My tickets

Intercity bus tickets

Wroclaw - Jelenia Gora

from 7 EUR, 22 Nov

04:30
21 Nov
Duration 02 h 58 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:28
21 Nov

Jelenia Gora

Bus station Yelenya-Gura, Defenders of Peace street; house 1B

8 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
04:30
21 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
23:15
Rawa Mazowiecka, Dworzec Autobusowy
23:50
Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Dworzec Autobusowy
00:25
Piotrków Trybunalski, Dworzec Autobusowy
00:50
Bełchatów, ul. Sienkiewicza
01:35
Osjaków
02:20
Wieluń, Dworzec Autobusowy
02:55
Wieruszów, Dworzec Autobusowy
03:10
Kępno, Dworzec Autobusowy
03:30
Syców, Dworzec Autobusowy
04:00
Oleśnica, Dworzec Autobusowy
04:30
Wrocław, Dworzec Autobusowy
05:15
Środa Śląska
05:55
Legnica, Dworzec Autobusowy
06:25
Jawor, Dworzec Autobusowy
06:55
Bolków, ul. Niepodległości
07:10
Mysłów, Droga Krajowa 68/41
07:15
Kaczorów, Droga Krajowa 70/39
07:25
Jelenia Góra, ul. Paderewskiego
07:28
Jelenia Góra, Dworzec Autobusowy
07:50
Cieplice Śłąskie-Zdrój, ul. Dworcowa
08:00
Piechowice Średnie
08:05
Szklarska Poręba, Wodospad
07:28
21 Nov
Jelenia Gora
Bus station Yelenya-Gura, Defenders of Peace street; house 1B
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Wroclaw
To Wroclaw
From Jelenia Gora