My tickets
07:45
21 Feb
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

21:10
21 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
07:45
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
10:40
Katowice
12:10
Krakow
14:40
Rzeszow
15:55
Jaroslaw
16:30
Przemysl
18:55
Shehyni
21:10
Lviv
21:10
21 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:45
21 Feb
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

21:40
21 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
07:45
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
10:40
Katowice
12:10
Krakow
14:40
Rzeszow
15:55
Jaroslaw
16:30
Przemysl
18:55
Shehyni
21:10
Lviv
21:40
21 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
21 Feb
Duration 13 h 45 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

21:45
21 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

24 EUR
07:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
08:25
Opole
09:40
Gliwice
10:35
Katowice
12:15
Krakow
14:50
Rzeszow
19:10
Krakovets
21:45
21 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • VOLVO B12-600 (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:30
21 Feb
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

22:00
21 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

31 EUR
10:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
11:50
Opole
12:50
Gliwice
13:30
Katowice
14:50
Krakow
19:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
20:05
Krakovets
22:00
21 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
21 Feb
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

22:30
21 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

38 EUR
11:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
13:50
Katowice
15:15
Krakow
20:15
Krakovets
22:30
21 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:55
21 Feb
Duration 10 h 45 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

23:40
21 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17 EUR
11:55
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
13:30
Opole
14:55
Katowice
16:35
Krakow
20:20
Border Korczowa (PL)
21:50
Border Krakowiec (UA)
23:40
21 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
21 Feb
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:10
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 EUR
14:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
19:30
Krakow
20:40
Rzeszow
22:00
Krakovets
21:50
Shehyni
00:10
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
21 Feb
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:10
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

22 EUR
15:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
22:00
Krakovets
21:55
Shehyni
00:10
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
21 Feb
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:10
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
14:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
00:10
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
21 Feb
Duration 08 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:20
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
15:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
00:20
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 55 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:25
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
11:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
14:00
Katowice
15:50
Krakow
18:20
Rzeszow
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:25
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
21 Feb
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:55
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
11:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
14:00
Katowice
15:50
Krakow
18:20
Rzeszow
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
00:25
Lviv
00:55
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Feb
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

00:55
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
13:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
15:45
Katowice
16:55
Krakow
19:25
Rzeszow
23:35
Krakovets
00:55
Lviv
00:55
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
21 Feb
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

01:20
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

25 EUR
11:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
12:30
Opole
14:20
Katowice
15:50
Krakow
23:00
Krakovets
01:20
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
21 Feb
Duration 12 h 35 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

01:20
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

27 EUR
11:45
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
13:25
Opole
15:15
Katowice
16:55
Krakow
18:30
Tarnow
19:45
Rzeszow
21:35
Przemysl
22:00
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:20
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 25 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

01:25
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
13:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
15:45
Katowice
16:55
Krakow
19:25
Rzeszow
23:35
Krakovets
00:55
Lviv
01:25
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

02:10
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

22 EUR
14:10
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
17:20
Katowice
18:45
Krakow
22:15
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:10
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
21 Feb
Duration 12 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

02:50
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

24 EUR
13:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
14:50
Opole
16:40
Katowice
18:10
Krakow
20:40
Rzeszow
22:20
Przemysl
22:50
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:50
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
21 Feb
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

03:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

22 EUR
13:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
14:40
Opole
16:30
Katowice
18:10
Krakow
20:10
Rzeszow
00:35
Shehyni
03:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
21 Feb
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

03:55
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

31 EUR
16:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
17:20
Opole
19:00
Katowice
20:20
Krakow
22:40
Rzeszow
00:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:55
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:00
21 Feb
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

04:40
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

24 EUR
17:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
18:40
Opole, ul. 1 Maja 4
20:30
Katowice, Dworzec Autobusowy
21:50
Kraków, ul. Bosacka 18
23:05
Tarnów, Dworzec Autobusowy
00:30
Rzeszów, Dworzec Autobusowy
04:40
Lwów, Przystanek Komunikacji Miejskiej ul. Stryjska 109 (obok D.A.)
07:40
Tarnopol, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Żywowa 7
08:40
Podwołoczyska, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Tarnopolska 15a
09:10
Wołoczyska, Dworzec Autobusowy ul. Niezależności 30
10:40
Chmielnicki, Dworzec Autobusowy AC Winnickia Szosa 23
12:50
Winnica, Szosa Chmielnicka 147
04:40
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
21 Feb
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

05:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21 EUR
13:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
14:20
Opole
15:20
Gliwice
15:50
Katowice
17:25
Krakow Airport
17:50
Krakow
19:20
Tarnow
20:10
Debica
21:10
Rzeszow
21:30
Lancut
21:50
Przeworsk
22:20
Jaroslaw
00:05
Shehyni
05:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

05:30
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

22 EUR
17:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
20:50
Katowice
22:20
Krakow
00:20
Rzeszow
04:00
Krakovets
05:30
Lviv
05:30
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

22 EUR
17:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
20:50
Katowice
22:20
Krakow
00:20
Rzeszow
04:00
Krakovets
05:30
Lviv
06:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:35
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:25
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

24 EUR
17:35
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
20:40
Katowice
21:55
Krakow Airport
22:20
Krakow
02:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:25
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:35
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:25
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

17 EUR
17:35
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
20:40
Katowice
21:55
Krakow Airport
22:20
Krakow
02:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:25
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS coach 233-Z
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
21 Feb
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:45
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

24 EUR
19:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
20:30
Opole
21:55
Katowice
21:55
Krakow Airport
23:30
Krakow
04:45
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:45
Krakovets
06:45
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
21 Feb
Duration 09 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:50
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
20:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
22:30
Katowice
23:45
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:30
Krakovets
06:50
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
19:00
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 EUR
19:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
20:10
Opole
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
04:30
Krakovets
07:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
21 Feb
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
20:20
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
22:30
Katowice
23:50
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.beverages
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
20:00
21 Feb
Duration 10 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station Wroclaw, Joannitow street; house 13

07:00
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

27 EUR
20:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station Wroclaw, Joannitow street; house 13
07:00
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:55
21 Feb
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:10
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

27 EUR
15:55
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:10
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:30
21 Feb
Duration 14 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:20
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

28 EUR
15:30
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
16:40
Brzeg
17:25
Opole
18:10
Lubliniec
18:50
Czestochowa
21:35
Kielce
22:45
Opatow
00:25
Rzeszow
02:30
Krakovets
07:20
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:20
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

27 EUR
19:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
20:10
Opole
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
00:40
Tarnow
02:20
Rzeszow
03:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:20
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:20
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
19:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
20:10
Opole
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
03:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:20
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Iveco 391E(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:20
22 Feb

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
19:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
20:10
Opole
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
03:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:20
22 Feb
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:55
21 Feb
Duration 12 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

07:45
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

27 EUR
17:55
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
07:45
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
21:10
21 Feb
Duration 10 h 40 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

08:50
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 EUR
21:10
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
23:45
Katowice
01:25
Krakow
07:00
Shehyni
08:50
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:00
21 Feb
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

09:55
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

27 EUR
20:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
09:55
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 05 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

10:05
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

27 EUR
22:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
10:05
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 05 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

10:05
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
22:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
10:05
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 05 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

10:05
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

33 EUR
22:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
10:05
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • ВАНХУЛ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 05 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

10:05
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

32 EUR
22:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
10:05
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 55 мест
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 15 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

10:15
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

30 EUR
22:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
10:15
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

10:30
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

32 EUR
22:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
10:30
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 55 мест
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

10:30
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

33 EUR
22:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
10:30
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • ВАНХУЛ
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
21 Feb
Duration 11 h 45 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

10:45
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

30 EUR
22:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
10:45
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
21 Feb
Duration 22 h 15 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:15
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

26 EUR
07:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
08:45
Opole
09:25
Strzelce Opolskie
10:05
Gliwice
10:45
Zabrze
12:40
Katowice
14:35
Krakow
16:45
Kielce
18:25
Radom
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Chervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
07:00
21 Feb
Duration 22 h 15 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

06:15
22 Feb

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

26 EUR
07:00
21 Feb
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
08:45
Opole
09:25
Strzelce Opolskie
10:05
Gliwice
10:45
Zabrze
12:40
Katowice
14:35
Krakow
16:45
Kielce
18:25
Radom
20:35
Lublin
21:55
Zamosc
22:45
Zosin checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:40
Novovolynsk
04:45
Chervonohrad
05:25
Zhovkva
06:15
22 Feb
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • BOVA
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Wroclaw
To Lviv
To Wroclaw
From Lviv
Sales, discounts and news from Busfor

learn about new destinations and stay tuned