Customer service
My tickets
15:40
15 Dec
Duration 12 h 15 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

04:55
16 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

35 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
15:40
15 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
17:25
Opole
18:40
Gliwice
19:00
Katowice
21:00
Krakow
21:45
Tarnow
22:55
Rzeszow
23:25
Przemysl
00:35
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:25
Horodok
04:55
16 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra S 315 НDH
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:25
15 Dec
Duration 12 h 15 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

05:40
16 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

22 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
16:25
15 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
17:50
Opole
19:25
Gliwice
19:55
Katowice
21:10
Krakow
00:00
Rzeszow
00:50
Jaroslaw
01:25
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:40
16 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SETRA S 215 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:10
15 Dec
Duration 10 h 10 min.

Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

09:20
16 Dec

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:10
15 Dec
Wroclaw, Nizhnesilezskoe, Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
01:40
Krakow
05:45
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
09:20
16 Dec
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • VANHOOL T-815 (С)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
15 Dec
Duration 11 h 05 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1

10:05
16 Dec

Lviv

Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

31 translation missing: en.new.shared.currencies.eur
22:00
15 Dec
Wroclaw
Bus station "Wroclaw", Suha street; house 1
10:05
16 Dec
Lviv
Bus station №8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Wroclaw
To Lviv
To Wroclaw
From Lviv