Intercity bus tickets

Wroclaw - Krakow

from 5 EUR, 20 Sep

01:05
18 Oct
Duration 04 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

05:05
18 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

6 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
01:05
18 Oct
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
16:55
Ustronie Morskie, Marysin
17:35
Koszalin, Dworzec Autobusowy
18:45
Szczecinek, ul. Dworcowa DA/DK
19:50
Piła, Dworzec Autobusowy
21:40
Poznań, Dworzec Autobusowy Główny
23:05
Leszno, ul. Towarowa 1
00:55
Wrocław, Dworzec Autobusowy
03:10
Gliwice, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Pionierów 8
03:50
Katowice, Dworzec Autobusowy
05:05
Kraków, Dworzec Autobusowy MDA
06:20
Chabówka, Wiadukt
06:35
Nowy Targ, Dekada
06:49
Biały Dunajec "Kościół"
06:56
Poronin, Stacja
05:05
18 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
02:00
18 Oct
Duration 04 h 30 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:30
18 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

9 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
02:00
18 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
03:29
Opole
04:45
Gliwice
05:17
Katowice
06:30
18 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • MAN(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
18 Oct
Duration 04 h 25 min.

Wroclaw

Dworzec Autobusowy

18:25
18 Oct

Krakow

ul. Bosacka, Dworzec Autobusowy

12 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
18 Oct
Wroclaw
Dworzec Autobusowy
18:25
18 Oct
Krakow
ul. Bosacka, Dworzec Autobusowy
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
18 Oct
Duration 04 h 40 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

21:40
18 Oct

Krakow

Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:00
18 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
18:30
Opole
20:20
Katowice
21:40
18 Oct
Krakow
Bus station Krakow, Boziatskaya street; house 18
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Wroclaw
To Krakow
To Wroclaw
From Krakow