My account
07:30
6 Nov
Duration 10 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

18:50
6 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

20 EUR
07:30
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
09:00
Opole
10:40
Katowice
11:55
Krakow
16:55
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
18:50
6 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 927
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:00
6 Nov
Duration 10 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

22:30
6 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 EUR
11:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
13:50
Katowice
15:15
Krakow
20:15
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
22:30
6 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

22:30
6 Nov

Lviv

Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21

28 EUR
10:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
11:25
Opole
13:00
Katowice
14:30
Krakow
18:10
Border Medyka (PL)
20:10
Border Shegeni (UA)
22:30
6 Nov
Lviv
Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:00
6 Nov
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

23:10
6 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

28 EUR
10:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
11:25
Opole
13:00
Katowice
14:30
Krakow
18:10
Border Medyka (PL)
20:10
Border Shegeni (UA)
22:30
Lviv (rail station)
23:10
6 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
10:40
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

23:30
6 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
10:40
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
11:55
Opole
13:40
Katowice
14:55
Krakow
17:15
Rzeszow
19:15
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
21:05
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
23:30
6 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • ЕОС
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
6 Nov
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

00:10
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 EUR
14:20
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:40
Rzeszow
22:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:50
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:10
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
6 Nov
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

00:10
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
15:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
22:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
21:55
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
00:10
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
6 Nov
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

00:10
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

26 EUR
15:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
21:55
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
00:10
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • SCANIA Century
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
6 Nov
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

00:10
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 EUR
14:20
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
00:10
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
6 Nov
Duration 08 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

00:10
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 EUR
14:20
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
00:10
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
6 Nov
Duration 08 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

00:10
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

24 EUR
15:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
00:10
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
12:10
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

00:20
7 Nov

Lviv

International bookong office (in front of the bus station), Vernadskoho street

32 EUR
12:10
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
16:20
Krakow
20:05
Control station "Korchova"
00:20
7 Nov
Lviv
International bookong office (in front of the bus station), Vernadskoho street
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:30
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 55 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

00:25
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
11:30
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
14:00
Katowice
15:50
Krakow
18:20
Rzeszow
23:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
23:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
00:25
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
11:30
6 Nov
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

00:55
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
11:30
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
14:00
Katowice
15:50
Krakow
18:20
Rzeszow
23:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
23:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
00:25
Lviv
00:55
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • MAN (free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
11:00
6 Nov
Duration 13 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

01:20
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

25 EUR
11:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
12:30
Opole
14:20
Katowice
15:50
Krakow
23:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:20
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 116
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
11:45
6 Nov
Duration 12 h 35 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

01:20
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

26 EUR
11:45
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
13:25
Opole
15:15
Katowice
16:55
Krakow
18:30
Tarnow
19:45
Rzeszow
21:35
Przemysl
22:00
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
01:20
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 25 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

01:25
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
13:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
15:45
Katowice
16:55
Krakow
19:25
Rzeszow
23:35
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
23:35
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:25
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan (c)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.leaning_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_usb
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
13:05
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 40 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

01:45
7 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

33 EUR
13:05
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
15:50
Katowice
17:30
Krakow
23:35
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
01:45
7 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:10
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

02:10
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

28 EUR
14:10
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
17:20
Katowice
18:45
Krakow
22:15
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:10
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
6 Nov
Duration 12 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

02:50
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

28 EUR
13:30
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
14:50
Opole
16:40
Katowice
18:10
Krakow
20:40
Rzeszow
22:20
Przemysl
22:50
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
02:50
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
15:00
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

03:00
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
15:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
03:00
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:30
6 Nov
Duration 12 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

03:00
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

31 EUR
13:30
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
03:00
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • VAN HOOL EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

03:10
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

23 EUR
14:20
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
14:10
Wroclaw
17:00
Czestochowa
17:00
Czestochowa
18:10
Katowice
18:10
Katowice
19:15
Krakow Airport
19:15
Krakow Airport
19:50
Krakow
19:50
Krakow
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lviv
03:10
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
6 Nov
Duration 12 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

03:20
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

32 EUR
14:20
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
15:35
Olawa
15:55
Brzeg
16:20
Opole
17:25
Gliwice
17:55
Katowice
19:25
Krakow
20:40
Rzeszow
03:20
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:15
6 Nov
Duration 10 h 15 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

03:30
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

30 EUR
16:15
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
19:00
Katowice
20:15
Krakow
23:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:30
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Mercedes
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
14:20
6 Nov
Duration 12 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

03:40
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
14:20
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
14:10
Wroclaw
17:00
Czestochowa
17:00
Czestochowa
18:10
Katowice
18:10
Katowice
19:15
Krakow Airport
19:15
Krakow Airport
19:50
Krakow
19:50
Krakow
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
02:00
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
03:10
Lviv
03:40
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:00
6 Nov
Duration 10 h 55 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

03:55
7 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

35 EUR
16:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
17:20
Opole
19:00
Katowice
20:20
Krakow
22:40
Rzeszow
00:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:55
7 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
13:00
6 Nov
Duration 15 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

05:00
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21

21 EUR
13:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
14:20
Opole
15:20
Gliwice
15:50
Katowice
17:25
Krakow Airport
17:50
Krakow
19:20
Tarnow
20:10
Debica
21:10
Rzeszow
21:30
Lancut
21:50
Przeworsk
22:20
Jaroslaw
00:05
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:00
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus stop "Pizzeria Napoletana" (near the railway station), Chernivetska street; house 21
  • Bus
  • Van Hool (Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

05:30
7 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
17:30
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
Wroclaw
20:00
Katowice
20:00
Katowice
21:00
Krakow
21:00
Krakow
23:20
Rzeszow
23:20
Rzeszow
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:30
Lviv
05:30
7 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra 315 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:30
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

06:00
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109

21 EUR
17:30
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
Wroclaw
20:00
Katowice
20:00
Katowice
21:00
Krakow
21:00
Krakow
23:20
Rzeszow
23:20
Rzeszow
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
05:30
Lviv
06:00
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central" (trolley bus stop), Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra 315 HD
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:35
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

06:25
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

24 EUR
17:35
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:40
Katowice
21:55
Krakow Airport
22:20
Krakow
02:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
06:25
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 71
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
16:55
6 Nov
Duration 12 h 35 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

06:30
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

22 EUR
16:55
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
06:30
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:20
6 Nov
Duration 10 h 25 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

06:45
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

28 EUR
19:20
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:30
Opole
21:55
Katowice
21:55
Krakow Airport
23:30
Krakow
04:45
Grushev checkpoint Ukraine Poland
04:45
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
06:45
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool 2(free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:35
6 Nov
Duration 12 h 25 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

07:00
7 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
17:35
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
19:00
Opole
21:00
Katowice
22:10
Krakow
00:10
Tarnow
01:30
Rzeszow
03:00
Medyka checkpoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:00
7 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Setra
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
17:50
6 Nov
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

07:00
7 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1

21 EUR
17:50
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
19:15
Opole
21:15
Katowice
22:40
Krakow
03:00
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
05:00
Shehyni checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
7 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (bus stop No. 29, near the parking lot), Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan 112
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 00 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

07:00
7 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

22 EUR
19:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:10
Opole
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
07:00
7 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
6 Nov
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

07:00
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

22 EUR
20:20
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:00
Wroclaw
22:30
Katowice
22:30
Katowice
23:50
Krakow
23:50
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:00
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
20:20
6 Nov
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

07:00
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

28 EUR
20:20
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:10
Wroclaw
22:30
Katowice
22:30
Katowice
23:45
Krakow
23:45
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:00
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
20:20
6 Nov
Duration 09 h 40 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

07:00
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

28 EUR
20:20
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:00
Wroclaw
22:30
Katowice
22:30
Katowice
23:50
Krakow
23:50
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:00
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
18:30
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 35 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

07:05
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

26 EUR
18:30
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
19:55
Opole
21:40
Katowice
23:10
Krakow
03:10
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:05
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Neoplan(Free)
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
20:20
6 Nov
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

07:10
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

22 EUR
20:20
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:00
Wroclaw
22:30
Katowice
22:30
Katowice
23:50
Krakow
23:50
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:10
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
20:20
6 Nov
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

07:10
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

28 EUR
20:20
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:10
Wroclaw
22:30
Katowice
22:30
Katowice
23:45
Krakow
23:45
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
04:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
04:30
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:10
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
20:20
6 Nov
Duration 09 h 50 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

07:10
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

28 EUR
20:20
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:00
Wroclaw
22:30
Katowice
22:30
Katowice
23:50
Krakow
23:50
Krakow
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
03:30
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:00
Lviv
07:00
Lviv
07:10
Lviv
07:10
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.comfort_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.widening_seats
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.socket_220
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.individual_lighting
15:55
6 Nov
Duration 14 h 15 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

07:10
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

32 EUR
15:55
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
07:10
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

07:20
7 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

22 EUR
19:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:10
Opole
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
00:40
Tarnow
02:20
Rzeszow
03:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:20
7 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

07:20
7 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

22 EUR
19:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:10
Opole
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
03:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:20
7 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:00
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 20 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

07:20
7 Nov

Lviv

Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1

22 EUR
19:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
20:10
Opole
21:45
Katowice
23:15
Krakow
03:20
Korchowa entrypoint (Poland/Ukraine)
07:20
7 Nov
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • Bus
  • Van Hool EOS
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

08:10
7 Nov

Lviv

Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21

28 EUR
19:40
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
21:05
Opole
22:40
Katowice
00:10
Krakow
03:50
Border Medyka (PL)
05:50
Border Shegeni (UA)
08:10
7 Nov
Lviv
Stop "Railway station" (new parking), Chernovitska street; house 21
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
19:40
6 Nov
Duration 12 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

08:50
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

28 EUR
19:40
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
21:05
Opole
22:40
Katowice
00:10
Krakow
03:50
Border Medyka (PL)
05:50
Border Shegeni (UA)
08:10
Lviv (rail station)
08:50
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
18:40
6 Nov
Duration 14 h 10 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

09:50
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

23 EUR
18:40
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
22:05
Katowice
00:10
Krakow
02:15
Rzeszow
05:00
Krakovets checkpoint (Ukraine/Poland)
09:50
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • Bus
  • Setra 49C
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wc
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.climate_control
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.wi_fi
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_soundsystem
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.common_videosystem
20:00
6 Nov
Duration 12 h 55 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

09:55
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

22 EUR
20:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
09:55
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 05 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

10:05
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1

32 EUR
22:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
10:05
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
22:00
6 Nov
Duration 11 h 30 min.

Wroclaw

Bus station, ul. Sucha 1

10:30
7 Nov

Lviv

Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109

32 EUR
22:00
6 Nov
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
10:30
7 Nov
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.title
  • Scheduled trip
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_passport
  • translation missing: en.new.SegmentOptions.require_printed_ticket
Popular trips
From Wroclaw
To Lviv
To Wroclaw
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling