My tickets
11:00
2 Mar
Duration 26 h 45 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

14:45
3 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

48 EUR
11:00
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
13:50
Katowice
15:15
Krakow
18:35
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
20:15
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
22:30
Lviv
02:00
Rivne
04:50
Zhytomyr
07:00
Kiev
12:30
Poltava
14:45
3 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:55
2 Mar
Duration 30 h 25 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

19:20
3 Mar

Kharkiv

Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11

45 EUR
11:55
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
19:20
3 Mar
Kharkiv
Bus station "Pryvokzalna", Yevhena Kotlyara street; house 11
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
2 Mar
Duration 26 h 40 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

23:00
3 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

44 EUR
19:20
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
20:30
Opole
21:55
Katowice
23:30
Krakow
04:45
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:45
Krakovets
06:45
Lviv
10:40
Rivne
13:20
Zhytomyr
15:30
Kiev
15:45
Kiev
20:50
Poltava
23:00
3 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:55
2 Mar
Duration 29 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:15
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

42 EUR
17:55
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
00:15
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:55
2 Mar
Duration 29 h 35 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:30
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

42 EUR
17:55
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
00:30
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:10
2 Mar
Duration 28 h 45 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:55
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1

44 EUR
19:10
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
00:55
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Railway station "Pivdenny", Pryvokzalna square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
2 Mar
Duration 44 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

53 EUR
10:30
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
2 Mar
Duration 44 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

46 EUR
10:40
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 915(free), Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
2 Mar
Duration 44 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

47 EUR
10:40
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
2 Mar
Duration 43 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

47 EUR
11:00
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
2 Mar
Duration 43 h 05 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

50 EUR
11:45
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
2 Mar
Duration 41 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

46 EUR
13:00
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free), Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:05
2 Mar
Duration 41 h 45 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

48 EUR
13:05
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
2 Mar
Duration 40 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

46 EUR
14:00
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Setra, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
2 Mar
Duration 40 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

45 EUR
14:20
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
2 Mar
Duration 39 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

51 EUR
15:00
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Setra, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
2 Mar
Duration 39 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

45 EUR
15:00
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
2 Mar
Duration 38 h 35 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

48 EUR
16:15
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Mercedes, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
2 Mar
Duration 37 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

48 EUR
17:00
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Neoplan, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
2 Mar
Duration 36 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

49 EUR
18:40
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free), Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
2 Mar
Duration 35 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

50 EUR
19:00
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Van Hool, Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
2 Mar
Duration 35 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
4 Mar

Kharkiv

Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22

44 EUR
19:00
2 Mar
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:50
4 Mar
Kharkiv
Autostation "Kharkov-1", Yuriya Haharina avenue; house 22
  • Bus
  • Iveco 391E(free), Skania Higer A 80
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Wroclaw
To Wroclaw
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned