Intercity bus tickets

Wroclaw - Lviv

from 20 EUR, 21 Oct

07:00
23 Oct
Duration 12 h 45 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

20:45
23 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
08:25
Opole
07:55
Strzelce Opolskie
09:40
Gliwice
10:30
Katowice
12:15
Krakow
13:05
Tarnow
14:50
Rzeszow
15:30
Przeworsk
15:50
Jaroslaw
19:10
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
20:45
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
23 Oct
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

22:00
23 Oct

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:30
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
11:50
Opole
12:50
Gliwice
13:30
Katowice
14:50
Krakow
19:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
20:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:00
23 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
23 Oct
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

22:20
23 Oct

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:40
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
11:50
Opole
13:35
Katowice
14:50
Krakow
17:15
Rzeszow
18:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:20
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • NEOPLAN N116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
23 Oct
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

22:20
23 Oct

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

25 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
10:40
23 Oct
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
22:20
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
23 Oct
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

22:30
23 Oct

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
13:50
Katowice
15:15
Krakow
18:35
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
20:15
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
22:30
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • MAH A-32(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:55
23 Oct
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

23:40
23 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

28 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:55
23 Oct
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
23:40
23 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
23 Oct
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:10
24 Oct

Lviv railway station

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:20
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
19:30
Krakow
20:40
Rzeszow
22:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:50
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:10
24 Oct
Lviv railway station
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
23 Oct
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:10
24 Oct

Lviv railway station

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
19:25
Krakow
22:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:55
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:10
24 Oct
Lviv railway station
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
23 Oct
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:10
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:20
23 Oct
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
00:10
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
23 Oct
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:20
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
00:20
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
23 Oct
Duration 11 h 55 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:25
24 Oct

Lviv railway station

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:30
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
14:00
Katowice
15:50
Krakow
18:20
Rzeszow
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:25
24 Oct
Lviv railway station
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
09:00
23 Oct
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:50
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
09:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
11:50
Lodz
14:30
Warsaw
17:40
Lublin
22:40
Rava-Ruska checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:50
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
23 Oct
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:55
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:30
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
14:00
Katowice
15:50
Krakow
18:20
Rzeszow
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:25
Lviv
00:55
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
23 Oct
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:55
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
14:15
Opole
15:45
Katowice
16:55
Krakow
19:25
Rzeszow
23:35
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:55
Lviv
00:55
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:05
23 Oct
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

01:00
24 Oct

Lviv railway station

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:05
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
16:25
Katowice
18:05
Krakow
21:05
Rzeszow
00:50
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:00
24 Oct
Lviv railway station
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
23 Oct
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

01:20
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

25 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
12:30
Opole
14:20
Katowice
15:50
Krakow
23:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:20
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
23 Oct
Duration 12 h 35 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

01:20
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
11:45
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
13:25
Opole
15:15
Katowice
16:55
Krakow
18:30
Tarnow
19:45
Rzeszow
21:35
Przemysl
22:00
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:20
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
23 Oct
Duration 11 h 25 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

01:25
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
14:15
Opole
15:45
Katowice
16:55
Krakow
19:25
Rzeszow
23:35
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:55
Lviv
01:25
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
23 Oct
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

02:10
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:10
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
17:20
Katowice
18:45
Krakow
22:15
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:10
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
23 Oct
Duration 12 h 20 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

02:50
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:30
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
14:50
Opole
16:40
Katowice
18:10
Krakow
20:40
Rzeszow
22:20
Przemysl
22:50
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:50
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:15
23 Oct
Duration 10 h 35 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

02:50
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:15
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
17:45
Katowice
19:35
Krakow
00:55
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
02:50
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool T916 ASTRON
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:40
23 Oct
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus stop "Interparking" (near bus station), Sucha street; house 13

03:05
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
12:40
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus stop "Interparking" (near bus station), Sucha street; house 13
14:15
Opole
15:55
Katowice
16:40
Krakow Balice Airport KRK
17:20
Krakow
19:25
Rzeszow
00:40
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
03:05
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116 (53)free
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:00
23 Oct
Duration 12 h 40 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

03:40
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
14:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
15:20
Opole
17:20
Katowice
18:50
Krakow
20:20
Tarnow
21:50
Rzeszow
00:05
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
23 Oct
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

03:55
24 Oct

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
17:20
Opole
19:00
Katowice
20:20
Krakow
22:40
Rzeszow
00:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:55
24 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
23 Oct
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

05:00
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
13:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
14:20
Opole
15:20
Gliwice
15:50
Katowice
17:25
Krakow
17:50
Krakow
19:20
Tarnow
20:10
Debica
21:10
Rzeszow
21:30
Lancut
21:50
Przeworsk
22:20
Jaroslaw
23:05
Przemysl
00:05
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
23 Oct
Duration 22 h 15 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:15
24 Oct

Lviv Bus Station

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
07:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
08:45
Opole
09:25
Strzelce Opolskie
10:05
Gliwice
10:45
Zabrze
12:40
Katowice
14:35
Krakow
16:45
Kielce
18:25
Radom
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Tshervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
24 Oct
Lviv Bus Station
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:35
23 Oct
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:25
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

27 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:35
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
20:40
Katowice
21:55
Krakow Balice Airport KRK
22:20
Krakow
02:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:25
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
23 Oct
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:45
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:20
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
20:30
Opole
21:55
Katowice
21:55
Krakow Balice Airport KRK
23:30
Krakow
04:45
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:45
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
23 Oct
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:00
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:20
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
22:30
Katowice
23:50
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:00
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:55
23 Oct
Duration 12 h 20 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:15
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:55
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
19:25
Opole
21:15
Katowice
22:35
Krakow
03:35
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:15
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool Astron
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
23 Oct
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:20
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:30
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
16:40
Brzeg
17:25
Opole
18:10
Lubliniec
18:50
Czestochowa
21:35
Kielce
22:45
Opatow
00:25
Rzeszow
02:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:20
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
23 Oct
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:20
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:30
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
18:50
Opole
20:30
Katowice
22:10
Krakow
01:00
Rzeszow
02:10
Jaroslaw
04:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:15
Yavoriv
07:20
Lviv
07:20
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra 315
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:55
23 Oct
Duration 14 h 30 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:25
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

25 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:55
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
19:10
Katowice
20:40
Krakow
04:40
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:25
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL 815-2866FH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
23 Oct
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:50
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
17:30
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
18:50
Opole
20:30
Katowice
22:10
Krakow
01:00
Rzeszow
02:10
Jaroslaw
04:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:15
Yavoriv
07:20
Lviv
07:50
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
  • Bus
  • Setra 315
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
23 Oct
Duration 13 h 05 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

08:05
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
21:10
Katowice
22:50
Krakow
00:50
Rzeszow
05:40
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
08:05
Lviv
08:05
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (65)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
23 Oct
Duration 13 h 25 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

08:25
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
19:30
Opole
21:55
Krakow Balice Airport KRK
22:05
Krakow
05:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
08:25
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:00
23 Oct
Duration 13 h 35 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

08:35
24 Oct

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
18:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
21:10
Katowice
22:50
Krakow
00:50
Rzeszow
05:40
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
08:05
Lviv
08:35
24 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes Benz (65)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:10
23 Oct
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

08:50
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

29 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
21:10
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
23:45
Katowice
01:25
Krakow
07:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
08:50
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:10
23 Oct
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

09:20
24 Oct

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:10
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
01:40
Krakow
05:45
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
09:20
24 Oct
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • VANHOOL T-815 (С)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
23 Oct
Duration 12 h 45 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

09:45
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
20:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
21:20
Opole
23:05
Katowice
00:40
Krakow
02:10
Tarnow
03:05
Rzeszow
07:15
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
09:45
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL 815-2866FH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
23 Oct
Duration 13 h 50 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

09:50
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
19:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
21:20
Katowice
22:50
Krakow
01:20
Rzeszow
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
09:50
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
23 Oct
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

10:30
24 Oct

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109

24 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:00
23 Oct
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
00:35
Katowice
01:55
Krakow
07:35
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
10:30
24 Oct
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryjskaya street; house 109
  • Bus
  • VANHOOL T-815 (С)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Wroclaw
To Lviv
To Wroclaw
From Lviv