My account

Bus tickets

Wroclaw - Khmelnytskyi

11:45
20 Dec
Duration 17 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

06:15
21 Dec

Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Central", Vinnytskoe highway; house 23

52 EUR
11:45
20 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
13:25
Opole
15:15
Katowice
16:55
Krakow
18:30
Tarnow
19:45
Rzeszow
21:35
Przemysl
22:00
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:20
Lviv
02:40
Zolochiv
03:45
Ternopil
04:40
Pidvolochysk
04:55
Volochysk
06:15
21 Dec
Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Central", Vinnytskoe highway; house 23
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
20 Dec
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

08:40
21 Dec

Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Central", Vinnytskoe highway; house 23

49 EUR
14:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
08:40
21 Dec
Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Central", Vinnytskoe highway; house 23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
20 Dec
Duration 17 h 40 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

08:40
21 Dec

Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Central", Vinnytskoe highway; house 23

48 EUR
14:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
08:40
21 Dec
Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Central", Vinnytskoe highway; house 23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
20 Dec
Duration 17 h 25 min.

Wroclaw

PKS, ul. Suha 1/11 'Galeria Wroclawia'

09:25
21 Dec

Khmelnytskyi

Dw. PKS, Winnickie szose 23

46 EUR
15:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw
PKS, ul. Suha 1/11 'Galeria Wroclawia'
09:25
21 Dec
Khmelnytskyi
Dw. PKS, Winnickie szose 23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:20
20 Dec
Duration 17 h 05 min.

Wroclaw

PKS, ul. Suha 1/11 'Galeria Wroclawia'

09:25
21 Dec

Khmelnytskyi

Dw. PKS, Winnickie szose 23

44 EUR
15:20
20 Dec
Wroclaw
PKS, ul. Suha 1/11 'Galeria Wroclawia'
09:25
21 Dec
Khmelnytskyi
Dw. PKS, Winnickie szose 23
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
20 Dec
Duration 16 h 40 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

10:40
21 Dec

Khmelnytskyi

Bus station "Central", Vinnytskoe highway; house 23

60 EUR
17:00
20 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
18:30
Opole
20:20
Katowice
21:40
Krakow
00:20
Rzeszow
03:40
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:40
Ternopil
08:40
Pidvolochysk
09:10
Volochysk
10:40
21 Dec
Khmelnytskyi
Bus station "Central", Vinnytskoe highway; house 23
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Wroclaw
To Wroclaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling