov

Uman

АВ "Центральний", вул. Київська, 1

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
АС ПКС "Західна", Ієрусалимські алеї 144
18:40
23 Nov
Uman
АВ "Центральний", вул. Київська, 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
22 Nov
Duration 20 h 25 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

18:40
23 Nov

Uman

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B

37 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:15
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
18:40
23 Nov
Uman
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (VIP)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:15
22 Nov
Duration 21 h 45 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

20:00
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:15
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
20:00
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes 0350 (СВ), Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Nov
Duration 20 h 05 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

20:05
23 Nov

Uman

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B

34 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
20:05
23 Nov
Uman
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Mercedes-Benz VIP (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Nov
Duration 20 h 05 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

20:05
23 Nov

Uman

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B

33 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
20:05
23 Nov
Uman
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 1116/3, Mercedes-Benz VIP (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Nov
Duration 20 h 47 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

20:47
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
20:47
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, MERCEDES-BENZ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Nov
Duration 20 h 47 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

20:47
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
20:47
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 1116/3, MERCEDES-BENZ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Nov
Duration 21 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:20
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:20
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Nov
Duration 21 h 20 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:20
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:20
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 1116/3, Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Nov
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:30
23 Nov

Uman

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:30
23 Nov
Uman
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
23:00
22 Nov
Duration 21 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

21:30
23 Nov

Uman

Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
23:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
21:30
23 Nov
Uman
Bus stop "Gas station "WOG", Stepana bandery avenue; house 1-B
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 1116/3, MAN
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:00
22 Nov
Duration 23 h 30 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

12:30
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

26 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
12:55
Grojec
14:05
Radom
15:30
Pulawy
16:40
Lublin
18:15
Chelm
18:50
Dorohusk checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
22:05
Kovel
00:10
Lutsk
01:30
Rivne
02:35
Netishyn
03:00
Slavuta
03:30
Shepetivka
04:20
Starokostyantyniv
05:05
Khmelnytskyi
07:40
Letytshiv
09:00
Vinnytsya
09:20
Vinnytsya
10:20
Nemyriv
11:20
Haisyn
12:30
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
22 Nov
Duration 16 h 55 min.

Warsaw

Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144

12:55
23 Nov

Uman

Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:00
22 Nov
Warsaw
Bus station "Warsaw-Zachodnia", Jerozolimskie avenue; house 144
19:30
Piaseczno
22:15
Lublin
23:45
Zamosc
00:45
Hrebenne checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:50
Lviv
05:55
Ternopil
08:00
Khmelnytskyi
10:15
Vinnytsya
12:55
23 Nov
Uman
Bus station "Uman", Kievskaya street; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Uman
To Warsaw
From Uman